Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:12.19  USOP US Open
               1:13.89  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               1:22.39  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               1:26.59  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            1:19.60    1:18.14 qSZSS  
  2 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           1:20.56    1:21.60 qSZSS  
  3 Cottage-Ramnick  13 SWIM-FL           1:23.86    1:21.91 qSZSS  
  4 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           1:22.40    1:22.18 qSZSS  
  5 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG            1:29.55    1:23.69 qFLAG  
  6 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           1:24.00    1:24.33 qFLAG  
  7 Coleman, Courtn  14 SPA-FL            1:22.70    1:24.88 qFLAG  
  8 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL           1:22.41    1:25.07 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           1:31.87    1:25.25 qFLAG  
 10 Lee, Amanda M    13 SWIM-FL           1:24.61    1:26.13 qFLAG  
 11 Hernandez, Step  14 MACM-FG           1:26.53    1:26.44 qFLAG  
 12 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG           1:29.57    1:26.99 q      
 13 Cordes, Hannah   13 Miami Swimming-F  1:29.02    1:27.04 q      
 14 Spoonts, Caroli  14 CCS-FL            1:28.07    1:27.06 q      
 15 Penkwitz, Isabe  14 SYS-FL            1:27.87    1:27.10 q      
 16 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           1:28.05    1:27.21 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL           1:24.86    1:27.39        
 18 Harris, Kelly E  13 SPA-FL            1:30.31    1:27.53        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           1:25.81    1:28.39        
 20 Tyle, Madison R  13 SYS-FL            1:27.53    1:28.41        
 21 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL           1:25.09    1:28.72        
 22 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           1:25.37    1:29.11        
 23 Pietraszun, Sta  14 SYS-FL            1:28.56    1:29.25        
 24 Ripp, Shelby I   13 RSCA-OZ           1:27.84    1:29.62        
 25 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL           1:28.56    1:29.67        
 26 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL           1:29.14    1:30.22        
 27 Bravo, Nicole F  13 GCST-FL           1:34.86    1:30.51        
 28 Moya, Andrea G   13 MACM-FG           1:31.87    1:30.59        
 29 McMahon, Taylor  14 SYS-FL            1:31.81    1:31.11        
 30 Law, Sophia Y    13 SYS-FL            1:32.76    1:32.35        
 31 Wright, Chloe J  14 RSCA-OZ           1:33.14    1:33.15        
 32 Jackson, Iyanla  13 DANA-FG           1:29.13    1:33.20        
 33 Siswanto, Rain   13 TBAY-FL           1:33.74    1:33.67        
 34 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ           1:32.03    1:33.68        
 35 Cyr, Renee N     14 SWIM-FL           1:32.69    1:34.21        
 36 Madden, Paige M  14 GCST-FL           1:35.31    1:35.00        
 37 Banciella, Hana  14 Miami Swimming-F  1:30.41    1:35.65        
 38 Silveira, Hope   14 MACM-FG           1:32.41    1:36.80        
 39 Thompson, Caitl  13 FCST-GU           1:31.96    1:37.27        
 40 Judah, Bri L     14 GCST-FL           1:40.76    1:37.81        
 41 Bucaro, Sarah M  13 DANA-FG           1:34.00    1:38.93        
 42 Whitehead, Shan  14 RSCA-OZ           1:39.71    1:39.01        
 43 McCulloch, Kayl  13 CCS-FL            1:39.80    1:39.43        
 44 McFarland, Mega  13 RSCA-OZ           1:39.79    1:40.30        
 45 Iyer, Radhika S  13 CAQ-NM            1:39.45    1:41.72        
 46 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ           1:42.99    1:42.09        
 47 Tompkins, Haley  14 GCST-FL           1:43.70    1:44.16        
 48 Jacobson, Shelb  13 GCST-FL           1:44.18    1:45.54        
 49 Aldeanueva, Cri  13 SAS-FG            1:48.90    1:46.27        
 50 Baumgardner, Er  13 GCST-FL           1:44.16    1:46.39        
 51 Schied, Madison  13 SYS-FL            1:50.25    1:46.45        
 52 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL           1:55.59    1:46.80        
 53 Rua, Vanessa     13 SWIM-FL           1:42.66    1:48.13        
 54 Alberdi, Nina K  13 STAT-FL           1:52.44    1:49.62        
 55 Yatsula, Anne M  13 TBAY-FL           1:56.81    1:51.01        
 56 Michalski, Izab  13 GCST-FL           1:46.30    1:52.01        
 57 Reuwer, Emily C  13 RSCA-OZ           1:51.51    1:52.94        
 58 Brady, Sydney R  13 CCS-FL            1:58.28    1:53.17        
 59 Russell, Briann  13 GCST-FL           1:49.70    1:53.25        
 60 DiBenedetto, Se  14 Lightning-FL      2:00.84    1:58.68        
 61 Carter, Lauren   14 GCST-FL           2:14.65    2:10.12