Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:04.69  USOP US Open
               1:06.69  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:15.49  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:21.29  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rhoads, Paxton   14 TBAY-FL           1:14.98    1:11.24 qSZSS  
  2 Perez, Joseph A  14 MACM-FG           1:10.33    1:12.12 qSZSS  
  3 Vives, Brandon   14 MACM-FG           1:21.35    1:16.36 qFLAG  
  4 Dovolani, Bexhe  13 SPA-FL            1:21.43    1:16.96 qFLAG  
  5 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL            1:17.07    1:17.66 qFLAG  
  6 Moya, Adrian     14 MACM-FG           1:20.70    1:18.89 qFLAG  
  7 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            1:19.35    1:19.88 qFLAG  
  8 Walch, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           1:18.16    1:19.91 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faucher, Diego   14 MACM-FG           1:23.35    1:20.56 qFLAG  
 10 Cantu, Francisc  14 DANA-FG           1:18.15    1:22.61 q      
 11 Perez, Jason     13 MACM-FG           1:23.57    1:22.67 q      
 12 Ripp, Conner D   14 RSCA-OZ           1:34.44    1:24.96 q      
 13 Schuler, Will J  13 FCST-GU           1:28.71    1:25.71 q      
 14 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           1:24.25    1:25.92 q      
 15 Probosz, Nicola  14 SRQ-FL            1:26.58    1:26.83 q      
 16 Leo, Alessandro  13 SWIM-FL                NT    1:27.96 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemon, Joey A    13 RSCA-OZ           1:26.33    1:28.19        
 18 Haefner, Jake R  14 RSCA-OZ           1:29.90    1:29.47        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramirez, Juan A  14 MACM-FG           1:29.05    1:30.22        
 20 Obendorf, Rober  13 SYS-FL            1:31.86    1:30.52        
 21 Hanner, Lyle A   14 SPA-FL            1:32.61    1:30.91        
 22 Morris, Max R    14 Lightning-FL      1:40.57    1:37.58        
 23 O'Sheehan, Isaa  13 DANA-FG           1:21.94    1:41.52        
 24 Stone, Robbie C  14 FCST-GU           1:49.25    1:57.44