Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 58  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:20.09  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:20.79  USOP US Open
               2:24.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:45.99  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:48.29  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
               2:48.29  FLSR FL Sr Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Custodio, Aaron  19 SWIM-FL           2:32.41    2:28.90 SZSS   
               1:10.76    2:28.90 (1:18.14)
  2 Pereira, Daniel  17 DANA-FG           2:32.70    2:28.99 SZSS   
               1:12.08    2:28.99 (1:16.91)
  3 Lee, Campbell P  15 SYS-FL            2:36.45    2:36.29 SZSS   
               1:14.94    2:36.29 (1:21.35)
  4 Leo, Marco S     16 SWIM-FL           2:44.52    2:36.76 SZSS   
               1:14.27    2:36.76 (1:22.49)
  5 Hegwein, Karl P  18 SRQ-FL            2:34.71    2:37.28 SZSS   
               1:13.92    2:37.28 (1:23.36)
  6 Zylberberg, Sha  17 SAS-FG            2:37.68    2:37.69 SZSS   
               1:15.36    2:37.69 (1:22.33)
  7 Lopez, Manuel G  16 MACM-FG           2:38.80    2:41.26 SZSS   
               1:15.53    2:41.26 (1:25.73)
  8 Cassidy, Quinn   17 SAS-FG            2:46.22    2:42.22 SZSS   
               1:16.44    2:42.22 (1:25.78)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Denswil, Wayne   16 MACM-FG           2:47.77    2:41.78 SZSS   
               1:16.59    2:41.78 (1:25.19)
 10 Leeson, Peyton   17 SYS-FL            2:47.80    2:42.89 SZSS   
               1:17.82    2:42.89 (1:25.07)
 11 Llenin, Luis a   15 MACM-UNA-FG       2:46.81    2:43.19 SZSS   
               1:18.45    2:43.19 (1:24.74)
 12 Catani, Evan C   18 RSCA-OZ           2:46.73    2:44.90 SZSS   
               1:18.20    2:44.90 (1:26.70)
 13 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL           2:49.37    2:46.69 1516   
               1:20.13    2:46.69 (1:26.56)
 14 Lijoi, Vinny F   15 SRQ-FL            2:47.17    2:47.97 1516   
               1:21.05    2:47.97 (1:26.92)
 15 Hidalgo, Artie   15 RSCA-OZ           2:47.96    2:48.70        
               1:21.97    2:48.70 (1:26.73)
 16 Harris, Brenden  15 RSCA-OZ           2:51.39    2:50.30        
               1:20.04    2:50.30 (1:30.26)