Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Egri-Martin, Ma   8 SWIM-FL             50.19      50.64        
  2 Lane, Paul        8 DANA-FG             49.01      54.82        
  3 Eckerman, Max H   8 SYS-FL            1:02.76      55.94        
  4 Holter, Ethan A   7 GCST-FL           1:01.89      59.68        
  5 Leishure, Matth   7 GCST-FL           1:01.33      59.84        
  6 Miller, Alec J    8 SRQ-FL              59.97    1:00.14        
  7 Vanden Heuvel,    8 SYS-FL            1:05.07    1:02.97        
  8 Latorre, Andre    8 GCST-FL           1:04.93    1:04.73        
  9 Hulley-Buczny,    7 SWIM-FL           1:03.73    1:05.44        
 10 Knop, Amadeusz    8 SYS-FL            1:05.73    1:06.04        
 11 Gurgenidze, Mic   7 SWIM-FL           1:05.73    1:06.36        
 12 Gusty, Samuel     7 GCST-FL           1:10.39    1:06.74        
 13 Brewer, Ethan J   8 GCST-FL           1:10.79    1:07.07        
 14 Chandra, Neel A   7 RSCA-OZ           1:10.27    1:11.00        
 15 Cavic, Nicholas   6 CCS-FL            1:17.91    1:12.82        
 16 Jones, Fin J      8 SYS-FL            1:17.26    1:13.37        
 17 DeNinno, Jacob    8 SYS-FL            1:12.05    1:16.05        
 18 O'Leary, Brian    7 CCS-FL                 NT    1:17.88        
 19 Lantry, Blake H   7 SYS-FL                 NT    1:17.95        
 20 Holter, Ryan J    6 GCST-FL           1:20.64    1:19.59        
 21 Egri-Martin, Ra   6 SWIM-FL           1:18.81    1:20.88        
 22 Lambert, Matthe   6 UNSYS-FL          1:19.55    1:20.93        
 23 Seluk, Parker C   5 GCST-FL           1:18.56    1:21.88        
 24 Vanden Heuvel,    6 SYS-FL            1:41.13    1:22.61        
 -- Sacco, Matthew    7 SYS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Leo, Roberto S    6 SWIM-FL           1:14.75         DQ        
 -- Moreland, Max S   8 GCST-FL           1:16.99         DQ        
 -- Jones, Eli E      6 SYS-FL                 NT         DQ        
 -- Jamieson, Chris   7 GCST-FL           1:20.71         DQ