Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 57  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:35.49  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:35.99  USOP US Open
               2:39.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:57.09  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               3:04.09  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               3:04.29  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  21 SPA-FL            2:41.34    2:31.67 WCT    
               1:12.70    2:31.67 (1:18.97)
  2 Leap, Bethany J  16 SYS-FL            2:41.27    2:37.30 JRNA   
               1:15.68    2:37.30 (1:21.62)
  3 Leter, Evita     17 MACM-FG           2:46.91    2:44.18 SZSS   
               1:17.99    2:44.18 (1:26.19)
  4 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            2:51.03    2:47.33 SZSS   
               1:23.25    2:47.33 (1:24.08)
  5 Rahael, Samanth  20 SWIM-FL           2:50.85    2:48.83 SZSS   
               1:21.43    2:48.83 (1:27.40)
  6 Valley, Daniell  18 SYS-FL            2:56.30    2:49.18 SZSS   
               1:23.27    2:49.18 (1:25.91)
  7 Kirchhoefer, Cl  15 RSCA-OZ           2:56.25    2:53.89 SZSS   
               1:22.59    2:53.89 (1:31.30)
  8 Cassidy, McKenz  21 SWIM-FL           2:55.48    2:54.84 SZSS   
               1:22.22    2:54.84 (1:32.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Vega, Isabella   15 MACM-FG           2:58.76    2:55.87 SZSS   
               1:24.35    2:55.87 (1:31.52)
 10 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           3:02.51    2:56.37 SZSS   
               1:25.63    2:56.37 (1:30.74)
 11 Smithburger, Sa  16 SYS-FL            3:02.77    2:57.81 FLSR   
               1:25.62    2:57.81 (1:32.19)
 12 Henry, Cecelia   18 RSCA-OZ           3:02.84    2:58.64 FLSR   
               1:25.53    2:58.64 (1:33.11)
 13 Clifford, Emily  18 TBAY-FL           3:01.55    2:58.68 FLSR   
               1:27.12    2:58.68 (1:31.56)
 14 Schirmer, Abiga  17 SAS-FG            3:03.08    3:02.33 FLSR   
               1:28.88    3:02.33 (1:33.45)
 15 Sawyers, Savann  15 SPA-FL            3:05.77    3:03.57 FLSR   
               1:27.86    3:03.57 (1:35.71)
 16 Carbone, Julian  15 SAS-FG            3:05.91    3:07.77        
               1:29.03    3:07.77 (1:38.74)