Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 77  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:19.09  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:19.49  USOP US Open
               2:22.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:33.29  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:38.99  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:39.89  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  21 SPA-FL            2:18.76    2:13.29 WCT    
               1:03.71    2:13.29 (1:09.58)
  2 Paez, Isabella   17 MACM-FG           2:28.12    2:26.57 SZSS   
               1:09.18    2:26.57 (1:17.39)
  3 Leter, Evita     17 MACM-FG           2:29.87    2:27.40 SZSS   
               1:12.42    2:27.40 (1:14.98)
  4 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            2:26.85    2:27.48 SZSS   
               1:12.47    2:27.48 (1:15.01)
  5 Harris, McKENNA  17 SPA-FL            2:32.66    2:30.71 SZSS   
               1:13.10    2:30.71 (1:17.61)
  6 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           2:34.01    2:31.24 SZSS   
               1:10.85    2:31.24 (1:20.39)
  7 Vilorio Muchnik  20 SWIM-FL           2:33.93    2:33.01 SZSS   
               1:11.04    2:33.01 (1:21.97)
  8 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           2:33.58    2:35.22 1516   
               1:13.71    2:35.22 (1:21.51)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rahael, Samanth  20 SWIM-FL           2:34.37    2:29.48 SZSS   
               1:10.38    2:29.48 (1:19.10)
 10 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           2:34.96    2:30.36 SZSS   
               1:11.63    2:30.36 (1:18.73)
 11 O'Grady, Niamh   17 SYS-FL            2:34.61    2:33.67 1516   
               1:12.24    2:33.67 (1:21.43)
 12 Toth, Laura      16 SYS-FL            2:35.06    2:34.51 1516   
               1:11.29    2:34.51 (1:23.22)
 13 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           2:34.58    2:34.73 1516   
               1:12.74    2:34.73 (1:21.99)
 14 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            2:38.18    2:35.46 1516   
               1:14.24    2:35.46 (1:21.22)
 15 Venneri, Maria   16 CAQ-NM            2:38.17    2:37.94 1516   
               1:12.43    2:37.94 (1:25.51)
 16 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           2:37.94    2:39.09 FLSR   
               1:14.73    2:39.09 (1:24.36)