Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 21  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:02.89  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:03.19  USOP US Open
               2:05.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:13.59  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:16.99  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               2:17.19  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  21 SPA-FL            2:01.75    2:05.82 qSZSS  
               1:02.16    2:05.82 (1:03.66)
  2 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           2:04.98    2:06.40 qSZSS  
  3 Valley, Daniell  18 SYS-FL            2:05.59    2:07.21 qSZSS  
               1:03.27    2:07.21 (1:03.94)
  4 Finke, Summer S  16 SPA-FL            2:04.94    2:07.31 qSZSS  
               1:03.16    2:07.31 (1:04.15)
  5 Brent, Kendall   14 SWIM-FL           2:08.21    2:07.63 qSZSS  
               1:03.22    2:07.63 (1:04.41)
  6 Finke, Autumn S  18 SPA-FL            2:06.82    2:07.68 qSZSS  
               1:03.14    2:07.68 (1:04.54)
  7 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            2:05.41    2:08.23 qSZSS  
               1:02.78    2:08.23 (1:05.45)
  8 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            2:06.41    2:09.68 qSZSS  
               1:05.11    2:09.68 (1:04.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           2:11.00    2:10.22 qSZSS  
               1:03.18    2:10.22 (1:07.04)
 10 Berdusco, Ellie  17 SYS-FL            2:05.78    2:11.36 qSZSS  
               1:04.76    2:11.36 (1:06.60)
 11 Paez, Isabella   17 MACM-FG           2:06.60    2:11.59 qSZSS  
               1:03.99    2:11.59 (1:07.60)
 12 Cabrera, Lani    20 UNSF-FL           2:06.43    2:11.76 qSZSS  
 13 Nava, Caroline   16 UN-FG             2:09.84    2:12.18 qSZSS  
               1:04.31    2:12.18 (1:07.87)
 14 Neely, Caroline  17 SPA-FL            2:12.23    2:12.68 qSZSS  
               1:03.23    2:12.68 (1:09.45)
 15 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           2:12.70    2:12.79 qSZSS  
               1:04.24    2:12.79 (1:08.55)
 16 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           2:10.87    2:12.94 qSZSS  
               1:04.37    2:12.94 (1:08.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan, Dani L   15 SWIM-FL           2:14.42    2:12.99 SZSS   
               1:03.78    2:12.99 (1:09.21)
 18 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           2:15.66    2:13.37 SZSS   
               1:04.82    2:13.37 (1:08.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ           2:07.37    2:13.49 SZSS   
               1:04.43    2:13.49 (1:09.06)
 20 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            2:15.50    2:13.73 FLSR   
               1:05.82    2:13.73 (1:07.91)
 21 Ruth, Brenna J   17 SAS-FG            2:13.58    2:13.85 FLSR   
               1:04.07    2:13.85 (1:09.78)
 22 Hu, Nancy L      15 SYS-FL            2:10.72    2:13.88 FLSR   
               1:05.46    2:13.88 (1:08.42)
 23 Robles, Carla A  18 MACM-FG           2:12.99    2:14.46 FLSR   
               1:05.14    2:14.46 (1:09.32)
 24 DiMeo, Grace E   17 SYS-FL            2:11.63    2:14.68 FLSR   
               1:06.27    2:14.68 (1:08.41)
 25 Leter, Evita     17 MACM-FG           2:18.07    2:14.94 FLSR   
               1:05.26    2:14.94 (1:09.68)
 26 Schirmer, Carol  15 SAS-FG            2:15.17    2:15.69 FLSR   
               1:06.07    2:15.69 (1:09.62)
 27 O'Grady, Niamh   17 SYS-FL            2:09.35    2:15.88 FLSR   
               1:05.72    2:15.88 (1:10.16)
 28 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           2:16.70    2:16.12 FLSR   
               1:04.42    2:16.12 (1:11.70)
 29 Katz, Taylor A   18 SYS-FL            2:02.16    2:16.21 FLSR   
               1:06.46    2:16.21 (1:09.75)
 30 Langford, Olivi  19 SWIM-FL           2:10.29    2:16.98 FLSR   
               1:08.16    2:16.98 (1:08.82)
 31 Plocharsky, Kar  18 SYS-FL            2:10.41    2:17.06 1516   
               1:07.42    2:17.06 (1:09.64)
 32 Conway, Jessica  15 SAS-FG            2:11.67    2:17.22        
               1:06.29    2:17.22 (1:10.93)
 33 Zupan, Sydney C  17 RSCA-OZ           2:18.92    2:17.25        
               1:06.43    2:17.25 (1:10.82)
 34 Halfast, Rebecc  18 SPA-FL            2:11.04    2:18.07        
               1:06.62    2:18.07 (1:11.45)
 35 Albion, Hannah   18 GCST-FL           2:19.43    2:18.27        
               1:07.85    2:18.27 (1:10.42)
 36 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            2:18.21    2:18.46        
               1:07.20    2:18.46 (1:11.26)
 37 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           2:18.69    2:18.63        
               1:08.30    2:18.63 (1:10.33)
 38 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            2:16.64    2:18.78        
               1:07.50    2:18.78 (1:11.28)
 39 Jean, Madison T  15 SYS-FL            2:19.65    2:18.90        
               1:07.41    2:18.90 (1:11.49)
 40 Schirmer, Abiga  17 SAS-FG            2:25.03    2:18.93        
               1:06.55    2:18.93 (1:12.38)
 41 Griffith, Alex   15 SWIM-FL           2:20.43    2:19.43        
               1:07.30    2:19.43 (1:12.13)
 42 Chait, Darby N   16 MACM-FG           2:20.05    2:19.75        
               1:07.99    2:19.75 (1:11.76)
 43 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           2:12.10    2:19.86        
               1:07.77    2:19.86 (1:12.09)
 44 Kehoe, Alex L    16 SPA-FL            2:23.38    2:20.20        
               1:08.96    2:20.20 (1:11.24)
 45 Hurley, Sammie   15 SWIM-FL           2:24.91    2:20.27        
               1:08.48    2:20.27 (1:11.79)
 46 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            2:24.02    2:20.59        
               1:08.24    2:20.59 (1:12.35)
 47 Ghali, Miriyam   16 UN-FG             2:18.78    2:20.62        
               1:07.59    2:20.62 (1:13.03)
 48 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           2:13.34    2:20.72        
               1:08.26    2:20.72 (1:12.46)
 49 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            2:17.18    2:20.94        
               1:08.61    2:20.94 (1:12.33)
 50 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            2:13.82    2:21.07        
               1:08.68    2:21.07 (1:12.39)
 51 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           2:19.98    2:21.25        
               1:08.81    2:21.25 (1:12.44)
 52 Moran, Katie R   17 CCS-FL            2:23.02    2:21.40        
               1:09.61    2:21.40 (1:11.79)
 53 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL           2:23.19    2:22.11        
               1:08.99    2:22.11 (1:13.12)
 54 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 RSCA-OZ           2:21.03    2:22.12        
               1:08.08    2:22.12 (1:14.04)
 55 Cox, Gretchen M  18 RSCA-OZ           2:27.47    2:22.13        
               1:09.05    2:22.13 (1:13.08)
 56 Renfurm, Brienn  16 MACM-FG           2:27.51    2:22.42        
               1:09.02    2:22.42 (1:13.40)
 57 Venneri, Maria   16 CAQ-NM            2:22.67    2:22.43        
               1:10.44    2:22.43 (1:11.99)
 58 O'Grady, Rachel  15 SYS-FL            2:21.28    2:22.59        
 59 Dols, Michelle   16 SYS-FL            2:12.80    2:22.65        
               1:09.49    2:22.65 (1:13.16)
 60 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           2:15.49    2:22.93        
               1:09.42    2:22.93 (1:13.51)
 61 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           2:22.05    2:23.01        
               1:09.76    2:23.01 (1:13.25)
 62 Cumming, Sophia  16 SAS-FG            2:22.22    2:23.38        
               1:07.60    2:23.38 (1:15.78)
 63 Harris, McKENNA  17 SPA-FL            2:23.40    2:24.11        
               1:09.13    2:24.11 (1:14.98)
 64 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            2:19.07    2:24.26        
               1:10.13    2:24.26 (1:14.13)
 65 Watson, Abby K   16 RSCA-OZ           2:24.81    2:24.48        
               1:09.61    2:24.48 (1:14.87)
 66 Paskoff, Laura   17 RSCA-OZ           2:18.02    2:24.50        
 67 Hurley, Jessica  17 SWIM-FL           2:33.16    2:27.48        
               1:11.79    2:27.48 (1:15.69)
 68 Katz, Fallon L   15 SYS-FL            2:31.87    2:28.57        
               1:11.09    2:28.57 (1:17.48)
 69 Gullage, Jordan  16 MACM-FG           2:26.17    2:28.75        
 70 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           2:18.68    2:28.79        
               1:10.83    2:28.79 (1:17.96)
 71 Carbone, Julian  15 SAS-FG            2:32.83    2:28.89        
               1:12.13    2:28.89 (1:16.76)
 72 Almada, Ro       18 SWIM-FL           2:22.00    2:29.42        
               1:12.39    2:29.42 (1:17.03)
 73 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           2:22.80    2:29.99        
               1:12.34    2:29.99 (1:17.65)
 74 Livanis, Lariss  15 MACM-FG           2:33.79    2:30.16        
               1:12.23    2:30.16 (1:17.93)
 75 Niehaus, Teresa  15 SWIM-FL           2:31.32    2:30.71        
               1:12.30    2:30.71 (1:18.41)
 76 Strong, Madelin  15 FCST-GU           2:32.45    2:31.38        
               1:13.93    2:31.38 (1:17.45)
 77 Cantu, Laura     16 DANA-FG           2:24.75    2:32.04        
               1:13.42    2:32.04 (1:18.62)
 78 Cahoone, Samant  15 SYS-FL            2:28.89    2:32.72        
               1:15.81    2:32.72 (1:16.91)
 79 Dieffenwierth,   17 SYS-FL            2:27.11    2:33.02        
               1:13.75    2:33.02 (1:19.27)
 80 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           2:34.86    2:34.34        
               1:14.24    2:34.34 (1:20.10)
 81 Muggleton, Emil  16 RSCA-OZ           2:29.78    2:35.23        
               1:13.65    2:35.23 (1:21.58)
 81 Thurman, Bailey  16 CCS-FL            2:30.49    2:35.23        
               1:14.13    2:35.23 (1:21.10)
 83 Phegley, Lauren  15 FCST-GU           2:33.26    2:38.73        
               1:17.01    2:38.73 (1:21.72)
 84 Smith, Liz A     16 SYS-FL            2:45.93    2:44.45        
 85 Llamas, Janet    16 MACM-FG                NT    2:44.51        
               1:19.07    2:44.51 (1:25.44)
 86 Naugle, Alex H   16 SYS-FL                 NT    2:48.60        
               1:23.24    2:48.60 (1:25.36)