Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 78  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:05.89  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:06.59  USOP US Open
               2:09.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:20.99  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:24.89  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               2:34.69  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hegwein, Karl P  18 SRQ-FL            2:16.18    2:13.36 SZSS   
               1:03.75    2:13.36 (1:09.61)
  2 Harasz, Noah D   17 SPA-FL            2:19.56    2:16.05 SZSS   
               1:01.59    2:16.05 (1:14.46)
  3 Rutherford, Tho  17 SYS-FL            2:21.28    2:18.00 SZSS   
               1:05.51    2:18.00 (1:12.49)
  4 McKane, Liam N   17 SYS-FL            2:20.47    2:18.51 SZSS   
               1:05.20    2:18.51 (1:13.31)
  5 Arrieta, Alex A  15 MACM-FG           2:20.93    2:18.54 SZSS   
               1:05.64    2:18.54 (1:12.90)
  6 Lee, Campbell P  15 SYS-FL            2:20.76    2:20.49 SZSS   
               1:08.58    2:20.49 (1:11.91)
  7 Marshburn, Mark  16 SPA-FL            2:22.44    2:20.61 SZSS   
               1:05.61    2:20.61 (1:15.00)
  8 Zacka IV, Eddie  17 GCST-FL           2:23.17    2:21.04 FLSR   
               1:06.71    2:21.04 (1:14.33)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Denswil, Wayne   16 MACM-FG           2:23.96    2:18.81 SZSS   
               1:08.53    2:18.81 (1:10.28)
 10 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL           2:23.91    2:19.01 SZSS   
               1:07.19    2:19.01 (1:11.82)
 11 Pelton, Matthew  15 SYS-FL            2:23.58    2:19.98 SZSS   
               1:06.96    2:19.98 (1:13.02)
 12 Leeson, Peyton   17 SYS-FL            2:23.79    2:20.13 SZSS   
               1:07.64    2:20.13 (1:12.49)
 13 Page, Carter J   16 SYS-FL            2:25.10    2:20.26 SZSS   
               1:05.67    2:20.26 (1:14.59)
 14 Moran, Andrew B  18 CCS-FL            2:23.59    2:22.75 FLSR   
               1:08.41    2:22.75 (1:14.34)
 15 Glaser, Jon D    18 RSCA-OZ           2:24.60    2:23.33 FLSR   
               1:07.13    2:23.33 (1:16.20)
 16 Samuelson, Loga  17 SWIM-FL           2:23.91    2:26.48 1516   
               1:09.78    2:26.48 (1:16.70)