Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:11.79  WCT World Ch. Trials
               1:12.19  USOP US Open
               1:13.89  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:22.39  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:25.59  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               1:25.69  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Leap, Bethany J  16 SYS-FL            1:13.12    1:15.41 qSZSS  
  2 Leter, Evita     17 MACM-FG           1:16.03    1:15.51 qSZSS  
  3 Harris, McKENNA  17 SPA-FL            1:15.48    1:16.35 qSZSS  
  4 Goodwin, Darby   16 SAS-FG            1:20.62    1:17.78 qSZSS  
  5 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            1:20.40    1:19.79 qSZSS  
  6 Rahael, Samanth  20 SWIM-FL           1:20.80    1:20.16 qSZSS  
  7 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 RSCA-OZ           1:21.79    1:20.52 qSZSS  
  8 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           1:19.06    1:20.59 qSZSS  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassidy, McKenz  21 SWIM-FL           1:23.12    1:21.39 qSZSS  
 10 Carbone, Julian  15 SAS-FG            1:24.61    1:22.44 q1516  
 11 Sawyers, Savann  15 SPA-FL            1:24.33    1:22.54 q1516  
 12 Vega, Isabella   15 MACM-FG           1:24.01    1:23.25 q1516  
 13 Conway, Jessica  15 SAS-FG            1:22.98    1:24.34 q1516  
 14 Peraza, Rachel   15 MACM-FG           1:25.12    1:24.87 q1516  
 15 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           1:24.53    1:24.95 q1516  
 16 Horton, Livvi S  15 SWIM-FL                NT    1:25.34 q1516  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            1:19.94    1:25.92        
 18 Schirmer, Abiga  17 SAS-FG            1:31.48    1:25.96        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           1:28.42    1:26.05        
 20 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           1:26.72    1:26.62        
 21 Cumming, Sophia  16 SAS-FG                 NT    1:26.72        
 22 Cox, Gretchen M  18 RSCA-OZ           1:24.31    1:27.00        
 23 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           1:24.98    1:27.91        
 24 Muggleton, Emil  16 RSCA-OZ           1:25.14    1:29.65        
 25 Stich, Amber L   15 SYS-FL            1:30.18    1:29.69        
 26 Hurley, Jessica  17 SWIM-FL           1:25.64    1:30.73        
 27 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           1:28.89    1:31.06        
 28 Ledgin, Autumn   16 SAS-FG            1:35.07    1:31.40        
 29 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           1:34.35    1:31.69        
 30 Hernandez, Kath  16 MACM-FG           1:31.94    1:32.42        
 31 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            1:34.79    1:32.61        
 32 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           1:34.29    1:33.64        
 33 Strong, Madelin  15 FCST-GU           1:29.78    1:33.69        
 34 Perez, Camila    16 MACM-FG           1:33.42    1:33.92        
 35 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           1:31.69    1:34.43        
 36 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           1:34.49    1:35.39        
 37 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            1:40.15    1:35.42        
 38 Brown, Caroline  16 TBAY-FL           1:47.51    1:36.92        
 39 Dieffenwierth,   17 SYS-FL            1:33.19    1:37.41        
 40 Hurley, Sammie   15 SWIM-FL           1:35.53    1:38.47        
 41 Livanis, Lariss  15 MACM-FG           1:44.76    1:40.98        
 42 Moran, Katie R   17 CCS-FL            1:37.21    1:41.33        
 43 Smith, Liz A     16 SYS-FL            1:43.50    1:45.96        
 44 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           1:56.19    1:50.20