Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:19.49  USOP US Open
               2:22.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:33.29  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:40.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            2:31.17    2:26.83 SZSS   
               1:09.57    2:26.83 (1:17.26)
  2 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            2:31.89    2:28.68 SZSS   
               1:10.95    2:28.68 (1:17.73)
  3 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            2:30.39    2:28.69 SZSS   
               1:10.70    2:28.69 (1:17.99)
  4 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           2:35.01    2:29.89 SZSS   
               1:09.39    2:29.89 (1:20.50)
  5 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           2:32.75    2:32.03 SZSS   
               1:10.91    2:32.03 (1:21.12)
  6 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL           2:34.73    2:33.38 FLAG   
               1:11.95    2:33.38 (1:21.43)
  7 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS-FL            2:32.64    2:33.53 FLAG   
               1:13.28    2:33.53 (1:20.25)
  8 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            2:34.78    2:33.57 FLAG   
               1:11.31    2:33.57 (1:22.26)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          2:36.37    2:32.65 SZSS   
               1:12.62    2:32.65 (1:20.03)
 10 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           2:35.37    2:32.83 SZSS   
               1:12.31    2:32.83 (1:20.52)
 11 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           2:37.31    2:34.44 FLAG   
               1:15.67    2:34.44 (1:18.77)
 12 Leadbetter, Lin  13 SPA-FL            2:37.33    2:34.91 FLAG   
               1:13.06    2:34.91 (1:21.85)
 13 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG           2:35.59    2:35.32 FLAG   
               1:15.03    2:35.32 (1:20.29)
 14 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            2:37.18    2:35.94 FLAG   
               1:13.65    2:35.94 (1:22.29)
 15 Miller, Makenzi  13 CCS-FL            2:40.06    2:39.32 FLAG   
               1:14.59    2:39.32 (1:24.73)
 16 Santiago, Jilli  13 SRQ-FL            2:41.11    2:41.41        
               1:14.54    2:41.41 (1:26.87)