Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:20.79  USOP US Open
               2:24.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:45.99  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               3:02.49  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Perez, Joseph A  14 MACM-FG           2:36.54    2:32.32 SZSS   
               1:14.28    2:32.32 (1:18.04)
  2 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            2:43.20    2:42.09 SZSS   
               1:18.17    2:42.09 (1:23.92)
  3 Vives, Brandon   14 MACM-FG           2:44.48    2:42.78 SZSS   
               1:50.64      2:42.78 (52.14)
  4 Walch, Michael   14 SWIM-FL           2:51.42    2:45.30 SZSS   
               1:21.30    2:45.30 (1:24.00)
  5 Rhoads, Paxton   14 TBAY-FL           2:53.89    2:46.60 FLAG   
               1:17.72    2:46.60 (1:28.88)
  6 Dovolani, Bexhe  13 SPA-FL            2:50.92    2:47.93 FLAG   
               1:21.08    2:47.93 (1:26.85)
  7 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           2:55.97    2:56.37 FLAG   
               1:23.93    2:56.37 (1:32.44)
  8 Depassier, Jorg  13 DANA-FG           2:58.90    3:00.70 FLAG   
               1:27.74    3:00.70 (1:32.96)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cantu, Francisc  14 DANA-FG           2:59.04    2:54.06 FLAG   
               1:21.75    2:54.06 (1:32.31)
 10 Perez, Jason     13 MACM-FG           3:00.63    2:54.32 FLAG   
               2:54.39          2:54.32 ( )
 11 Schuler, Will J  13 FCST-GU           3:08.17    2:57.11 FLAG   
               1:27.21    2:57.11 (1:29.90)
 12 Probosz, Nicola  14 SRQ-FL            3:03.47    2:59.11 FLAG   
               1:26.03    2:59.11 (1:33.08)
 13 Corredor, Santi  14 SWIM-FL           2:59.39    2:59.16 FLAG   
               1:27.65    2:59.16 (1:31.51)
 14 Lemon, Joey A    13 RSCA-OZ           3:08.23    3:00.92 FLAG   
               1:28.06    3:00.92 (1:32.86)
 15 Ripp, Conner D   14 RSCA-OZ           3:06.42    3:01.04 FLAG   
               1:27.65    3:01.04 (1:33.39)
 16 Hanner, Lyle A   14 SPA-FL            3:11.53    3:17.74        
               1:36.00    3:17.74 (1:41.74)