Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:20.59  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL            1:17.44    1:14.77 qFLAG  
  2 Liu, Yun         12 FCST-GU           1:16.35    1:15.53 qFLAG  
  3 Viera, Katelyn   11 SYS-FL            1:18.45    1:16.91 qFLAG  
  4 Lozano, Luci-An  12 SYS-FL            1:17.56    1:16.96 qFLAG  
  5 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL            1:18.39    1:17.47 qFLAG  
  6 Abril, Sarah     12 MACM-FG           1:19.73    1:17.67 qFLAG  
  7 Harrell, Lily M  11 RSCA-OZ           1:16.18    1:17.87 qFLAG  
  8 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL           1:24.18    1:17.90 qFLAG  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL           1:17.66    1:18.21 FLAG   
 10 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL            1:18.81    1:18.84 FLAG   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mussler, Kate A  12 FCST-GU           1:28.64    1:18.98 FLAG   
 12 Arens, Mackenzi  12 BNY-IL            1:23.69    1:19.68 FLAG   
 13 Taulbee, Katie   12 STAT-FL           1:19.61    1:20.31 FLAG   
 14 Smith, Laura L   11 TBAY-FL           1:24.68    1:20.42 FLAG   
 15 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL           1:26.64    1:20.57 FLAG   
 16 Regueira, Nicol  12 MACM-FG           1:22.35    1:20.91        
 17 Nutter, Kristen  12 SYS-FL            1:20.81    1:21.26        
 18 Faremouth, Susa  12 SWIM-FL           1:22.64    1:21.33        
 19 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG           1:22.68    1:21.75        
 20 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL            1:21.49    1:21.88        
 21 Suarez, Stephan  11 MACM-FG           1:26.93    1:22.05        
 22 Roque, Angelina  12 MACM-FG           1:23.82    1:22.19        
 23 Finnigan, Amand  12 FCST-GU           1:26.83    1:22.69        
 24 Peraza, Madelei  11 MACM-FG           1:32.53    1:23.39        
 25 Magnant, Gabrie  12 SWIM-FL                NT    1:23.50        
 26 Emerson, Taylor  12 SPA-FL            1:25.69    1:24.72        
 27 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL            1:23.06    1:24.93        
 28 McThenia, Emma   11 SWIM-FL           1:25.75    1:26.03        
 29 Puckett, Mikayl  11 GCST-FL           1:26.84    1:26.19        
 30 Daws, Paige E    11 RSCA-OZ           1:32.59    1:27.57        
 31 Bazo, Heaven J   11 SRQ-FL            1:30.60    1:27.60        
 32 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL           1:32.58    1:27.61        
 33 Shapiro, Abby B  12 STAT-FL           1:30.32    1:29.66        
 34 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL            1:30.23    1:29.75        
 35 Langford, Anna   12 SWIM-FL                NT    1:29.76        
 36 Palsha, Gracely  11 SPA-FL            1:27.72    1:30.52        
 37 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL            1:32.11    1:31.03        
 38 Rubin, Alix S    11 TBAY-FL           1:39.79    1:31.36        
 39 Tyle, Taylor M   11 SYS-FL            1:51.30    1:31.59        
 40 Puskadi, Joymar  12 DANA-FG           1:32.33    1:31.66        
 41 Carico, Kaitlyn  12 SYS-FL            1:29.70    1:32.50        
 42 Verwest, Elisab  11 GCST-FL           1:39.54    1:32.92        
 43 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL           1:36.22    1:34.42        
 44 Kelly, Kendal E  11 STAT-FL           1:34.03    1:35.58        
 45 McCollum, Jorda  11 GCST-FL           1:38.44    1:36.75        
 46 Bravo, Ally J    11 GCST-FL           1:47.65    1:37.89        
 47 Lewis, Renn A    11 SYS-FL            1:37.76    1:38.19        
 48 Stiles, Kaylynn  12 CCS-FL            1:35.88    1:38.90        
 49 Fhon, Lia M      12 SWIM-FL                NT    1:39.32        
 50 Katz, Lana M     11 SYS-FL            1:46.90    1:42.67        
 51 Baumgardner, De  12 GCST-FL           1:50.03    1:48.10        
 -- Torres, Yolanda  12 MACM-FG           1:33.14         DQ        
 -- Frame, Kelcy M   12 CCS-FL                 NT         DQ