Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 21  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:02.89  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:03.19  USOP US Open
               2:05.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:13.59  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:16.99  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               2:17.19  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Margalis, Melan  21 SPA-FL            2:05.82    2:02.03 WCT    
               1:01.19    2:02.03 (1:00.84)
  2 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           2:06.40    2:06.02 SZSS   
               1:01.56    2:06.02 (1:04.46)
  3 Finke, Summer S  16 SPA-FL            2:07.31    2:06.42 SZSS   
               1:02.43    2:06.42 (1:03.99)
  4 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            2:08.23    2:07.61 SZSS   
               1:01.84    2:07.61 (1:05.77)
  5 Finke, Autumn S  18 SPA-FL            2:07.68    2:07.68 SZSS   
               1:02.71    2:07.68 (1:04.97)
  6 Brent, Kendall   14 SWIM-FL           2:07.63    2:08.30 SZSS   
               1:02.23    2:08.30 (1:06.07)
  7 Cattermole, Sop  16 SYS-FL            2:09.68    2:08.62 SZSS   
               1:03.98    2:08.62 (1:04.64)
  8 Noya, Arianna    16 MACM-FG           2:10.22    2:09.73 SZSS   
               1:02.15    2:09.73 (1:07.58)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Paez, Isabella   17 MACM-FG           2:11.59    2:08.78 SZSS   
               1:03.46    2:08.78 (1:05.32)
 10 Berdusco, Ellie  17 SYS-FL            2:11.36    2:09.66 SZSS   
               1:03.33    2:09.66 (1:06.33)
 11 Nava, Caroline   16 UN-FG             2:12.18    2:09.71 SZSS   
               1:02.27    2:09.71 (1:07.44)
 12 Bowser, Savanna  15 GCST-FL           2:12.94    2:10.00 SZSS   
               1:02.93    2:10.00 (1:07.07)
 13 Cabrera, Lani    20 UNSF-FL           2:11.76    2:10.16 SZSS   
               1:03.36    2:10.16 (1:06.80)
 14 Neely, Caroline  17 SPA-FL            2:12.68    2:12.81 SZSS   
               1:03.89    2:12.81 (1:08.92)
 15 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           2:12.79    2:13.75 FLSR   
               1:04.67    2:13.75 (1:09.08)
 16 Jordan, Dani L   15 SWIM-FL           2:12.99    2:15.89 FLSR   
               1:04.66    2:15.89 (1:11.23)