Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               4:55.89  13-14 USOP US Open
               4:59.69  13-14 JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               5:17.29  13-14 SZSS Summer Sectionals
               5:39.69  13-14 FLAG FL AG Champs
               7:02.69  13-14 QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  7:02.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Faunce, Bean F   14 GCST-FL           5:13.17    5:09.48 SZSS   
               1:09.16    2:30.85 (1:21.69)
      4:01.17 (1:30.32)   5:09.48 (1:08.31)
  2 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            5:08.29    5:10.39 SZSS   
               1:13.58    2:29.64 (1:16.06)
      4:01.67 (1:32.03)   5:10.39 (1:08.72)
  3 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            5:11.94    5:14.80 SZSS   
               1:12.33    2:33.18 (1:20.85)
      4:08.38 (1:35.20)   5:14.80 (1:06.42)
  4 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           5:20.40    5:18.21 FLAG   
               1:10.54    2:32.42 (1:21.88)
      4:05.81 (1:33.39)   5:18.21 (1:12.40)
  5 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            5:19.91    5:21.91 FLAG   
               1:13.47    2:33.31 (1:19.84)
      4:11.84 (1:38.53)   5:21.91 (1:10.07)
  6 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            5:21.47    5:25.69 FLAG   
               1:12.97    2:33.00 (1:20.03)
      4:14.95 (1:41.95)   5:25.69 (1:10.74)
  7 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG           5:21.57    5:26.98 FLAG   
               1:14.19    2:40.50 (1:26.31)
      4:15.76 (1:35.26)   5:26.98 (1:11.22)
  8 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            5:21.72    5:28.95 FLAG   
               1:15.29    2:43.37 (1:28.08)
      4:17.12 (1:33.75)   5:28.95 (1:11.83)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           5:22.46    5:19.52 FLAG   
               1:14.67    2:32.43 (1:17.76)
      4:07.61 (1:35.18)   5:19.52 (1:11.91)
 10 Almada, Flo      14 SWIM-FL           5:22.64    5:19.75 FLAG   
               1:11.70    2:34.22 (1:22.52)
      4:07.69 (1:33.47)   5:19.75 (1:12.06)
 11 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            5:23.68    5:24.05 FLAG   
               1:12.48    2:36.65 (1:24.17)
      4:12.63 (1:35.98)   5:24.05 (1:11.42)
 12 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            5:27.07    5:24.20 FLAG   
               1:15.02    2:35.33 (1:20.31)
      4:15.54 (1:40.21)   5:24.20 (1:08.66)
 13 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS-FL            5:25.77    5:26.70 FLAG   
               1:16.33    2:38.33 (1:22.00)
      4:16.05 (1:37.72)   5:26.70 (1:10.65)
 14 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            5:27.67    5:29.32 FLAG   
               1:14.76    2:43.48 (1:28.72)
      4:17.53 (1:34.05)   5:29.32 (1:11.79)
 15 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           5:32.75    5:31.92 FLAG   
               1:15.69    2:43.97 (1:28.28)
      4:19.83 (1:35.86)   5:31.92 (1:12.09)
 16 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL            5:35.56    5:41.35 QUAL   
               1:15.77    2:40.88 (1:25.11)
      4:25.09 (1:44.21)   5:41.35 (1:16.26)
 
 Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               7:02.69  15&O QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  7:02.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Valley, Daniell  18 SYS-FL            5:18.52    5:01.92 QUAL   
               1:10.68    2:33.52 (1:22.84)
      3:57.74 (1:24.22)   5:01.92 (1:04.18)
  2 Hu, Nancy L      15 SYS-FL            5:11.21    5:06.57 QUAL   
               1:08.94    2:28.32 (1:19.38)
      3:58.55 (1:30.23)   5:06.57 (1:08.02)
  3 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            5:11.60    5:08.05 QUAL   
               1:10.21    2:32.09 (1:21.88)
      4:00.86 (1:28.77)   5:08.05 (1:07.19)
  4 DeVeny, Courtne  17 GCST-FL           5:14.68    5:10.54 QUAL   
               1:10.81    2:28.80 (1:17.99)
      3:59.88 (1:31.08)   5:10.54 (1:10.66)
  5 Goodwin, Darby   16 SAS-FG            5:13.16    5:14.51 QUAL   
               1:11.87    2:33.05 (1:21.18)
      4:04.19 (1:31.14)   5:14.51 (1:10.32)
  6 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           5:23.32    5:20.16 QUAL   
               1:11.60    2:37.22 (1:25.62)
      4:09.79 (1:32.57)   5:20.16 (1:10.37)
  7 Vilorio Muchnik  20 SWIM-FL           5:19.35    5:21.40 QUAL   
               1:12.47    2:34.71 (1:22.24)
      4:08.25 (1:33.54)   5:21.40 (1:13.15)
  8 Rahael, Samanth  20 SWIM-FL           5:25.40    5:22.34 QUAL   
               1:15.34    2:41.35 (1:26.01)
      4:10.95 (1:29.60)   5:22.34 (1:11.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            5:33.96    5:17.27 QUAL   
               1:11.31    2:33.87 (1:22.56)
      4:08.98 (1:35.11)   5:17.27 (1:08.29)
 10 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL           5:32.02    5:24.37 QUAL   
               1:11.80    2:38.99 (1:27.19)
      4:13.41 (1:34.42)   5:24.37 (1:10.96)
 11 Roberts, Shanno  16 RSCA-OZ           5:29.97    5:24.72 QUAL   
               1:14.39    2:36.50 (1:22.11)
      4:11.89 (1:35.39)   5:24.72 (1:12.83)
 12 Albion, Hannah   18 GCST-FL           5:27.64    5:28.55 QUAL   
               1:15.05    2:37.18 (1:22.13)
      4:16.04 (1:38.86)   5:28.55 (1:12.51)
 13 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL            5:33.63    5:33.14 QUAL   
               1:14.30    2:38.52 (1:24.22)
      4:20.03 (1:41.51)   5:33.14 (1:13.11)
 14 Cassidy, McKenz  21 SWIM-FL           5:27.86    5:33.40 QUAL   
               1:11.71    2:45.90 (1:34.19)
      4:20.64 (1:34.74)   5:33.40 (1:12.76)
 15 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           5:35.75    5:48.97 QUAL   
               1:26.44    2:57.53 (1:31.09)
      4:33.11 (1:35.58)   5:48.97 (1:15.86)
 16 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL           5:33.49    5:57.08 QUAL   
               1:19.59    2:51.79 (1:32.20)
      4:36.54 (1:44.75)   5:57.08 (1:20.54)