Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 95  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:15.99  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:16.49  USOP US Open
               2:18.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:31.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:43.39  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:43.39  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hu, Nancy L      15 SYS-FL            2:17.16    2:16.04 USOP   
               1:05.12    2:16.04 (1:10.92)
  2 Spilman, Emma R  16 SPA-FL            2:18.81    2:18.32 SZSS   
               1:04.30    2:18.32 (1:14.02)
  3 Hurley, Jessica  17 SWIM-FL           2:27.06    2:24.55 SZSS   
               1:09.47    2:24.55 (1:15.08)
  4 DiMeo, Grace E   17 SYS-FL            2:26.80    2:26.11 SZSS   
               1:08.21    2:26.11 (1:17.90)
  5 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           2:28.90    2:26.65 SZSS   
               1:09.35    2:26.65 (1:17.30)
  6 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           2:32.85    2:28.10 SZSS   
               1:12.22    2:28.10 (1:15.88)
  7 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            2:29.66    2:29.37 SZSS   
               1:10.37    2:29.37 (1:19.00)
  8 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            2:31.68    2:31.48 1516   
               1:12.93    2:31.48 (1:18.55)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           2:34.76    2:29.96 SZSS   
               1:10.38    2:29.96 (1:19.58)
 10 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM            2:36.29    2:34.46 1516   
               1:14.40    2:34.46 (1:20.06)
 11 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           2:37.61    2:34.47 1516   
               1:11.56    2:34.47 (1:22.91)
 12 Frantz, Sarah A  15 SYS-FL            2:35.65    2:35.54 1516   
               1:12.75    2:35.54 (1:22.79)
 13 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           2:36.55    2:36.94 1516   
               1:15.34    2:36.94 (1:21.60)
 14 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           2:39.44    2:37.13 1516   
               1:12.50    2:37.13 (1:24.63)
 15 Small, Blaine C  20 SWIM-FL           2:32.96    2:38.90 1516   
               1:13.04    2:38.90 (1:25.86)
 16 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            2:37.96    2:38.96 1516   
               1:14.94    2:38.96 (1:24.02)