Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:03.19  USOP US Open
               2:05.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:13.59  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:18.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            2:08.46    2:05.60 qSZSS  
               1:01.58    2:05.60 (1:04.02)
  2 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            2:07.97    2:10.42 qSZSS  
               1:04.68    2:10.42 (1:05.74)
  3 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            2:11.88    2:11.07 qSZSS  
               1:01.90    2:11.07 (1:09.17)
  4 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            2:12.58    2:11.36 qSZSS  
               1:03.79    2:11.36 (1:07.57)
  5 Petrosino, Fran  13 RSCA-OZ           2:13.70    2:13.42 qSZSS  
               1:05.17    2:13.42 (1:08.25)
  6 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            2:14.32    2:13.65 qFLAG  
               1:05.33    2:13.65 (1:08.32)
  7 Almada, Flo      14 SWIM-FL           2:14.93    2:13.98 qFLAG  
               1:04.79    2:13.98 (1:09.19)
  8 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          2:14.09    2:14.18 qFLAG  
               1:05.42    2:14.18 (1:08.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            2:17.21    2:14.80 qFLAG  
               1:05.31    2:14.80 (1:09.49)
 10 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            2:15.91    2:15.43 qFLAG  
               1:05.70    2:15.43 (1:09.73)
 11 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS-FL            2:13.26    2:15.96 qFLAG  
 12 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL           2:18.45    2:16.35 qFLAG  
               1:06.82    2:16.35 (1:09.53)
 13 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           2:16.08    2:16.63 qFLAG  
               1:07.40    2:16.63 (1:09.23)
 14 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           2:18.55    2:17.01 qFLAG  
               1:07.60    2:17.01 (1:09.41)
 15 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            2:21.11    2:18.16 qFLAG  
               1:06.83    2:18.16 (1:11.33)
 16 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG                NT    2:18.42 qFLAG  
               1:07.71    2:18.42 (1:10.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL           2:22.44   J2:18.42 FLAG   
               1:07.05    2:18.42 (1:11.37)
 18 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           2:17.03    2:19.88        
               1:07.01    2:19.88 (1:12.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ripp, Shelby I   13 RSCA-OZ           2:18.80    2:19.97        
               1:08.40    2:19.97 (1:11.57)
 20 Cordes, Hannah   13 Miami Swimming-F  2:27.66    2:20.35        
               1:07.97    2:20.35 (1:12.38)
 21 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ           2:18.73    2:20.59        
               1:06.90    2:20.59 (1:13.69)
 22 Hernandez, Step  14 MACM-FG           2:18.28    2:21.24        
               1:07.35    2:21.24 (1:13.89)
 23 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           2:16.89    2:21.28        
               1:05.76    2:21.28 (1:15.52)
 24 Law, Sophia Y    13 SYS-FL            2:23.02    2:21.92        
               1:09.17    2:21.92 (1:12.75)
 25 Walker, Alexand  13 SPA-FL            2:21.67    2:21.99        
               1:09.62    2:21.99 (1:12.37)
 26 Bucaro, Sophia   14 DANA-FG           2:14.50    2:22.05        
               1:08.58    2:22.05 (1:13.47)
 27 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL           2:14.06    2:22.11        
               1:08.14    2:22.11 (1:13.97)
 28 Santiago, Jilli  13 SRQ-FL            2:16.21    2:22.38        
               1:07.48    2:22.38 (1:14.90)
 29 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL            2:27.58    2:22.73        
               1:09.53    2:22.73 (1:13.20)
 30 Luckenbach, Ann  14 RSCA-OZ           2:22.62    2:23.90        
               1:08.80    2:23.90 (1:15.10)
 31 Dong, Cindy M    13 SYS-FL            2:25.03    2:24.02        
               1:10.27    2:24.02 (1:13.75)
 32 Kleimann, Maria  13 FCST-GU           2:24.35    2:24.14        
               1:10.23    2:24.14 (1:13.91)
 33 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL           2:21.68    2:24.16        
 34 Whitehead, Shan  14 RSCA-OZ           2:22.66    2:24.77        
               1:10.10    2:24.77 (1:14.67)
 35 Davie, Morgan A  13 SYS-FL            2:23.09    2:24.96        
               1:09.48    2:24.96 (1:15.48)
 36 Runde, Isabelle  14 CAQ-NM            2:32.23    2:25.19        
               1:11.53    2:25.19 (1:13.66)
 37 Tompkins, Haley  14 GCST-FL           2:29.69    2:25.86        
               1:11.29    2:25.86 (1:14.57)
 38 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL           2:31.79    2:26.51        
               1:09.57    2:26.51 (1:16.94)
 39 Tyle, Madison R  13 SYS-FL            2:23.40    2:26.53        
               1:10.48    2:26.53 (1:16.05)
 40 Moya, Andrea G   13 MACM-FG           2:31.63    2:27.70        
               1:10.52    2:27.70 (1:17.18)
 41 McMahon, Taylor  14 SYS-FL            2:29.55    2:28.37        
               1:11.59    2:28.37 (1:16.78)
 41 Harris, Kelly E  13 SPA-FL            2:33.73    2:28.37        
               1:10.74    2:28.37 (1:17.63)
 43 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ           2:27.54    2:28.44        
               1:10.19    2:28.44 (1:18.25)
 44 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           2:21.00    2:28.72        
               1:11.54    2:28.72 (1:17.18)
 45 Judah, Bri L     14 GCST-FL           2:29.71    2:29.44        
               1:11.96    2:29.44 (1:17.48)
 46 Bucaro, Sarah M  13 DANA-FG           2:28.48    2:29.65        
 47 Madden, Paige M  14 GCST-FL           2:30.56    2:29.69        
               1:10.51    2:29.69 (1:19.18)
 48 Lewandrowski, P  13 SYS-FL            2:27.79    2:29.89        
               1:12.27    2:29.89 (1:17.62)
 49 Morris, Hayley   14 SYS-FL            2:29.31    2:29.98        
               1:13.99    2:29.98 (1:15.99)
 50 Silveira, Hope   14 MACM-FG           2:39.59    2:30.42        
               1:11.97    2:30.42 (1:18.45)
 51 Jacobson, Shelb  13 GCST-FL           2:37.06    2:31.95        
               1:13.66    2:31.95 (1:18.29)
 52 Bravo, Nicole F  13 GCST-FL           2:39.07    2:32.41        
               1:14.15    2:32.41 (1:18.26)
 53 Cyr, Renee N     14 SWIM-FL           2:26.89    2:33.38        
               1:14.80    2:33.38 (1:18.58)
 54 Cottage-Ramnick  13 SWIM-FL                NT    2:33.79        
               1:14.50    2:33.79 (1:19.29)
 55 Wright, Chloe J  14 RSCA-OZ           2:30.90    2:34.15        
               1:12.39    2:34.15 (1:21.76)
 56 Schied, Madison  13 SYS-FL            2:32.78    2:34.60        
               1:16.24    2:34.60 (1:18.36)
 57 Pepe, Katherine  13 SYS-FL            2:34.89    2:34.71        
               1:15.07    2:34.71 (1:19.64)
 58 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL           2:35.29    2:35.30        
 59 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL           2:28.40    2:35.88        
               1:15.22    2:35.88 (1:20.66)
 60 McFarland, Mega  13 RSCA-OZ           2:37.24    2:35.95        
               1:14.81    2:35.95 (1:21.14)
 61 Jackson, Iyanla  13 DANA-FG           2:32.16    2:35.99        
               1:15.02    2:35.99 (1:20.97)
 62 Alberdi, Nina K  13 STAT-FL           2:38.14    2:39.34        
               1:18.65    2:39.34 (1:20.69)
 63 Thompson, Caitl  13 FCST-GU           2:30.56    2:39.66        
               1:17.21    2:39.66 (1:22.45)
 64 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG            2:44.60    2:39.73        
               1:15.94    2:39.73 (1:23.79)
 65 Banciella, Hana  14 Miami Swimming-F  2:34.73    2:39.82        
               1:15.92    2:39.82 (1:23.90)
 66 Reuwer, Emily C  13 RSCA-OZ           2:47.74    2:44.60        
               1:19.83    2:44.60 (1:24.77)
 67 Russell, Briann  13 GCST-FL           2:47.27    2:46.10        
               1:18.56    2:46.10 (1:27.54)
 68 Michalski, Izab  13 GCST-FL           2:50.48    2:46.12        
               1:18.72    2:46.12 (1:27.40)
 69 Iyer, Radhika S  13 CAQ-NM            2:52.69    2:46.46        
               1:20.94    2:46.46 (1:25.52)
 70 Baumgardner, Er  13 GCST-FL           2:40.00    2:46.73        
               1:18.91    2:46.73 (1:27.82)
 71 Rua, Vanessa     13 SWIM-FL           2:52.72    2:55.49        
               1:25.15    2:55.49 (1:30.34)
 72 Yatsula, Anne M  13 TBAY-FL                NT    2:58.48        
 73 McCulloch, Kayl  13 CCS-FL            3:00.98    3:03.48        
               1:27.07    3:03.48 (1:36.41)
 74 Brady, Sydney R  13 CCS-FL            3:13.99    3:05.96        
               1:31.24    3:05.96 (1:34.72)
 75 DiBenedetto, Se  14 Lightning-FL      3:20.00    3:10.36