Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               4:30.49  13-14 USOP US Open
               4:35.49  13-14 JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               4:59.89  13-14 SZSS Summer Sectionals
               5:31.99  13-14 FLAG FL AG Champs
               6:43.89  13-14 QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:43.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Yeager, Christo  14 FCST-GU           4:58.70    4:49.58 SZSS   
               1:05.32    2:19.90 (1:14.58)
      3:47.54 (1:27.64)   4:49.58 (1:02.04)
  2 Perez, Joseph A  14 MACM-FG           4:51.52    4:50.25 SZSS   
               1:06.39    2:20.49 (1:14.10)
      3:44.77 (1:24.28)   4:50.25 (1:05.48)
  3 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            4:58.23    4:54.69 SZSS   
               1:08.86    2:22.69 (1:13.83)
      3:51.47 (1:28.78)   4:54.69 (1:03.22)
  4 Corredor, Santi  14 SWIM-FL           5:03.81    4:56.80 SZSS   
               1:08.52    2:23.11 (1:14.59)
      3:52.88 (1:29.77)   4:56.80 (1:03.92)
  5 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL            5:01.78    5:01.01 FLAG   
               1:06.94    2:23.98 (1:17.04)
      3:53.77 (1:29.79)   5:01.01 (1:07.24)
  6 Sharp, Nick R    14 UN-FG             5:08.58    5:03.91 FLAG   
               1:11.77    2:25.12 (1:13.35)
      3:55.73 (1:30.61)   5:03.91 (1:08.18)
  7 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ           5:06.81    5:04.85 FLAG   
               1:08.17    2:24.82 (1:16.65)
      3:58.90 (1:34.08)   5:04.85 (1:05.95)
  8 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL            5:03.77    5:05.49 FLAG   
               1:07.65    2:23.88 (1:16.23)
      3:59.33 (1:35.45)   5:05.49 (1:06.16)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Riley, Brett A   13 SYS-FL            5:09.95    5:06.63 FLAG   
               1:11.07    2:32.80 (1:21.73)
      3:59.49 (1:26.69)   5:06.63 (1:07.14)
 10 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL           5:11.73    5:08.37 FLAG   
               1:10.40    2:26.65 (1:16.25)
      3:59.85 (1:33.20)   5:08.37 (1:08.52)
 11 Heil, Darrien L  14 GCST-FL           5:15.52    5:11.56 FLAG   
               1:10.60    2:28.07 (1:17.47)
      4:01.36 (1:33.29)   5:11.56 (1:10.20)
 12 Carmichael, Tyl  14 SYS-FL            5:13.58    5:16.84 FLAG   
               1:13.51    2:30.12 (1:16.61)
      4:07.45 (1:37.33)   5:16.84 (1:09.39)
 13 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU           5:19.31    5:17.89 FLAG   
               1:09.00    2:29.86 (1:20.86)
      4:11.12 (1:41.26)   5:17.89 (1:06.77)
 14 Dovolani, Bexhe  13 SPA-FL            5:12.67    5:21.92 FLAG   
               1:09.81    2:34.32 (1:24.51)
      4:07.39 (1:33.07)   5:21.92 (1:14.53)
 15 Vives, Brandon   14 MACM-FG           5:22.66    5:28.36 FLAG   
               1:17.56    2:45.59 (1:28.03)
      4:15.17 (1:29.58)   5:28.36 (1:13.19)
 16 Faucher, Diego   14 MACM-FG           5:21.21    5:30.09 FLAG   
               1:11.59    2:40.08 (1:28.49)
      4:15.67 (1:35.59)   5:30.09 (1:14.42)
 
 Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               6:43.89  15&O QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  6:43.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Katz, Alexander  17 SYS-FL            4:51.51    4:29.57 QUAL   
               1:01.95    2:07.00 (1:05.05)
      3:30.37 (1:23.37)     4:29.57 (59.20)
  2 Leo, Marco S     16 SWIM-FL           4:46.72    4:46.27 QUAL   
               1:02.76    2:18.76 (1:16.00)
      3:43.29 (1:24.53)   4:46.27 (1:02.98)
  3 De Pawlikowski,  16 MACM-FG           4:46.51    4:46.55 QUAL   
               1:04.23    2:18.66 (1:14.43)
      3:45.00 (1:26.34)   4:46.55 (1:01.55)
  4 Woodrow, Blake   16 GCST-FL           4:57.04    4:50.69 QUAL   
               1:05.23    2:20.44 (1:15.21)
      3:44.99 (1:24.55)   4:50.69 (1:05.70)
  5 Warner, Shawn M  18 SAS-FG            4:50.06    4:53.29 QUAL   
               1:03.37    2:21.12 (1:17.75)
      3:49.17 (1:28.05)   4:53.29 (1:04.12)
  6 Page, Carter J   16 SYS-FL            4:55.18    4:53.47 QUAL   
               1:05.07    2:19.60 (1:14.53)
      3:49.69 (1:30.09)   4:53.47 (1:03.78)
  7 Pereira, Daniel  17 DANA-FG           4:55.75    4:59.50 QUAL   
               1:09.49    2:29.22 (1:19.73)
      3:50.69 (1:21.47)   4:59.50 (1:08.81)
  8 Marshburn, Mark  16 SPA-FL            4:57.25    5:00.41 QUAL   
               1:06.37    2:23.34 (1:16.97)
      3:53.57 (1:30.23)   5:00.41 (1:06.84)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wheeler, Jordan  16 TBAY-FL           4:58.15    4:52.20 QUAL   
               1:02.03    2:17.04 (1:15.01)
      3:45.20 (1:28.16)   4:52.20 (1:07.00)
 10 Bohorquez, Fern  16 DANA-FG           5:00.25    4:54.03 QUAL   
               1:04.47    2:21.21 (1:16.74)
      3:50.65 (1:29.44)   4:54.03 (1:03.38)
 11 Rutherford, Tho  17 SYS-FL            4:57.64    4:54.90 QUAL   
               1:07.35    2:23.43 (1:16.08)
      3:50.97 (1:27.54)   4:54.90 (1:03.93)
 12 Arrieta, Alex A  15 MACM-FG           4:58.90    4:56.27 QUAL   
               1:04.98    2:21.58 (1:16.60)
      3:49.78 (1:28.20)   4:56.27 (1:06.49)
 13 Lee, Campbell P  15 SYS-FL            4:58.63    4:57.77 QUAL   
               1:04.40    2:23.30 (1:18.90)
      3:48.67 (1:25.37)   4:57.77 (1:09.10)
 14 McKane, Liam N   17 SYS-FL            5:00.16    4:59.35 QUAL   
               1:05.38    2:22.56 (1:17.18)
      3:54.47 (1:31.91)   4:59.35 (1:04.88)
 15 Clark, Drew S    15 SYS-FL            4:58.87    5:01.89 QUAL   
               1:06.31    2:22.06 (1:15.75)
      3:57.12 (1:35.06)   5:01.89 (1:04.77)
 16 Spence, Aaron C  17 SWIM-FL           5:01.26    5:05.54 QUAL