Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
                 43.09  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Amistoso, Patri  12 SYS-FL              36.69      37.82 qFLAG  
  2 Vale, Nicholas   12 DANA-FG             41.53      39.73 qFLAG  
  3 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL             39.46      39.78 qFLAG  
  4 Gomez, Santiago  11 MACM-FG             40.28      39.97 qFLAG  
  5 Pelton, Christo  12 SYS-FL              40.13      40.41 qFLAG  
  6 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG             47.41      40.60 qFLAG  
  7 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ             41.44      40.74 qFLAG  
  8 Harriott, Kaleb  11 SWIM-FL             41.38      41.81 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riojas, Joaquin  12 DANA-FG             43.92      42.40 FLAG   
 10 Cela, Alex       12 SYS-FL              43.46      42.69 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Vict  12 DANA-FG             44.77      42.80 FLAG   
 12 Szmania, Zachar  12 SYS-FL              41.74      42.81 FLAG   
 13 Hernandez-Tome,  12 SYS-FL              43.91      43.03 FLAG   
 14 Eaton, Joshua T  12 CSW-MI              44.69      43.70        
 15 Gomez, Rodrigo   11 MACM-FG             44.40      44.75        
 16 Suardiaz, Antho  12 MACM-FG             49.32      45.03        
 17 Walker, William  11 SPA-FL              45.05      45.60        
 18 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS-FL              47.44      45.98        
 19 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG             45.24      46.60        
 20 Neitlich, Noah   11 SYS-FL              46.45      46.87        
 21 Hacker, Dylan R  12 CCS-FL              46.69      46.88        
 22 Shoemaker, Conn  12 SYS-FL              47.86      47.06        
 23 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL              47.99      47.76        
 24 Shapiro, Jack H  12 STAT-FL             52.13      47.92        
 25 Jerger, James R  11 SPA-FL              48.59      48.27        
 26 Eisen, Carl D    12 CCS-FL              48.22      48.55        
 27 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL             46.37      48.82        
 28 Schmidt, Parker  12 SYS-FL              51.74      51.22        
 29 Peacock, Brenda  11 SWIM-FL             53.66      53.16        
 30 Schmidt, Mason   12 SYS-FL            1:03.10      54.03        
 31 Weber, Evan T    12 SYS-FL              53.49      54.54        
 32 Naylor, Thomas   11 Lightning-FL           NT      55.44        
 33 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL              58.16      55.58        
 34 Muley, Vighnesh  12 TBAY-FL             57.29      55.67        
 35 Katz, Micah J    11 SYS-FL              56.03      56.39        
 36 Llamas, Orlando  12 UNFG-FG                NT      57.60        
 37 Rosas, Santiago  11 SWIM-FL             56.81      57.93