Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 96  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:03.19  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:03.99  USOP US Open
               2:06.29  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:18.89  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:31.69  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:31.69  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ballestas, Juli  18 MACM-FG           2:12.17    2:10.61 SZSS   
               1:01.04    2:10.61 (1:09.57)
  2 Wheeler, Jordan  16 TBAY-FL           2:15.69    2:10.81 SZSS   
               1:01.48    2:10.81 (1:09.33)
  3 De Pawlikowski,  16 MACM-FG           2:13.12    2:11.01 SZSS   
               1:04.00    2:11.01 (1:07.01)
  4 Moran, Andrew B  18 CCS-FL            2:13.62    2:11.69 SZSS   
               1:03.95    2:11.69 (1:07.74)
  5 Hanner, Luke A   15 SPA-FL            2:12.96    2:12.25 SZSS   
               1:01.75    2:12.25 (1:10.50)
  6 Arrieta, Alex A  15 MACM-FG           2:15.90    2:12.97 SZSS   
               1:03.91    2:12.97 (1:09.06)
  7 McKane, Liam N   17 SYS-FL            2:15.03    2:14.13 SZSS   
               1:04.04    2:14.13 (1:10.09)
  8 Clark, Drew S    15 SYS-FL            2:15.91    2:16.42 SZSS   
               1:05.38    2:16.42 (1:11.04)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL           2:18.60    2:12.87 SZSS   
               1:03.58    2:12.87 (1:09.29)
 10 Davis, Nick C    18 RSCA-OZ           2:20.81    2:14.43 SZSS   
               1:03.05    2:14.43 (1:11.38)
 11 Tam, Aaron C     18 MACM-FG           2:17.03    2:15.15 SZSS   
               1:05.23    2:15.15 (1:09.92)
 12 Pelton, John B   17 SYS-FL            2:18.31    2:16.55 SZSS   
               1:05.30    2:16.55 (1:11.25)
 13 Page, Carter J   16 SYS-FL            2:21.28    2:18.51 SZSS   
               1:06.97    2:18.51 (1:11.54)
 14 Grant, Alex H    17 SPA-FL            2:17.60    2:19.66 1516   
               1:04.57    2:19.66 (1:15.09)
 15 Lee, Campbell P  15 SYS-FL            2:19.73    2:20.25 1516   
               1:06.77    2:20.25 (1:13.48)
 16 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL            2:20.64    2:21.47 1516   
               1:06.85    2:21.47 (1:14.62)