Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:21.89  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Webster, Alexan  12 SYS-FL            1:11.43    1:11.48 qFLAG  
  2 Kratky, Cameron  12 RSCA-OZ           1:13.99    1:14.28 qFLAG  
  3 Vale, Nicholas   12 DANA-FG           1:19.65    1:15.48 qFLAG  
  4 Rodriguez, Fern  12 MACM-FG           1:16.58    1:16.14 qFLAG  
  5 Hernandez-Tome,  12 SYS-FL            1:15.91    1:16.24 qFLAG  
  6 Rua, Steven J    11 SWIM-FL           1:22.42    1:16.47 qFLAG  
  7 Pelton, Christo  12 SYS-FL            1:26.02    1:17.66 qFLAG  
  8 Riojas, Joaquin  12 DANA-FG           1:24.56    1:17.79 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brewer, Zachary  11 GCST-FL           1:19.91    1:19.11 FLAG   
 10 Whatmore, Sarse  11 SYS-FL            1:17.64    1:19.13 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leon, Joseph M   12 SWIM-FL           1:21.14    1:20.53 FLAG   
 12 Shapiro, Jack H  12 STAT-FL           1:24.50    1:21.06 FLAG   
 13 Kishpaugh, Kai   11 SYS-FL            1:24.02    1:21.22 FLAG   
 14 Benzon, Joshua   11 GCST-FL           1:23.11    1:21.48 FLAG   
 15 Wong, Andres     11 MACM-FG           1:21.79    1:22.56        
 16 Grant, Magellan  12 SPA-FL            1:20.18    1:22.85        
 17 Cela, Alex       12 SYS-FL            1:22.04    1:23.30        
 18 Montero, Nestor  11 MACM-FG           1:27.89    1:24.74        
 19 Szmania, Zachar  12 SYS-FL            1:27.00    1:26.26        
 20 Gomez, Santiago  11 MACM-FG           1:26.26    1:27.43        
 21 Rosas, Santiago  11 SWIM-FL           1:29.93    1:28.27        
 22 Shoemaker, Conn  12 SYS-FL            1:32.05    1:28.72        
 23 Suardiaz, Antho  12 MACM-FG           1:30.06    1:29.04        
 24 Rodriguez, Vict  12 DANA-FG                NT    1:29.44        
 25 Peacock, Brenda  11 SWIM-FL           1:53.76    1:29.75        
 26 Gomez, Rodrigo   11 MACM-FG           1:29.58    1:30.35        
 27 Harris, David R  11 SPA-FL            1:35.12    1:31.46        
 28 Muley, Vighnesh  12 TBAY-FL           1:35.05    1:31.50        
 29 Hacker, Dylan R  12 CCS-FL            1:32.94    1:32.26        
 30 Neitlich, Noah   11 SYS-FL            1:32.49    1:33.77        
 31 Eisen, Carl D    12 CCS-FL            1:33.25    1:33.82        
 32 Jerger, James R  11 SPA-FL                 NT    1:33.86        
 33 Katz, Micah J    11 SYS-FL            1:33.38    1:34.03        
 34 Schmidt, Parker  12 SYS-FL            1:44.98    1:37.53        
 35 Schmidt, Mason   12 SYS-FL            1:40.82    1:37.89        
 36 Llamas, Orlando  12 UNFG-FG                NT    1:38.93        
 37 Naylor, Thomas   11 Lightning-FL      1:51.80    1:43.20        
 38 Weber, Evan T    12 SYS-FL                 NT    1:57.30        
 -- Maginn, Luke L   12 RSCA-OZ           1:25.89         DQ