Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:35.99  USOP US Open
               2:39.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:57.09  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               3:05.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL           2:52.82    2:49.78 SZSS   
               1:21.32    2:49.78 (1:28.46)
  2 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            2:53.31    2:50.52 SZSS   
               1:22.42    2:50.52 (1:28.10)
  3 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           2:57.78    2:51.05 SZSS   
               1:22.43    2:51.05 (1:28.62)
  4 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           2:58.03    2:55.93 SZSS   
               1:23.08    2:55.93 (1:32.85)
  5 Coleman, Courtn  14 SPA-FL            2:57.88    2:57.21 FLAG   
               1:24.52    2:57.21 (1:32.69)
  6 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           3:01.24    2:57.23 FLAG   
               1:26.28    2:57.23 (1:30.95)
  7 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            3:01.55    2:58.98 FLAG   
               1:26.46    2:58.98 (1:32.52)
  8 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           3:00.93    3:00.44 FLAG   
               1:28.39    3:00.44 (1:32.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL           3:04.34    3:00.44 FLAG   
               1:27.12    3:00.44 (1:33.32)
 10 Johnston, Grays  13 SAS-FG            3:04.66    3:02.18 FLAG   
               1:28.05    3:02.18 (1:34.13)
 11 Penkwitz, Isabe  14 SYS-FL            3:05.79    3:02.69 FLAG   
               1:29.12    3:02.69 (1:33.57)
 12 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           3:06.52    3:02.79 FLAG   
               1:28.29    3:02.79 (1:34.50)
 13 Tyle, Madison R  13 SYS-FL            3:06.15    3:03.52 FLAG   
               1:29.18    3:03.52 (1:34.34)
 14 Spoonts, Caroli  14 CCS-FL            3:05.62    3:03.73 FLAG   
               1:29.34    3:03.73 (1:34.39)
 15 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           3:06.98    3:04.13 FLAG   
               1:29.37    3:04.13 (1:34.76)
 16 Jimenez, Nicole  13 SWIM-FL           3:05.47    3:05.91 FLAG