Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:52.39  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brzozowski, Jas  10 SYS-FL            2:26.97    2:28.63 qFLAG  
               1:14.17    2:28.63 (1:14.46)
  2 Brent, Michael   10 SWIM-FL           2:31.68    2:30.77 qFLAG  
               1:13.23    2:30.77 (1:17.54)
  3 Cranfield, Cono  10 SWIM-FL           2:27.70    2:32.16 qFLAG  
               1:12.91    2:32.16 (1:19.25)
  4 Bechtold, Dylan  10 SYS-FL            2:38.02    2:36.20 qFLAG  
               1:16.12    2:36.20 (1:20.08)
  5 Paz, Hector J    10 MACM-FG           2:45.54    2:47.33 qFLAG  
               1:20.96    2:47.33 (1:26.37)
  6 Gurgenidze, Ira   9 SWIM-FL           2:47.05    2:47.35 qFLAG  
               1:21.91    2:47.35 (1:25.44)
  7 Lezcano, Carlos   9 MACM-FG           2:44.53    2:48.61 qFLAG  
               1:22.21    2:48.61 (1:26.40)
  8 Medina, Antonio  10 GCST-FL           2:53.06    2:52.78 q      
               1:24.88    2:52.78 (1:27.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Showalter, Scot  10 STAT-FL           2:55.86    2:52.93        
               1:23.82    2:52.93 (1:29.11)
 10 Custer, Liam C    9 SYS-FL            2:51.05    2:53.34        
               1:24.90    2:53.34 (1:28.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lambert, Jack K   9 UNSYS-FL          2:56.84    2:54.15        
               1:26.29    2:54.15 (1:27.86)
 12 Miller, Ben M    10 SRQ-FL            3:00.62    2:57.80        
               1:28.50    2:57.80 (1:29.30)
 13 Yatsula, Christ  10 TBAY-FL                NT    2:59.25        
               1:23.49    2:59.25 (1:35.76)
 14 Milburn, Max J    9 SYS-FL            2:58.21    3:01.99        
               1:29.35    3:01.99 (1:32.64)
 15 Peller, Sammy    10 GCST-FL                NT    3:05.68        
               1:33.65    3:05.68 (1:32.03)
 16 Verwest, Matthe   9 GCST-FL           3:05.36    3:08.09        
               1:30.42    3:08.09 (1:37.67)
 17 Egri-Martin, Ma   8 SWIM-FL           3:13.72    3:08.14        
               1:33.15    3:08.14 (1:34.99)
 18 Lear, Finnegan    9 SYS-FL            3:15.17    3:11.33        
               1:30.98    3:11.33 (1:40.35)
 19 Silva, Lucca      9 SWIM-FL           3:21.68    3:12.82        
               1:32.17    3:12.82 (1:40.65)
 20 Deady, Brantley  10 STAT-FL           3:16.58    3:16.32        
               1:33.08    3:16.32 (1:43.24)
 21 Brewer, Ethan J   8 GCST-FL           3:15.93    3:17.37        
               1:35.22    3:17.37 (1:42.15)
 22 Robinson, Brian   9 GCST-FL           3:43.52    3:17.93        
               1:38.43    3:17.93 (1:39.50)
 23 Miller, Mike A    9 SWIM-FL                NT    3:18.12        
               1:35.49    3:18.12 (1:42.63)
 24 Holter, Ethan A   7 GCST-FL           3:14.60    3:22.21        
               1:38.05    3:22.21 (1:44.16)
 25 Shoemaker, Will   9 SYS-FL            3:36.24    3:39.35        
               1:46.79    3:39.35 (1:52.56)
 26 Hoffmeier, Jett   9 STAT-FL           3:41.18    3:39.48        
               1:43.69    3:39.48 (1:55.79)
 27 Fort, Keelan M    9 BNY-IL                 NT    3:46.28        
               1:51.11    3:46.28 (1:55.17)
 28 Rodriguez, Nich   9 MACM-FG                NT    4:08.29        
               2:02.50    4:08.29 (2:05.79)