Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 71  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               4:18.19  WCT World Ch. Trials
               4:19.39  USOP US Open
               4:23.79  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               4:37.69  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               4:48.99  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               4:48.99  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               6:09.39  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Peacock, Stepha  20 SWIM-FL           4:21.97    4:11.02 WCT    
               1:01.24    2:04.83 (1:03.59)
      3:08.22 (1:03.39)   4:11.02 (1:02.80)
  2 Finke, Summer S  16 SPA-FL            4:22.83    4:19.51 JRNA   
               1:02.88    2:08.43 (1:05.55)
      3:14.12 (1:05.69)   4:19.51 (1:05.39)
  3 Finke, Autumn S  18 SPA-FL            4:21.17    4:21.14 JRNA   
               1:02.91    2:09.14 (1:06.23)
      3:15.53 (1:06.39)   4:21.14 (1:05.61)
  4 Valley, Daniell  18 SYS-FL            4:23.93    4:24.67 SZSS   
               1:04.43    2:11.53 (1:07.10)
      3:18.65 (1:07.12)   4:24.67 (1:06.02)
  5 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            4:24.92    4:25.74 SZSS   
               1:03.66    2:10.61 (1:06.95)
      3:18.40 (1:07.79)   4:25.74 (1:07.34)
  6 Brent, Kendall   14 SWIM-FL           4:29.08    4:26.76 SZSS   
               1:04.50    2:11.73 (1:07.23)
      3:19.25 (1:07.52)   4:26.76 (1:07.51)
  7 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           4:27.67    4:28.99 SZSS   
               1:03.98    2:12.29 (1:08.31)
      3:21.36 (1:09.07)   4:28.99 (1:07.63)
  8 Berdusco, Ellie  17 SYS-FL            4:28.41    4:29.81 SZSS   
               1:04.84    2:13.35 (1:08.51)
      3:22.10 (1:08.75)   4:29.81 (1:07.71)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            4:31.60    4:26.82 SZSS   
               1:04.84    2:11.85 (1:07.01)
      3:19.66 (1:07.81)   4:26.82 (1:07.16)
 10 Atkins, Spence   15 SYS-FL            4:30.29    4:27.33 SZSS   
               1:02.54    2:09.55 (1:07.01)
      3:18.66 (1:09.11)   4:27.33 (1:08.67)
 11 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           4:31.53    4:28.56 SZSS   
               1:03.63    2:12.04 (1:08.41)
      3:20.84 (1:08.80)   4:28.56 (1:07.72)
 12 Cabrera, Lani    20 UNSF-FL           4:38.07    4:34.04 SZSS   
               1:05.44    2:15.23 (1:09.79)
      3:25.68 (1:10.45)   4:34.04 (1:08.36)
 13 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           4:31.81    4:36.07 SZSS   
               1:03.91    2:13.48 (1:09.57)
      3:24.64 (1:11.16)   4:36.07 (1:11.43)
 14 Langford, Olivi  19 SWIM-FL           4:36.17    4:37.48 SZSS   
               1:07.19    2:17.85 (1:10.66)
      3:28.17 (1:10.32)   4:37.48 (1:09.31)
 15 Faunce, Lexi F   17 GCST-FL           4:37.58    4:39.02 FLSR   
               1:05.15    2:15.28 (1:10.13)
      3:26.62 (1:11.34)   4:39.02 (1:12.40)
 16 Neely, Caroline  17 SPA-FL            4:37.79    4:40.68 FLSR   
               1:04.47    2:15.20 (1:10.73)
      3:27.98 (1:12.78)   4:40.68 (1:12.70)