Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:16.49  USOP US Open
               2:18.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:31.19  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:45.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           2:29.46    2:23.76 SZSS   
               1:08.41    2:23.76 (1:15.35)
  2 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG           2:28.11    2:28.39 SZSS   
               1:10.37    2:28.39 (1:18.02)
  3 Petrosino, Fran  13 RSCA-OZ           2:30.13    2:29.08 SZSS   
               1:12.42    2:29.08 (1:16.66)
  4 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           2:30.11    2:29.63 SZSS   
               1:11.17    2:29.63 (1:18.46)
  5 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            2:30.47    2:29.95 SZSS   
               1:11.83    2:29.95 (1:18.12)
  6 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            2:32.69    2:32.26 FLAG   
               1:12.04    2:32.26 (1:20.22)
  7 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL            2:33.55    2:32.97 FLAG   
               1:12.72    2:32.97 (1:20.25)
  8 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL           2:33.52    2:33.06 FLAG   
               1:11.92    2:33.06 (1:21.14)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            2:34.51    2:33.06 FLAG   
               1:12.12    2:33.06 (1:20.94)
 10 Dong, Cindy M    13 SYS-FL            2:37.58    2:33.30 FLAG   
               1:12.66    2:33.30 (1:20.64)
 11 Law, Sophia Y    13 SYS-FL            2:35.19    2:35.64 FLAG   
               1:13.67    2:35.64 (1:21.97)
 12 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          2:35.71    2:36.71 FLAG   
               1:14.46    2:36.71 (1:22.25)
 13 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ           2:41.14    2:38.66 FLAG   
               1:16.12    2:38.66 (1:22.54)
 14 Kleimann, Maria  13 FCST-GU           2:42.87    2:39.13 FLAG   
               1:17.38    2:39.13 (1:21.75)
 15 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            2:38.49    2:39.41 FLAG   
               1:16.28    2:39.41 (1:23.13)
 16 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS-FL            2:40.15    2:40.68 FLAG   
               1:16.00    2:40.68 (1:24.68)