Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 13  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:16.99  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:17.99  USOP US Open
               2:19.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:34.09  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:38.59  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:38.59  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  21 SPA-FL            2:17.04    2:19.88 qSZSS  
               1:08.55    2:19.88 (1:11.33)
  2 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            2:19.90    2:24.45 qSZSS  
               1:10.72    2:24.45 (1:13.73)
  3 Spilman, Emma R  16 SPA-FL            2:21.78    2:26.34 qSZSS  
  4 Goodwin, Darby   16 SAS-FG            2:20.53    2:27.00 qSZSS  
               1:10.80    2:27.00 (1:16.20)
  5 Zupan, Sydney C  17 RSCA-OZ           2:25.95    2:27.50 qSZSS  
               1:11.69    2:27.50 (1:15.81)
  6 Schirmer, Carol  15 SAS-FG            2:28.72    2:27.94 qSZSS  
               1:13.52    2:27.94 (1:14.42)
  7 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           2:32.63    2:29.07 qSZSS  
               1:12.87    2:29.07 (1:16.20)
  8 Venneri, Maria   16 CAQ-NM            2:32.81    2:29.55 qSZSS  
               1:12.92    2:29.55 (1:16.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vilorio Muchnik  20 SWIM-FL           2:22.50    2:30.03 qSZSS  
               1:12.92    2:30.03 (1:17.11)
 10 Jordan, Dani L   15 SWIM-FL           2:29.43    2:30.07 qSZSS  
               1:11.84    2:30.07 (1:18.23)
 11 Goodson, Kriste  19 SWIM-FL           2:26.27    2:30.25 qSZSS  
 12 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           2:31.16    2:30.52 qSZSS  
               1:14.22    2:30.52 (1:16.30)
 13 Ruth, Brenna J   17 SAS-FG            2:30.58    2:31.44 qSZSS  
               1:12.07    2:31.44 (1:19.37)
 14 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           2:28.38    2:31.76 qSZSS  
               1:14.51    2:31.76 (1:17.25)
 15 DiMeo, Grace E   17 SYS-FL            2:35.82    2:32.49 qSZSS  
               1:14.01    2:32.49 (1:18.48)
 16 Brown, Caroline  16 TBAY-FL           2:37.41    2:32.69 qSZSS  
               1:13.94    2:32.69 (1:18.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halfast, Rebecc  18 SPA-FL            2:24.76    2:34.47 1516   
               1:15.11    2:34.47 (1:19.36)
 18 Leap, Bethany J  16 SYS-FL            2:35.89    2:34.51 1516   
               1:15.47    2:34.51 (1:19.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ           2:24.76    2:34.54 1516   
               1:13.99    2:34.54 (1:20.55)
 20 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           2:34.58    2:34.62 1516   
 20 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           2:34.51    2:34.62 1516   
               1:16.38    2:34.62 (1:18.24)
 22 Katz, Taylor A   18 SYS-FL            2:20.31    2:34.82 1516   
               1:15.65    2:34.82 (1:19.17)
 23 Berdusco, Ellie  17 SYS-FL            2:30.35    2:35.16 1516   
               1:15.19    2:35.16 (1:19.97)
 24 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            2:41.61    2:35.48 1516   
               1:16.84    2:35.48 (1:18.64)
 25 O'Grady, Niamh   17 SYS-FL            2:28.55    2:35.93 1516   
               1:15.51    2:35.93 (1:20.42)
 26 Johnston, Whitt  16 SAS-FG            2:34.14    2:35.98 1516   
               1:16.98    2:35.98 (1:19.00)
 27 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           2:29.09    2:36.96 1516   
               1:17.61    2:36.96 (1:19.35)
 28 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           2:40.60    2:38.06 1516   
               1:16.24    2:38.06 (1:21.82)
 29 Renfurm, Brienn  16 MACM-FG           2:42.68    2:39.76        
 30 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           2:40.99    2:39.89        
               1:18.75    2:39.89 (1:21.14)
 31 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            2:32.01    2:40.04        
               1:18.68    2:40.04 (1:21.36)
 32 Jean, Madison T  15 SYS-FL                 NT    2:40.26        
               1:17.79    2:40.26 (1:22.47)
 33 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL           2:34.39    2:40.34        
 34 Cox, Gretchen M  18 RSCA-OZ           2:41.76    2:41.18        
               1:19.18    2:41.18 (1:22.00)
 35 Ghali, Miriyam   16 UN-FG             2:31.51    2:41.84        
               1:17.76    2:41.84 (1:24.08)
 36 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            2:33.57    2:42.18        
               1:19.69    2:42.18 (1:22.49)
 37 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           2:46.39    2:42.48        
               1:19.99    2:42.48 (1:22.49)
 38 Chait, Darby N   16 MACM-FG           2:47.00    2:43.04        
               1:18.79    2:43.04 (1:24.25)
 39 Kehoe, Alex L    16 SPA-FL                 NT    2:43.14        
 40 Eckhard, Joie J  15 SYS-FL            2:37.93    2:43.40        
               1:20.03    2:43.40 (1:23.37)
 41 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           2:37.40    2:43.70        
               1:20.08    2:43.70 (1:23.62)
 41 Plocharsky, Kar  18 SYS-FL            2:40.25    2:43.70        
               1:21.65    2:43.70 (1:22.05)
 43 O'Grady, Rachel  15 SYS-FL            2:41.41    2:44.44        
               1:20.95    2:44.44 (1:23.49)
 44 Cahoone, Samant  15 SYS-FL            2:40.00    2:44.88        
               1:21.98    2:44.88 (1:22.90)
 45 Coundouriotis,   16 SPA-FL                 NT    2:44.93        
               1:20.35    2:44.93 (1:24.58)
 46 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG           2:51.25    2:45.96        
               1:21.37    2:45.96 (1:24.59)
 47 Muggleton, Emil  16 RSCA-OZ           2:43.77    2:48.26        
               1:22.94    2:48.26 (1:25.32)
 48 Ledgin, Autumn   16 SAS-FG            2:42.61    2:48.99        
               1:22.69    2:48.99 (1:26.30)
 49 Stich, Amber L   15 SYS-FL            2:51.18    2:50.65        
               1:23.69    2:50.65 (1:26.96)
 50 Cantu, Laura     16 DANA-FG           2:45.09    2:50.99        
               1:23.52    2:50.99 (1:27.47)
 51 Duff, Faryn P    17 SYS-FL            2:49.71    2:51.06        
               1:24.71    2:51.06 (1:26.35)
 52 Phegley, Lauren  15 FCST-GU           2:45.00    2:55.11        
 53 Perez, Camila    16 MACM-FG           3:00.05    2:56.75        
               1:25.03    2:56.75 (1:31.72)
 54 Smith, Liz A     16 SYS-FL            2:58.69    2:56.81        
               1:25.81    2:56.81 (1:31.00)
 55 Baumgardner, Sa  15 GCST-FL           3:13.42    3:06.61        
               1:27.76    3:06.61 (1:38.85)
 56 Katz, Fallon L   15 SYS-FL            3:09.89    3:14.40        
               1:36.15    3:14.40 (1:38.25)
 57 Llamas, Janet    16 MACM-FG                NT    3:18.97        
               1:38.09    3:18.97 (1:40.88)
 58 Naugle, Alex H   16 SYS-FL                 NT    3:19.64