Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
                 49.49  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chandra, Mihir   10 RSCA-OZ             41.45      43.05 qFLAG  
  2 Bechtold, Dylan  10 SYS-FL              43.96      43.31 qFLAG  
  3 Gurgenidze, Luc   9 SWIM-FL             45.94      43.77 qFLAG  
  4 Brent, Michael   10 SWIM-FL             44.49      45.07 qFLAG  
  5 Medina, Antonio  10 GCST-FL             55.36      49.58 q      
  6 Egri-Martin, Ma   8 SWIM-FL             50.19      50.48 q      
  7 Miller, Ben M    10 SRQ-FL              51.30      50.72 q      
  8 Arnold, Grayson  10 TBAY-FL             52.12      51.07 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silva, Lucca      9 SWIM-FL             49.29      51.13        
 10 Paz, Hector J    10 MACM-FG           1:00.02      51.92        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hidalgo, Bradle  10 RSCA-OZ                NT      53.81        
 12 Miller, Mike A    9 SWIM-FL             55.07      54.25        
 13 Showalter, Scot  10 STAT-FL             52.77      54.96        
 14 Peller, Sammy    10 GCST-FL             57.43      55.09        
 15 Custer, Liam C    9 SYS-FL              56.22      55.29        
 16 Hoffmeier, Jett   9 STAT-FL           1:01.67    1:01.02        
 17 Coughlin, Jerem   9 GCST-FL           1:02.40    1:01.31        
 18 Marsala, Charle  10 GCST-FL                NT    1:01.62        
 19 Cesal III, Mark   9 GCST-FL           1:07.96    1:02.19        
 20 Fort, Keelan M    9 BNY-IL            1:20.58    1:04.90        
 21 Lear, Finnegan    9 SYS-FL            1:07.25    1:06.15        
 22 Latorre, Andre    8 GCST-FL           1:04.93    1:07.08        
 23 Brewer, Ethan J   8 GCST-FL           1:10.79    1:10.29        
 24 Rodriguez, Nich   9 MACM-FG           1:23.63    1:29.26        
 -- Marra-Ulfe, Kyl  10 GCST-FL                NT         DQ