Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:03.19  USOP US Open
               2:05.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:13.59  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:18.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            2:05.60    2:06.01 SZSS   
               1:02.10    2:06.01 (1:03.91)
  2 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            2:10.42    2:09.19 SZSS   
               1:03.40    2:09.19 (1:05.79)
  3 Palsha, Peyton   13 SPA-FL            2:11.07    2:09.56 SZSS   
               1:02.99    2:09.56 (1:06.57)
  4 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          2:14.18    2:12.24 SZSS   
               1:05.14    2:12.24 (1:07.10)
  5 Petrosino, Fran  13 RSCA-OZ           2:13.42    2:12.27 SZSS   
               1:04.94    2:12.27 (1:07.33)
  6 Almada, Flo      14 SWIM-FL           2:13.98    2:12.96 SZSS   
               1:05.25    2:12.96 (1:07.71)
  7 Burrows, Amanda  14 SPA-FL            2:11.36    2:13.24 SZSS   
               1:04.18    2:13.24 (1:09.06)
  8 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            2:13.65    2:13.94 FLAG   
               1:05.49    2:13.94 (1:08.45)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            2:14.80    2:13.88 FLAG   
               1:05.14    2:13.88 (1:08.74)
 10 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL           2:16.35    2:15.05 FLAG   
               1:06.37    2:15.05 (1:08.68)
 11 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            2:15.43    2:15.06 FLAG   
               1:05.60    2:15.06 (1:09.46)
 12 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           2:16.63    2:15.16 FLAG   
               1:06.06    2:15.16 (1:09.10)
 13 Kontrimas, Anas  14 FCST-GU           2:17.01    2:15.26 FLAG   
               1:06.65    2:15.26 (1:08.61)
 14 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS-FL            2:15.96    2:15.44 FLAG   
               1:06.22    2:15.44 (1:09.22)
 15 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            2:18.16    2:18.35 FLAG   
               1:06.90    2:18.35 (1:11.45)
 16 Bedard-Khalid,   14 MACM-FG           2:18.42    2:19.12        
               1:07.70    2:19.12 (1:11.42)