Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:17.99  USOP US Open
               2:19.49  JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               2:34.09  SZSS Summer Sectionals
               2:40.89  FLAG FL AG Champs
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            2:20.39    2:18.67 JRNA   
               1:08.18    2:18.67 (1:10.49)
  2 Porporis, Katia  14 RSCA-OZ           2:27.08    2:25.92 SZSS   
               1:10.04    2:25.92 (1:15.88)
  3 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            2:28.83    2:27.44 SZSS   
               1:11.75    2:27.44 (1:15.69)
  4 Patrice, Grace   14 SYS-FL            2:29.79    2:31.25 SZSS   
               1:13.80    2:31.25 (1:17.45)
  5 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            2:33.33    2:32.81 SZSS   
               1:14.74    2:32.81 (1:18.07)
  6 Tillman, Victor  14 FCST-GU           2:34.52    2:33.46 SZSS   
               1:16.26    2:33.46 (1:17.20)
  7 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          2:34.89    2:34.22 FLAG   
               1:16.01    2:34.22 (1:18.21)
  8 Hernandez-Tome,  14 SYS-FL            2:32.53    2:34.24 FLAG   
               1:15.49    2:34.24 (1:18.75)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           2:36.23    2:32.30 SZSS   
               1:14.34    2:32.30 (1:17.96)
 10 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            2:35.26    2:33.52 SZSS   
               1:15.63    2:33.52 (1:17.89)
 11 Almada, Flo      14 SWIM-FL           2:36.08    2:34.36 FLAG   
               1:15.59    2:34.36 (1:18.77)
 12 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            2:35.92    2:34.77 FLAG   
               1:15.73    2:34.77 (1:19.04)
 13 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL           2:35.94    2:35.12 FLAG   
               1:16.44    2:35.12 (1:18.68)
 14 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ           2:38.00    2:35.35 FLAG   
               1:14.93    2:35.35 (1:20.42)
 15 Lemon, Alyssa L  14 RSCA-OZ           2:38.21    2:35.37 FLAG   
               1:15.19    2:35.37 (1:20.18)
 16 Runde, Isabelle  14 CAQ-NM            2:38.50    2:37.46 FLAG   
               1:16.61    2:37.46 (1:20.85)