Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               3:59.99  USOP US Open
               4:05.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               4:17.49  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               4:42.79  FLAG FL AG Champs
               5:56.59  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            4:18.29    4:12.19 SZSS   
               1:00.57    2:04.93 (1:04.36)
      3:09.56 (1:04.63)   4:12.19 (1:02.63)
  2 Yeager, Christo  14 FCST-GU           4:16.96    4:12.29 SZSS   
                 59.32    2:04.51 (1:05.19)
      3:09.33 (1:04.82)   4:12.29 (1:02.96)
  3 Katz, Austin M   14 SYS-FL            4:18.76    4:16.87 SZSS   
               1:01.57    2:07.63 (1:06.06)
      3:13.40 (1:05.77)   4:16.87 (1:03.47)
  4 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL            4:20.79    4:18.02 FLAG   
               1:01.62    2:07.61 (1:05.99)
      3:13.47 (1:05.86)   4:18.02 (1:04.55)
  5 Corredor, Santi  14 SWIM-FL           4:19.32    4:21.93 FLAG   
               1:01.48    2:07.88 (1:06.40)
      3:15.90 (1:08.02)   4:21.93 (1:06.03)
  6 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU           4:32.35    4:25.69 FLAG   
               1:05.26    2:13.22 (1:07.96)
      3:20.17 (1:06.95)   4:25.69 (1:05.52)
  7 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ           4:26.86    4:31.86 FLAG   
               1:04.30    2:13.73 (1:09.43)
      3:23.10 (1:09.37)   4:31.86 (1:08.76)
  8 Carriazo, Aleja  14 MACM-FG           4:33.72    4:36.87 FLAG   
               1:05.40    2:16.03 (1:10.63)
      3:26.33 (1:10.30)   4:36.87 (1:10.54)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Sharp, Nick R    14 UN-FG             4:35.44    4:26.38 FLAG   
               1:02.42    2:10.38 (1:07.96)
      3:20.00 (1:09.62)   4:26.38 (1:06.38)
 10 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL            4:35.42    4:30.20 FLAG   
               1:02.82    2:11.64 (1:08.82)
      3:22.08 (1:10.44)   4:30.20 (1:08.12)
 11 Depassier, Jorg  13 DANA-FG           4:38.22    4:32.42 FLAG   
               1:04.96    2:14.60 (1:09.64)
      3:24.33 (1:09.73)   4:32.42 (1:08.09)
 12 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS-FL            4:34.38    4:33.72 FLAG   
               1:07.34    2:17.16 (1:09.82)
      3:25.56 (1:08.40)   4:33.72 (1:08.16)
 13 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS-FL            4:36.58    4:35.44 FLAG   
               1:05.90    2:16.62 (1:10.72)
      3:26.90 (1:10.28)   4:35.44 (1:08.54)
 14 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            4:35.69    4:35.92 FLAG   
               1:05.87    2:16.69 (1:10.82)
      3:26.84 (1:10.15)   4:35.92 (1:09.08)
 15 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           4:39.27    4:38.16 FLAG   
               1:06.46    2:17.44 (1:10.98)
      3:28.16 (1:10.72)   4:38.16 (1:10.00)
 16 Haefner, Jake R  14 RSCA-OZ           4:40.70    4:39.51 FLAG   
               1:04.13    2:15.50 (1:11.37)
      3:28.06 (1:12.56)   4:39.51 (1:11.45)