Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Santiago, Jenna   8 SRQ-FL              36.55      35.43        
  2 Lukas, Gracelee   8 CCS-FL              40.46      40.61        
  3 Weiskopf, Kayli   8 SRQ-FL              40.98      40.84        
  4 Barnhardt, Ryli   8 DANA-FG             41.00      41.27        
  5 Fritsch, Natali   8 CCS-FL              41.62      41.69        
  6 Zavalaga, Kryst   7 SWIM-FL             48.62      43.66        
  7 McKernan, Kiley   8 SWIM-FL             52.14      45.46        
  8 Burt, Caelan M    7 SWIM-FL             43.93      45.70        
  9 Tedd, Stepanie    8 SWIM-FL             46.32      45.93        
 10 Taulbee, Miles    8 STAT-FL             49.25      46.01        
 11 Cannella, Ashli   7 STAT-FL             45.24      46.26        
 12 Fort, Cadence E   8 BNY-IL              58.48      46.78        
 13 Nichols, Natali   8 SYS-FL              48.22      47.04        
 14 Lehman, Maddie    7 GCST-FL             56.53      49.06        
 15 Nichols, Ariana   6 SYS-FL                 NT      52.33        
 16 Wong, Corina I    6 MACM-FG                NT      52.54        
 17 Buckhorn, Colle   7 TBAY-FL                NT      53.82        
 18 Sites, Kayla E    8 SWIM-FL             53.44      54.40        
 19 Young, Faith J    7 GCST-FL             57.82      56.50        
 20 Quinn, Jillian    8 SYS-FL              59.18      58.32        
 21 Murphy, Lillian   6 CCS-FL            1:00.51      58.89        
 22 Pyott, Abigail    7 CCS-FL            1:07.54      59.40        
 23 McKernan, Meagh   6 SWIM-FL           1:00.15    1:01.05        
 24 Pyott, Emily P    7 CCS-FL            1:07.99    1:01.22        
 25 Marsala, Giulia   7 GCST-FL                NT    1:07.37        
 26 Meyers, Elise J   5 GCST-FL                NT    1:48.54