Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:06.59  USOP US Open
               2:09.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:20.99  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:36.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Perez, Joseph A  14 MACM-FG           2:20.01    2:16.47 SZSS   
               1:05.55    2:16.47 (1:10.92)
  2 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL            2:22.75    2:19.92 SZSS   
               1:06.49    2:19.92 (1:13.43)
  3 Corredor, Santi  14 SWIM-FL           2:25.58    2:21.35 FLAG   
               1:07.50    2:21.35 (1:13.85)
  4 Yeager, Christo  14 FCST-GU           2:23.27    2:22.45 FLAG   
               1:06.64    2:22.45 (1:15.81)
  5 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            2:23.80    2:23.90 FLAG   
               1:07.80    2:23.90 (1:16.10)
  6 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL            2:24.58    2:24.14 FLAG   
               1:07.02    2:24.14 (1:17.12)
  7 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL           2:27.01    2:24.99 FLAG   
               1:07.53    2:24.99 (1:17.46)
  8 Simpson, Daniel  14 MACM-FG           2:30.73    2:32.18 FLAG   
               1:10.20    2:32.18 (1:21.98)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           2:31.72    2:28.06 FLAG   
               1:10.17    2:28.06 (1:17.89)
 10 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            2:30.99    2:28.15 FLAG   
               1:11.58    2:28.15 (1:16.57)
 11 Dovolani, Bexhe  13 SPA-FL            2:33.51    2:28.93 FLAG   
               1:11.72    2:28.93 (1:17.21)
 12 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS-FL            2:32.20    2:31.57 FLAG   
               1:12.02    2:31.57 (1:19.55)
 13 Moya, Adrian     14 MACM-FG           2:31.83    2:35.74 FLAG   
               1:11.88    2:35.74 (1:23.86)
 14 Vives, Brandon   14 MACM-FG           2:31.90    2:35.84 FLAG   
               1:15.95    2:35.84 (1:19.89)
 15 Perez, Jason     13 MACM-FG           2:35.02    2:37.41        
               1:16.13    2:37.41 (1:21.28)
 16 Rhoads, Paxton   14 TBAY-FL           2:35.01    2:41.95        
               1:19.14    2:41.95 (1:22.81)