Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:28.39  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL            2:18.37    2:16.58 qFLAG  
               1:06.56    2:16.58 (1:10.02)
  2 Arens, Mackenzi  12 BNY-IL            2:21.08    2:18.54 qFLAG  
               1:07.46    2:18.54 (1:11.08)
  3 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL           2:20.56    2:21.26 qFLAG  
               1:08.56    2:21.26 (1:12.70)
  4 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL            2:20.77    2:23.60 qFLAG  
               1:09.30    2:23.60 (1:14.30)
  5 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL            2:22.71    2:23.82 qFLAG  
               1:11.47    2:23.82 (1:12.35)
  6 Clausen, Katy A  11 BNY-IL            2:32.52    2:23.95 qFLAG  
               1:09.67    2:23.95 (1:14.28)
  7 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL           2:26.56    2:24.14 qFLAG  
               1:10.68    2:24.14 (1:13.46)
  8 Lozano, Luci-An  12 SYS-FL            2:25.25    2:26.11 qFLAG  
               1:12.11    2:26.11 (1:14.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL           2:33.48    2:26.27 FLAG   
               1:10.74    2:26.27 (1:15.53)
 10 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL           2:30.62    2:27.21 FLAG   
               1:11.85    2:27.21 (1:15.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weyant, Emma J   11 SYS-FL            2:28.24    2:27.58 FLAG   
               1:12.73    2:27.58 (1:14.85)
 12 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU           2:30.23    2:28.50        
               1:12.60    2:28.50 (1:15.90)
 13 Regueira, Nicol  12 MACM-FG           2:28.47    2:28.67        
               1:10.86    2:28.67 (1:17.81)
 14 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL           2:31.73    2:29.13        
               1:13.68    2:29.13 (1:15.45)
 15 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG           2:32.95    2:29.20        
               1:12.30    2:29.20 (1:16.90)
 16 Taulbee, Katie   12 STAT-FL           2:29.06    2:30.20        
               1:12.51    2:30.20 (1:17.69)
 17 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU           2:33.96    2:31.11        
               1:14.45    2:31.11 (1:16.66)
 18 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL            2:31.83    2:31.35        
               1:13.89    2:31.35 (1:17.46)
 19 Suarez, Stephan  11 MACM-FG           2:30.91    2:31.82        
               1:13.56    2:31.82 (1:18.26)
 20 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL            2:39.93    2:32.64        
               1:14.89    2:32.64 (1:17.75)
 21 Puckett, Mikayl  11 GCST-FL           2:33.37    2:33.15        
               1:13.88    2:33.15 (1:19.27)
 22 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG           2:40.42    2:33.25        
               1:15.24    2:33.25 (1:18.01)
 23 Smith, Laura L   11 TBAY-FL           2:35.99    2:34.62        
               1:16.16    2:34.62 (1:18.46)
 24 Faremouth, Laur  11 SWIM-FL           2:38.34    2:34.88        
               1:16.52    2:34.88 (1:18.36)
 25 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL            2:34.11    2:36.40        
               1:16.02    2:36.40 (1:20.38)
 26 Viera, Katelyn   11 SYS-FL            2:33.76    2:36.85        
               1:15.38    2:36.85 (1:21.47)
 27 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG           2:36.31    2:38.20        
               1:20.13    2:38.20 (1:18.07)
 28 Nutter, Kristen  12 SYS-FL            2:34.11    2:38.77        
               1:16.66    2:38.77 (1:22.11)
 29 Shapiro, Abby B  12 STAT-FL           2:42.50    2:38.81        
               1:17.32    2:38.81 (1:21.49)
 30 Bazo, Heaven J   11 SRQ-FL            2:39.33    2:39.60        
               1:16.35    2:39.60 (1:23.25)
 31 Palsha, Gracely  11 SPA-FL            2:38.77    2:39.81        
               1:16.77    2:39.81 (1:23.04)
 32 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU           2:40.01    2:40.12        
               1:19.35    2:40.12 (1:20.77)
 33 Langford, Anna   12 SWIM-FL           2:51.68    2:40.99        
               1:18.71    2:40.99 (1:22.28)
 34 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL            2:39.15    2:41.61        
               1:19.29    2:41.61 (1:22.32)
 35 McThenia, Emma   11 SWIM-FL           2:42.54    2:42.13        
               1:19.44    2:42.13 (1:22.69)
 36 Carico, Kaitlyn  12 SYS-FL            2:42.23    2:42.25        
               1:19.22    2:42.25 (1:23.03)
 37 Tyle, Taylor M   11 SYS-FL            2:46.42    2:42.49        
               1:21.44    2:42.49 (1:21.05)
 38 Burt, Madeline   11 SWIM-FL           2:46.50    2:43.57        
               1:20.89    2:43.57 (1:22.68)
 39 Kelly, Kendal E  11 STAT-FL           2:46.93    2:43.77        
               1:21.20    2:43.77 (1:22.57)
 40 Magnant, Gabrie  12 SWIM-FL                NT    2:44.20        
               1:19.83    2:44.20 (1:24.37)
 41 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL           2:39.47    2:44.62        
               1:19.66    2:44.62 (1:24.96)
 42 McCollum, Jorda  11 GCST-FL           2:43.40    2:47.46        
               1:21.15    2:47.46 (1:26.31)
 43 Katz, Lana M     11 SYS-FL            2:51.07    2:50.32        
               1:23.48    2:50.32 (1:26.84)
 44 Rubin, Alix S    11 TBAY-FL           3:01.05    2:52.44        
               1:25.71    2:52.44 (1:26.73)
 45 Bravo, Ally J    11 GCST-FL           3:13.23    2:52.49        
               1:21.55    2:52.49 (1:30.94)
 46 Verwest, Elisab  11 GCST-FL           3:18.02    2:53.13        
               1:23.33    2:53.13 (1:29.80)
 47 Torres, Yolanda  12 MACM-FG                NT    2:53.87        
               1:23.26    2:53.87 (1:30.61)
 48 Puskadi, Joymar  12 DANA-FG           3:06.25    2:54.97        
               1:23.38    2:54.97 (1:31.59)
 49 Lewis, Renn A    11 SYS-FL            3:00.75    3:01.18        
               1:28.52    3:01.18 (1:32.66)
 50 Leishure, Chris  12 GCST-FL                NT    3:12.19        
               1:31.47    3:12.19 (1:40.72)
 51 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL            3:06.80    3:15.16        
               1:35.60    3:15.16 (1:39.56)