Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 22  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:52.29  WCT World Ch. Trials
               1:52.89  USOP US Open
               1:55.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:01.69  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:03.59  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               2:11.49  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Alaskari, Youse  19 DANA-FG           1:57.08    1:54.24 JRNA   
                 56.07      1:54.24 (58.17)
  2 Vera-Ortiz, Joe  21 DANA-FG           1:56.24    1:54.39 JRNA   
                 56.47      1:54.39 (57.92)
  3 Marin, Jesus L   21 DANA-FG           1:55.58    1:54.78 JRNA   
                 56.27      1:54.78 (58.51)
  4 Ballestas, Juli  18 MACM-FG           1:56.86    1:56.32 SZSS   
                 56.43      1:56.32 (59.89)
  5 Sanchez, Alex G  23 DANA-FG           1:57.04    1:56.41 SZSS   
                 56.57      1:56.41 (59.84)
  6 Bryant, Calvin   17 SPA-FL            1:58.77    1:56.72 SZSS   
                 56.44    1:56.72 (1:00.28)
  7 Germano, Luca    25 DANA-FG           1:57.93    1:57.82 SZSS   
                 56.62    1:57.82 (1:01.20)
  8 Carter, Dylan J  17 DANA-FG           1:59.20    2:02.61 FLSR   
                 57.89    2:02.61 (1:04.72)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Samuelson, Loga  17 SWIM-FL           1:59.47    1:56.18 SZSS   
                 57.32      1:56.18 (58.86)
 10 Hanner, Luke A   15 SPA-FL            2:00.40    1:57.60 SZSS   
                 56.50    1:57.60 (1:01.10)
 11 Medina, Nicolas  15 DANA-FG           2:01.38    1:59.54 SZSS   
                 58.36    1:59.54 (1:01.18)
 12 Arrieta, Alex A  15 MACM-FG           2:01.08    1:59.99 SZSS   
                 58.93    1:59.99 (1:01.06)
 13 Warner, Shawn M  18 SAS-FG            2:01.88    2:01.30 SZSS   
                 58.64    2:01.30 (1:02.66)
 14 Farese, John G   17 SPA-FL            2:00.54    2:01.88 FLSR   
                 57.45    2:01.88 (1:04.43)
 15 McKane, Liam N   17 SYS-FL            2:01.99    2:01.99 FLSR   
                 59.20    2:01.99 (1:02.79)
 16 Harasz, Noah D   17 SPA-FL            2:00.41    2:02.99 FLSR   
                 58.60    2:02.99 (1:04.39)