Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:52.89  USOP US Open
               1:55.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:01.69  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:15.49  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Yeager, Christo  14 FCST-GU           2:03.80    2:01.85 FLAG   
                 59.43    2:01.85 (1:02.42)
  2 Katz, Austin M   14 SYS-FL            2:04.60    2:02.79 FLAG   
               1:00.76    2:02.79 (1:02.03)
  3 Finke, Robert C  13 SPA-FL            2:04.00    2:02.98 FLAG   
               1:00.61    2:02.98 (1:02.37)
  4 Corredor, Santi  14 SWIM-FL           2:04.96    2:03.94 FLAG   
               1:00.82    2:03.94 (1:03.12)
  5 Smith, T.C. C    14 SRQ-FL            2:04.88    2:04.02 FLAG   
               1:00.87    2:04.02 (1:03.15)
  6 Dols, Keanan M   14 SYS-FL            2:06.49    2:04.29 FLAG   
               1:00.37    2:04.29 (1:03.92)
  7 Lombardo, Tommy  14 RSCA-OZ           2:06.50    2:07.29 FLAG   
               1:01.93    2:07.29 (1:05.36)
  8 Monteagudo, Car  14 FCST-GU           2:08.83    2:09.59 FLAG   
               1:04.23    2:09.59 (1:05.36)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Carriazo, Aleja  14 MACM-FG           2:09.01    2:07.64 FLAG   
               1:02.45    2:07.64 (1:05.19)
 10 Cates, Van A     14 TBAY-FL           2:10.06    2:09.59 FLAG   
               1:02.78    2:09.59 (1:06.81)
 11 Nutter, Matthew  13 SYS-FL            2:12.31    2:10.53 FLAG   
               1:04.01    2:10.53 (1:06.52)
 12 Moya, Adrian     14 MACM-FG           2:13.28    2:10.82 FLAG   
               1:04.65    2:10.82 (1:06.17)
 13 Fregosi, Carson  14 SAS-FG            2:13.65    2:11.01 FLAG   
               1:03.40    2:11.01 (1:07.61)
 14 Haefner, Jake R  14 RSCA-OZ           2:12.46    2:11.60 FLAG   
               1:03.31    2:11.60 (1:08.29)
 15 Simpson, Daniel  14 MACM-FG           2:12.53    2:12.60 FLAG   
               1:05.13    2:12.60 (1:07.47)
 16 Depassier, Jorg  13 DANA-FG           2:13.46    2:13.13 FLAG   
               1:05.13    2:13.13 (1:08.00)