Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
                 48.09  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Morris, Elizabe  10 SWIM-FL             46.49      45.60 qFLAG  
  2 Lane, Paige A    10 DANA-FG             47.77      46.43 qFLAG  
  3 Hu, Grace L       9 SYS-FL              47.79      46.69 qFLAG  
  4 Brzozowski, Jul   9 SYS-FL              45.68      46.87 qFLAG  
  5 Kelley, Erin E   10 SYS-FL              47.48      47.34 qFLAG  
  6 Garofalo, Lalit  10 SRQ-FL              50.33      47.58 qFLAG  
  7 Aguirre, Suzann  10 LWRY-FL                NT      48.33 q      
  8 Cannella, Caili   9 STAT-FL             52.15      48.72 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ripp, Maggie G   10 RSCA-OZ             47.85      49.38        
 10 Carlini, Bella   10 SWIM-FL             50.42      50.76        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moles, Clea A     9 SYS-FL                 NT      50.85        
 12 Jarrell, Macken  10 CAQ-NM                 NT      51.00        
 13 Weigner, Gabrie  10 STAT-FL             49.26      51.03        
 14 Eaton, Grace C   10 CSW-MI              51.87      51.27        
 15 Kozel, Madison   10 DANA-FG             50.88      52.43        
 16 Harris, Emma G    9 RSCA-OZ             53.54      52.81        
 17 Carlin, Rachael  10 STAT-FL             52.21      53.14        
 18 Fiore, McKenna    9 GCST-FL             57.99      53.64        
 18 Puskadi, Tessam   9 DANA-FG             54.90      53.64        
 20 Grant, Maslin A  10 SPA-FL              54.74      53.91        
 21 Burns, Ella G    10 CCS-FL              55.50      54.52        
 22 Hernandez, Ange  10 MACM-UNA-FG            NT      56.25        
 23 Rairden, Kelsey   9 GCST-FL                NT      58.24        
 24 Fort, Cadence E   8 BNY-IL            1:11.02      59.40        
 25 Meyers, Jocelyn  10 GCST-FL             58.78      59.82        
 26 Lukas, Gracelee   8 CCS-FL              54.76    1:02.20        
 27 Jamieson, Rache   9 GCST-FL             58.90    1:03.44        
 28 Riley, Brooke     9 SYS-FL            1:00.83    1:04.30        
 29 Pelton, Ashley   10 SYS-FL            1:03.92    1:05.65        
 30 Davie, Emma J     9 SYS-FL            1:02.93    1:06.07        
 31 Zavalaga, Kryst   7 SWIM-FL                NT    1:07.57        
 32 Ortega, Mariana   9 SWIM-FL                NT    1:08.29        
 -- Baumgardner, La  10 GCST-FL           1:09.55         DQ        
 -- Swartout, Kelse   9 GCST-FL             59.96         DQ        
 -- Marsala, Giulia   7 GCST-FL                NT         DQ