Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:04.79  WCT World Ch. Trials
               2:04.99  USOP US Open
               2:08.19  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:23.59  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:31.89  FLSR FL Sr Champs
               2:32.89  1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cassidy, Quinn   17 SAS-FG            2:12.14    2:10.81 SZSS   
               1:04.64    2:10.81 (1:06.17)
  2 Farese, John G   17 SPA-FL            2:14.40    2:12.17 SZSS   
               1:04.46    2:12.17 (1:07.71)
  3 Hegwein, Karl P  18 SRQ-FL            2:13.84    2:12.43 SZSS   
               1:04.60    2:12.43 (1:07.83)
  4 O'Donnell, Matt  17 SYS-FL            2:16.61    2:13.58 SZSS   
               1:06.15    2:13.58 (1:07.43)
  5 De Pawlikowski,  16 MACM-FG           2:12.30    2:16.14 SZSS   
               1:06.14    2:16.14 (1:10.00)
  6 Garcia, Matthew  15 SYS-FL            2:18.98    2:18.47 SZSS   
               1:06.39    2:18.47 (1:12.08)
  7 Carter, Dylan J  17 DANA-FG           2:19.20    2:19.08 SZSS   
               1:05.91    2:19.08 (1:13.17)
  8 Wheeler, Jordan  16 TBAY-FL           2:20.67    2:19.61 SZSS   
               1:07.45    2:19.61 (1:12.16)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gullage, Richar  17 MACM-FG           2:21.91    2:13.90 SZSS   
               1:05.03    2:13.90 (1:08.87)
 10 Marlow, Sam A    16 RSCA-OZ           2:22.09    2:17.16 SZSS   
               1:07.53    2:17.16 (1:09.63)
 11 Madeira, Miguel  16 MACM-FG           2:21.30    2:19.86 SZSS   
               1:08.05    2:19.86 (1:11.81)
 12 Harasz, Noah D   17 SPA-FL            2:20.94    2:20.06 SZSS   
               1:07.41    2:20.06 (1:12.65)
 13 Catani, Evan C   18 RSCA-OZ           2:24.12    2:20.84 SZSS   
               1:08.75    2:20.84 (1:12.09)
 14 Alsader, Yezan   12 BNY-IL            2:23.44    2:21.85 SZSS   
               1:09.43    2:21.85 (1:12.42)
 15 Erlenmeyer, Eri  17 SYS-FL            2:22.92    2:23.21 SZSS   
               1:09.44    2:23.21 (1:13.77)
 16 Zaremba, Roman   17 SYS-FL            2:25.58    2:25.69 FLSR   
               1:10.81    2:25.69 (1:14.88)