Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
              10:49.99  11-12 FLAG FL AG Champs
              11:20.00  11-12 QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  11:20.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 VanDress, Hanna  12 GCST-FL           9:55.76    9:38.54 FLAG   
                 41.84      1:08.64 (26.80)
        1:53.74 (45.10)     2:22.94 (29.20)
        3:07.68 (44.74)     3:36.81 (29.13)
        4:22.82 (46.01)   9:38.54 (5:15.72)
  2 Cianciolo, Chri  11 SPA-FL            9:46.01    9:57.49 FLAG   
                 25.91      1:09.19 (43.28)
        1:40.20 (31.01)     2:23.18 (42.98)
        2:54.71 (31.53)     3:38.37 (43.66)
        4:08.72 (30.35)     4:54.44 (45.72)
        5:22.71 (28.27)     6:10.24 (47.53)
        6:36.72 (26.48)     7:26.72 (50.00)
        7:49.54 (22.82)     8:42.89 (53.35)
        9:04.13 (21.24)     9:57.49 (53.36)
  3 Clausen, Katy A  11 BNY-IL           10:25.50   10:07.28 FLAG   
                 42.98      1:11.69 (28.71)
        1:58.56 (46.87)     2:27.99 (29.43)
        3:15.43 (47.44)     3:44.58 (29.15)
        4:26.37 (41.79)  10:07.28 (5:40.91)
  4 Marsala, Isabel  12 GCST-FL          10:14.29   10:10.79 FLAG   
                 26.37      1:12.56 (46.19)
        1:41.54 (28.98)     2:28.34 (46.80)
        2:58.14 (29.80)     3:44.98 (46.84)
        4:14.67 (29.69)     5:02.08 (47.41)
        5:31.57 (29.49)     6:18.85 (47.28)
        6:48.38 (29.53)     7:36.63 (48.25)
        8:05.54 (28.91)     8:54.61 (49.07)
        9:22.57 (27.96)    10:10.79 (48.22)
  5 Graham, Olivia   11 SYS-FL           10:29.90   10:20.44 FLAG   
  6 Law, Theresa F   12 SYS-FL           10:30.00   10:30.43 FLAG   
                 42.55      1:13.74 (31.19)
        1:58.50 (44.76)     2:33.24 (34.74)
        3:17.17 (43.93)     3:53.56 (36.39)
        4:37.63 (44.07)  10:30.43 (5:52.80)
  7 Weyant, Emma J   11 SYS-FL           10:45.80   10:34.36 FLAG   
                 28.84      1:14.68 (45.84)
        1:57.21 (42.53)     2:35.46 (38.25)
        3:27.31 (51.85)     3:56.00 (28.69)
      5:00.12 (1:04.12)     5:15.28 (15.16)
      6:31.26 (1:15.98)                    
            7:55.48 ( )   9:15.53 (1:20.05)
        9:34.09 (18.56)  10:34.36 (1:00.27)
  8 Ballestas, Emma  12 MACM-FG          10:50.09   10:41.88 FLAG   
                 26.62      1:12.22 (45.60)
        1:47.92 (35.70)     2:33.68 (45.76)
        3:10.77 (37.09)     3:55.05 (44.28)
        4:33.69 (38.64)     5:15.35 (41.66)
        5:56.19 (40.84)     6:37.06 (40.87)
        7:17.14 (40.08)     8:00.57 (43.43)
        8:38.30 (37.73)     9:23.95 (45.65)
        9:55.01 (31.06)    10:41.88 (46.87)
  9 Narvaez, Michel  11 SRQ-FL           11:01.23   10:43.95 FLAG   
                 43.28      1:16.13 (32.85)
        2:02.28 (46.15)     2:38.62 (36.34)
        3:11.86 (33.24)     3:23.70 (11.84)
        4:01.08 (37.38)  10:43.95 (6:42.87)
 10 Walch, Christin  11 SWIM-FL          11:08.76   10:46.01 FLAG   
               1:17.29    2:39.17 (1:21.88)
      4:02.02 (1:22.85)   5:23.81 (1:21.79)
      6:45.72 (1:21.91)   8:07.04 (1:21.32)
      9:28.23 (1:21.19)  10:46.01 (1:17.78)
 11 Carter, Ava L    11 TBAY-FL          10:59.00   10:48.89 FLAG   
                 43.62    2:31.99 (1:48.37)
        3:19.95 (47.96)     3:54.34 (34.39)
        4:39.39 (45.05)     5:18.25 (38.86)
        5:57.83 (39.58)  10:48.89 (4:51.06)
 12 Puckett, Mikayl  11 GCST-FL          10:58.00   10:52.36 QUAL   
                 43.66      1:14.57 (30.91)
        2:02.45 (47.88)     2:36.66 (34.21)
        3:23.65 (46.99)     3:59.70 (36.05)
        4:45.08 (45.38)  10:52.36 (6:07.28)
 13 Clausen, Alyssa  11 BNY-IL           11:16.12   10:54.95 QUAL   
                 25.63      1:17.34 (51.71)
        1:46.75 (29.41)     2:39.80 (53.05)
        3:09.79 (29.99)     4:00.79 (51.00)
        4:33.31 (32.52)     5:21.84 (48.53)
        5:55.12 (33.28)     6:46.04 (50.92)
        7:17.49 (31.45)     8:08.95 (51.46)
        8:39.72 (30.77)     9:33.13 (53.41)
       10:00.47 (27.34)    10:54.95 (54.48)
 14 Aristizabal, Ca  12 SYS-FL           11:19.00   11:10.36 QUAL   
                 44.66      1:18.84 (34.18)
        2:04.68 (45.84)     2:43.26 (38.58)
        3:27.87 (44.61)     4:07.56 (39.69)
        4:51.90 (44.34)  11:10.36 (6:18.46)
 15 Kishpaugh, Isab  11 SYS-FL           11:10.00   11:11.32 QUAL   
                 27.26      1:19.93 (52.67)
        1:49.77 (29.84)     2:45.34 (55.57)
        3:13.84 (28.50)     4:10.51 (56.67)
        4:37.37 (26.86)     5:35.70 (58.33)
        6:00.59 (24.89)   7:00.86 (1:00.27)
        7:23.69 (22.83)   8:24.75 (1:01.06)
        8:46.97 (22.22)   9:48.21 (1:01.24)
       10:09.74 (21.53)  11:11.32 (1:01.58)
 16 Davie, Alicia M  11 SYS-FL           11:19.00   11:34.26        
                 44.09      1:20.55 (36.46)
        2:03.99 (43.44)     2:48.19 (44.20)
        3:25.41 (37.22)     4:17.24 (51.83)
        4:48.70 (31.46)  11:34.26 (6:45.56)
 17 VanDress, Madis  11 GCST-FL          11:19.89   11:43.59        
                 44.36      1:19.73 (35.37)
        2:06.95 (47.22)     2:48.45 (41.50)
        3:31.61 (43.16)     4:17.46 (45.85)
        4:56.90 (39.44)  11:43.59 (6:46.69)
 18 McThenia, Emma   11 SWIM-FL          11:00.00   11:53.80        
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               9:03.49  13-14 JRNA Summer Junior Nats
              10:07.49  13-14 FLAG FL AG Champs
              11:20.00  13-14 QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:20.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Pish, Melissa N  13 BNY-IL            9:07.37    8:54.02 JRNA   
               1:03.24    2:10.49 (1:07.25)
      3:17.71 (1:07.22)   4:25.02 (1:07.31)
      5:32.75 (1:07.73)   6:41.09 (1:08.34)
      7:48.63 (1:07.54)   8:54.02 (1:05.39)
  2 Ariola, Grace M  13 BNY-IL            9:10.05    9:04.34 FLAG   
  3 Kennedy, Sidney  13 BNY-IL            9:20.67    9:20.95 FLAG   
               1:05.46    2:14.82 (1:09.36)
        2:46.63 (31.81)     3:24.64 (38.01)
        4:00.99 (36.35)     4:35.36 (34.37)
        5:14.76 (39.40)     5:46.61 (31.85)
        6:28.41 (41.80)     6:58.51 (30.10)
        7:42.46 (43.95)     8:09.97 (27.51)
        8:55.74 (45.77)     9:20.95 (25.21)
  4 Slingsby, Rache  14 BNY-IL            9:38.25    9:30.16 FLAG   
               1:06.16    2:16.42 (1:10.26)
            5:44.93 ( )   7:01.64 (1:16.71)
      9:30.16 (2:28.52)                    
  5 Almada, Flo      14 SWIM-FL           9:35.55    9:31.83 FLAG   
               1:06.76      1:46.27 (39.51)
      3:27.68 (1:41.41)     4:20.84 (53.16)
        5:17.78 (56.94)     5:34.48 (16.70)
        5:53.00 (18.52)   9:31.83 (3:38.83)
  6 Vasquez, Bryann  13 UFCST-GU          9:44.97    9:34.95 FLAG   
                 23.52      1:07.21 (43.69)
        1:38.05 (30.84)     2:18.63 (40.58)
        2:55.85 (37.22)     3:31.16 (35.31)
        4:14.15 (42.99)     4:44.09 (29.94)
        5:32.45 (48.36)     5:56.90 (24.45)
        6:47.97 (51.07)     7:09.99 (22.02)
        8:07.11 (57.12)     8:22.99 (15.88)
        9:20.89 (57.90)     9:34.95 (14.06)
  7 Mata, Victoria   13 BNY-IL            9:55.80    9:38.39 FLAG   
  8 Walker, Alexand  13 SPA-FL            9:49.22    9:44.71 FLAG   
                 25.70      1:10.55 (44.85)
        1:40.55 (30.00)     2:23.83 (43.28)
        2:57.71 (33.88)     3:37.35 (39.64)
        4:15.32 (37.97)     4:51.03 (35.71)
        5:33.49 (42.46)     6:04.56 (31.07)
        6:51.79 (47.23)     7:18.62 (26.83)
        8:10.16 (51.54)     8:32.17 (22.01)
        9:28.14 (55.97)     9:44.71 (16.57)
  9 Carter, Paige C  14 TBAY-FL          10:20.01   10:01.57 FLAG   
                 26.25      1:09.47 (43.22)
        1:42.64 (33.17)     2:23.82 (41.18)
        3:00.83 (37.01)     3:39.56 (38.73)
        4:20.01 (40.45)     4:55.42 (35.41)
        5:38.77 (43.35)     6:11.85 (33.08)
        6:57.86 (46.01)     7:30.03 (32.17)
        8:15.52 (45.49)     8:46.96 (31.44)
        9:34.06 (47.10)    10:01.57 (27.51)
 10 Logan, Cara H    14 BNY-IL           10:01.55   10:03.29 FLAG   
 11 Allen, Kendal N  14 TBAY-FL          10:25.99   10:07.58 QUAL   
                 42.52      1:10.61 (28.09)
        1:56.95 (46.34)     2:26.86 (29.91)
        3:10.54 (43.68)     3:44.10 (33.56)
        4:24.39 (40.29)  10:07.58 (5:43.19)
 12 Miller, Anna M   13 RSCA-OZ          10:01.36   10:10.57 QUAL   
                 40.63      1:08.24 (27.61)
        1:51.03 (42.79)     2:25.32 (34.29)
        3:03.24 (37.92)     3:43.57 (40.33)
        4:16.16 (32.59)  10:10.57 (5:54.41)
 13 McMurray, Sydne  13 SWIM-FL          10:20.00   10:10.62 QUAL   
                 25.78      1:10.75 (44.97)
        1:45.87 (35.12)     2:27.40 (41.53)
        3:09.02 (41.62)     3:45.07 (36.05)
        4:33.76 (48.69)     5:03.14 (29.38)
        5:59.84 (56.70)     6:20.49 (20.65)
      7:25.29 (1:04.80)     7:38.53 (13.24)
      8:49.69 (1:11.16)  10:10.62 (1:20.93)
 14 Hanlon, Haley M  14 TBAY-FL           9:39.55   10:12.24 QUAL   
               1:10.48    2:25.96 (1:15.48)
      3:42.55 (1:16.59)   5:00.71 (1:18.16)
        5:35.57 (34.86)     6:18.83 (43.26)
        6:47.96 (29.13)  10:12.24 (3:24.28)
 15 Clifton, Shae L  13 SWIM-FL          10:10.54   10:13.80 QUAL   
                 42.63      1:11.03 (28.40)
        1:55.64 (44.61)     2:27.62 (31.98)
        3:09.43 (41.81)     3:44.98 (35.55)
        4:22.85 (37.87)  10:13.80 (5:50.95)
 16 Luckenbach, Ann  14 RSCA-OZ          10:31.71   10:21.33 QUAL   
                 43.08      1:12.45 (29.37)
        1:58.49 (46.04)     2:31.22 (32.73)
        3:14.18 (42.96)     3:49.45 (35.27)
        4:31.10 (41.65)  10:21.33 (5:50.23)
 17 Davis, Anna G    14 RSCA-OZ          10:42.88   10:22.73 QUAL   
                 24.90      1:12.36 (47.46)
        1:42.86 (30.50)     2:30.53 (47.67)
        3:04.18 (33.65)     3:50.47 (46.29)
        4:26.89 (36.42)     5:09.18 (42.29)
        5:51.31 (42.13)     6:28.30 (36.99)
        7:15.62 (47.32)     7:47.48 (31.86)
        8:37.98 (50.50)     9:06.57 (28.59)
       10:00.01 (53.44)    10:22.73 (22.72)
 18 Kirkpatrick, Is  13 TBAY-FL          10:23.44   10:33.16 QUAL   
                 26.98      1:11.81 (44.83)
        1:45.39 (33.58)     2:29.48 (44.09)
        3:05.40 (35.92)     3:48.89 (43.49)
        4:25.70 (36.81)     5:09.34 (43.64)
        5:45.59 (36.25)     6:32.19 (46.60)
        7:05.55 (33.36)     7:52.35 (46.80)
        8:24.97 (32.62)     9:13.93 (48.96)
        9:43.71 (29.78)    10:33.16 (49.45)
 19 Vanbiljon, Lill  14 RSCA-OZ          10:38.82   10:35.86 QUAL   
                 25.18      1:13.08 (47.90)
        1:45.82 (32.74)     2:33.79 (47.97)
        3:08.57 (34.78)     3:54.69 (46.12)
        4:31.42 (36.73)     5:16.07 (44.65)
        5:54.40 (38.33)     6:36.44 (42.04)
        7:17.65 (41.21)     7:58.12 (40.47)
        8:40.39 (42.27)     9:18.16 (37.77)
       10:02.75 (44.59)    10:35.86 (33.11)
 20 Morris, Hayley   14 SYS-FL           10:56.21   10:38.91 QUAL   
                 44.19      1:15.73 (31.54)
        2:05.08 (49.35)     2:36.34 (31.26)
        3:27.26 (50.92)     3:56.20 (28.94)
        4:49.38 (53.18)  10:38.91 (5:49.53)
 21 Kleimann, Maria  13 FCST-GU          10:40.93   10:42.12 QUAL   
                 27.76      1:14.56 (46.80)
        1:45.29 (30.73)     2:36.15 (50.86)
        3:11.95 (35.80)     3:57.95 (46.00)
        4:34.45 (36.50)     5:20.02 (45.57)
        5:57.72 (37.70)     6:40.18 (42.46)
        7:21.14 (40.96)     8:01.60 (40.46)
        8:43.70 (42.10)     9:22.79 (39.09)
       10:05.88 (43.09)    10:42.12 (36.24)
 22 Jacobson, Shelb  13 GCST-FL          11:10.00   10:53.21 QUAL   
                 29.19      1:14.94 (45.75)
        1:55.14 (40.20)     2:35.51 (40.37)
        3:23.64 (48.13)     3:58.39 (34.75)
        4:52.78 (54.39)     5:20.67 (27.89)
      6:22.26 (1:01.59)     6:43.51 (21.25)
      7:50.58 (1:07.07)     8:07.92 (17.34)
      9:18.98 (1:11.06)     9:32.19 (13.21)
     10:45.04 (1:12.85)     10:53.21 (8.17)
 23 Pepe, Katherine  13 SYS-FL           10:58.11   10:54.56 QUAL   
                 44.20      1:17.94 (33.74)
        2:04.52 (46.58)     2:40.13 (35.61)
        3:26.72 (46.59)     4:02.05 (35.33)
        4:48.48 (46.43)  10:54.56 (6:06.08)
 24 Walsh, Jessie E  13 GCST-FL          10:25.00   10:55.79 QUAL   
                 43.26      1:15.03 (31.77)
        2:00.79 (45.76)     2:36.27 (35.48)
        3:21.08 (44.81)     3:58.50 (37.42)
        4:41.52 (43.02)  10:55.79 (6:14.27)
 25 Schied, Madison  13 SYS-FL           11:05.10   10:56.99 QUAL   
               1:15.27    2:37.99 (1:22.72)
      4:02.22 (1:24.23)   5:25.06 (1:22.84)
      6:48.57 (1:23.51)   8:12.69 (1:24.12)
      9:37.84 (1:25.15)  10:56.99 (1:19.15)
 26 McLean, Madison  14 TBAY-FL          10:29.88   10:59.72 QUAL   
                 41.62      1:13.21 (31.59)
        1:57.49 (44.28)     2:35.29 (37.80)
        3:14.84 (39.55)     3:59.53 (44.69)
        4:32.76 (33.23)  10:59.72 (6:26.96)
 27 Ippolito, Natal  13 GCST-FL          11:15.00   11:12.85 QUAL   
                 28.44      1:16.61 (48.17)
        1:55.54 (38.93)     2:40.56 (45.02)
        3:23.75 (43.19)     4:05.59 (41.84)
        4:52.78 (47.19)     5:30.91 (38.13)
        6:22.64 (51.73)     6:56.82 (34.18)
        7:52.59 (55.77)     8:22.95 (30.36)
        9:22.69 (59.74)     9:48.92 (26.23)
     10:53.22 (1:04.30)    11:12.85 (19.63)
 28 Thompson, Caitl  13 FCST-GU          10:59.21   11:15.13 QUAL   
                 44.73      1:18.29 (33.56)
        2:04.52 (46.23)     2:40.98 (36.46)
        3:25.75 (44.77)     4:03.96 (38.21)
        4:47.17 (43.21)  11:15.13 (6:27.96)
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               8:49.89  15&O WCT World Ch. Trials
               8:50.49  15&O USOP US Open
               9:03.49  15&O JRNA Summer Junior Nats
               9:34.79  15&O SZSS Summer Sectionals
               9:59.89  15&O FLSR FL Sr Champs
               9:59.89  15&O 1516 FL Sr  Ch 15-16
              11:20.00  15&O QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:20.00
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Peacock, Stepha  20 SWIM-FL           8:30.97    8:36.53 WCT    
               1:02.28    2:07.06 (1:04.78)
      3:12.22 (1:05.16)   4:17.17 (1:04.95)
      5:22.03 (1:04.86)   6:27.14 (1:05.11)
      7:32.11 (1:04.97)   8:36.53 (1:04.42)
  2 Finke, Autumn S  18 SPA-FL            8:53.54    8:52.43 JRNA   
               1:03.81    2:10.78 (1:06.97)
      3:17.66 (1:06.88)   4:24.54 (1:06.88)
      5:31.93 (1:07.39)   6:39.30 (1:07.37)
      7:46.72 (1:07.42)   8:52.43 (1:05.71)
  3 Valley, Daniell  18 SYS-FL            8:36.59    8:58.62 JRNA   
               1:05.42    2:13.02 (1:07.60)
      3:21.54 (1:08.52)   4:29.78 (1:08.24)
      5:37.80 (1:08.02)   6:45.37 (1:07.57)
      7:52.20 (1:06.83)   8:58.62 (1:06.42)
  4 Moroney, Megan   16 SAS-FG            9:06.32    9:01.88 JRNA   
               1:05.02    2:12.88 (1:07.86)
      3:21.51 (1:08.63)   4:30.00 (1:08.49)
      5:38.40 (1:08.40)   6:46.38 (1:07.98)
      7:54.37 (1:07.99)   9:01.88 (1:07.51)
  5 Stout, Jordan M  15 RSCA-OZ           9:10.04    9:12.71 SZSS   
               1:04.64    2:12.51 (1:07.87)
      3:21.59 (1:09.08)   4:31.45 (1:09.86)
      5:41.88 (1:10.43)   6:53.31 (1:11.43)
      8:03.82 (1:10.51)   9:12.71 (1:08.89)
  6 Berdusco, Ellie  17 SYS-FL            9:08.00    9:16.57 SZSS   
               1:06.19    2:14.85 (1:08.66)
      3:24.48 (1:09.63)   4:35.23 (1:10.75)
      5:45.81 (1:10.58)   6:56.83 (1:11.02)
      8:07.67 (1:10.84)   9:16.57 (1:08.90)
  7 Davis, Cameron   17 SYS-FL            9:20.00    9:22.82 SZSS   
               1:08.78    2:19.51 (1:10.73)
        2:44.81 (25.30)     3:30.49 (45.68)
        3:50.79 (20.30)      3:58.48 (7.69)
        4:41.66 (43.18)     5:13.15 (31.49)
        5:51.77 (38.62)     6:27.14 (35.37)
        7:02.15 (35.01)     7:42.46 (40.31)
        8:12.98 (30.52)     8:57.85 (44.87)
        9:22.82 (24.97)                    
  8 Neely, Caroline  17 SPA-FL            9:18.19    9:24.89 SZSS   
               1:05.05    2:14.44 (1:09.39)
        2:48.85 (34.41)     3:25.44 (36.59)
        4:04.72 (39.28)     4:37.00 (32.28)
        5:20.63 (43.63)     5:48.47 (27.84)
        6:36.82 (48.35)     6:59.94 (23.12)
        7:51.28 (51.34)     8:11.65 (20.37)
        9:08.68 (57.03)     9:24.89 (16.21)
  9 Langford, Olivi  19 SWIM-FL           9:13.66    9:26.74 SZSS   
               1:08.16    2:19.69 (1:11.53)
        2:45.14 (25.45)     3:31.17 (46.03)
        3:59.29 (28.12)     4:43.17 (43.88)
        5:15.75 (32.58)     5:54.12 (38.37)
        6:24.31 (30.19)     7:05.75 (41.44)
        7:46.84 (41.09)     8:17.45 (30.61)
        8:55.13 (37.68)     9:26.67 (31.54)
         9:26.74 (0.07)                    
 10 Katz, Taylor A   18 SYS-FL            9:15.00    9:31.19 SZSS   
               1:07.87    2:18.91 (1:11.04)
        2:36.81 (17.90)     3:30.81 (54.00)
        3:48.73 (17.92)     4:43.16 (54.43)
        5:01.39 (18.23)     5:55.54 (54.15)
        6:14.67 (19.13)     7:07.68 (53.01)
        7:28.04 (20.36)     8:19.51 (51.47)
        8:41.23 (21.72)     9:31.19 (49.96)
 11 Henry, Tennyson  17 RSCA-OZ           9:45.53    9:31.22 SZSS   
                 24.97      1:05.84 (40.87)
        1:40.23 (34.39)     2:17.35 (37.12)
        2:55.74 (38.39)     3:30.12 (34.38)
        4:12.29 (42.17)     4:43.37 (31.08)
        5:28.60 (45.23)     5:56.65 (28.05)
        6:46.10 (49.45)     7:09.72 (23.62)
        8:03.61 (53.89)     8:21.42 (17.81)
        9:19.19 (57.77)     9:31.22 (12.03)
 12 Leap, Bethany J  16 SYS-FL            9:19.86    9:32.84 SZSS   
               1:08.34    2:20.61 (1:12.27)
        2:49.36 (28.75)     3:32.81 (43.45)
        4:06.92 (34.11)     4:44.81 (37.89)
        5:24.74 (39.93)     5:56.86 (32.12)
        6:43.19 (46.33)     7:09.06 (25.87)
        7:57.04 (47.98)     8:21.45 (24.41)
        9:19.71 (58.26)     9:32.84 (13.13)
 13 Meeder, Lindsey  21 SWIM-FL           9:30.12    9:36.02 FLSR   
               1:06.44    2:17.61 (1:11.17)
        2:48.24 (30.63)     3:29.42 (41.18)
        4:03.75 (34.33)     4:42.00 (38.25)
        5:19.44 (37.44)     5:55.35 (35.91)
        6:35.41 (40.06)     7:08.84 (33.43)
        7:52.26 (43.42)     8:22.44 (30.18)
        9:08.05 (45.61)     9:36.02 (27.97)
 14 Griffith, Alex   15 SWIM-FL           9:42.30    9:38.38 FLSR   
                 23.19      1:07.78 (44.59)
        1:34.05 (26.27)     2:20.21 (46.16)
        2:47.93 (27.72)     3:32.61 (44.68)
        4:01.71 (29.10)     4:45.71 (44.00)
        5:15.85 (30.14)     5:59.00 (43.15)
        6:29.93 (30.93)     7:12.70 (42.77)
        7:43.67 (30.97)     8:25.78 (42.11)
        8:54.39 (28.61)     9:38.38 (43.99)
 15 McCollum, Nikki  17 GCST-FL           9:45.51    9:44.16 FLSR   
                 26.58      1:09.16 (42.58)
        1:41.78 (32.62)     2:21.53 (39.75)
        2:57.72 (36.19)     3:34.26 (36.54)
        4:13.46 (39.20)     4:47.61 (34.15)
        5:28.81 (41.20)     6:01.15 (32.34)
        6:44.33 (43.18)     7:15.44 (31.11)
        7:59.80 (44.36)     8:29.29 (29.49)
        9:15.69 (46.40)     9:44.16 (28.47)
 16 Dols, Michelle   16 SYS-FL            9:40.11    9:46.62 FLSR   
               1:10.46    2:24.34 (1:13.88)
      3:38.60 (1:14.26)   4:52.95 (1:14.35)
        5:25.84 (32.89)     6:06.60 (40.76)
        6:37.59 (30.99)   9:46.62 (3:09.03)
 17 Lott, Sarah E    15 CAQ-NM           10:07.72    9:47.79 FLSR   
                 41.71      1:11.41 (29.70)
        1:54.69 (43.28)     2:25.62 (30.93)
        3:09.41 (43.79)     3:40.40 (30.99)
        4:24.72 (44.32)   9:47.79 (5:23.07)
 18 Plocharsky, Kar  18 SYS-FL            9:40.11    9:48.56 FLSR   
               1:10.01    2:22.86 (1:12.85)
      3:36.41 (1:13.55)   4:50.76 (1:14.35)
        5:31.78 (41.02)     6:05.15 (33.37)
        6:41.82 (36.67)   9:48.56 (3:06.74)
 19 Raybon, Lexy M   18 SYS-FL           10:15.30    9:48.80 FLSR   
                 25.06      1:11.63 (46.57)
        1:39.89 (28.26)     2:25.25 (45.36)
        2:57.22 (31.97)     3:39.82 (42.60)
        4:14.23 (34.41)     4:53.60 (39.37)
        5:31.48 (37.88)     6:07.03 (35.55)
        6:48.54 (41.51)     7:21.45 (32.91)
        8:06.41 (44.96)     8:36.66 (30.25)
        9:24.13 (47.47)     9:48.80 (24.67)
 20 Porporis, Raque  15 RSCA-OZ           9:42.85    9:52.35 FLSR   
                 26.86      1:10.73 (43.87)
        1:44.15 (33.42)     2:24.82 (40.67)
        3:02.35 (37.53)     3:39.57 (37.22)
        4:20.32 (40.75)     4:54.49 (34.17)
        5:39.20 (44.71)     6:09.43 (30.23)
        6:59.18 (49.75)     7:24.46 (25.28)
        8:19.33 (54.87)     8:39.36 (20.03)
      9:52.35 (1:12.99)                    
 21 Fredlake, Hanna  16 TBAY-FL           9:33.04    9:52.67 FLSR   
               1:08.63    2:23.15 (1:14.52)
      3:37.22 (1:14.07)   4:53.07 (1:15.85)
        5:33.55 (40.48)     6:08.71 (35.16)
        6:44.84 (36.13)   9:52.67 (3:07.83)
 22 Riordan, Mae E   16 RSCA-OZ           9:19.51    9:53.53 FLSR   
               1:09.40    2:23.22 (1:13.82)
        2:37.11 (13.89)     3:36.99 (59.88)
        3:49.10 (12.11)   4:52.38 (1:03.28)
         5:01.46 (9.08)   6:08.00 (1:06.54)
      7:25.06 (1:17.06)   8:37.78 (1:12.72)
      9:53.53 (1:15.75)                    
 23 Albion, Hannah   18 GCST-FL           9:40.91    9:55.18 FLSR   
                 24.27      1:08.95 (44.68)
        1:36.92 (27.97)     2:21.97 (45.05)
        2:51.72 (29.75)     3:36.64 (44.92)
        4:05.07 (28.43)     4:52.31 (47.24)
        5:18.19 (25.88)     6:08.68 (50.49)
        6:30.79 (22.11)     7:25.47 (54.68)
        7:42.93 (17.46)     8:40.19 (57.26)
        8:55.83 (15.64)     9:55.18 (59.35)
 24 Savitt, Savanna  15 TBAY-FL          10:27.03    9:56.35 FLSR   
                 41.13      1:07.05 (25.92)
        1:57.79 (50.74)     2:21.11 (23.32)
        3:17.15 (56.04)     3:36.70 (19.55)
      4:37.70 (1:01.00)   9:56.35 (5:18.65)
 25 Rochette, Natal  19 SWIM-FL           9:40.73    9:59.95 QUAL   
               1:10.24    2:25.17 (1:14.93)
      3:41.18 (1:16.01)     4:20.56 (39.38)
      5:33.68 (1:13.12)     6:12.36 (38.68)
        6:47.12 (34.76)   9:59.95 (3:12.83)
 26 Ram, Grayson N   16 RSCA-OZ           9:36.59   10:00.56 QUAL   
               1:10.91    2:26.14 (1:15.23)
      3:41.63 (1:15.49)   4:57.51 (1:15.88)
        5:27.55 (30.04)     6:13.48 (45.93)
        6:39.21 (25.73)  10:00.56 (3:21.35)
 27 Hurley, Sammie   15 SWIM-FL          10:01.43   10:00.77 QUAL   
                 42.18      1:12.39 (30.21)
        1:53.46 (41.07)     2:28.13 (34.67)
        3:03.11 (34.98)     3:44.31 (41.20)
        4:19.10 (34.79)  10:00.77 (5:41.67)
 28 Valdes, Sandi    15 MACM-FG          10:50.09   10:08.75 QUAL   
                 27.54      1:10.53 (42.99)
        1:48.32 (37.79)     2:26.97 (38.65)
        3:11.41 (44.44)     3:44.02 (32.61)
        4:34.94 (50.92)     5:02.01 (27.07)
        5:59.18 (57.17)     6:20.61 (21.43)
      7:22.12 (1:01.51)     7:39.44 (17.32)
      8:45.28 (1:05.84)     8:55.41 (10.13)
     10:06.25 (1:10.84)     10:08.75 (2.50)
 29 Moran, Katie R   17 CCS-FL           10:23.57   10:12.97 QUAL   
                 25.80      1:12.22 (46.42)
        1:42.89 (30.67)     2:27.92 (45.03)
        2:54.46 (26.54)     3:44.19 (49.73)
        4:19.93 (35.74)     5:01.72 (41.79)
        5:37.46 (35.74)     6:19.50 (42.04)
        6:56.16 (36.66)     7:38.03 (41.87)
        8:16.99 (38.96)     8:55.65 (38.66)
        9:36.80 (41.15)    10:12.97 (36.17)
 30 Kirkpatrick, Ol  15 TBAY-FL          10:19.67   10:26.14 QUAL   
                 23.65      1:10.74 (47.09)
        1:35.56 (24.82)     2:28.89 (53.33)
        2:50.56 (21.67)     3:48.87 (58.31)
        4:06.84 (17.97)   5:09.74 (1:02.90)
        5:23.45 (13.71)   6:31.12 (1:07.67)
         6:40.91 (9.79)   7:50.13 (1:09.22)
      9:08.79 (1:18.66)  10:26.14 (1:17.35)
 31 Heutel, Maddie   15 RSCA-OZ           9:56.44   10:26.79 QUAL   
                 42.51      1:13.01 (30.50)
        1:56.12 (43.11)     2:31.73 (35.61)
        3:10.46 (38.73)     3:49.45 (38.99)
        4:25.52 (36.07)  10:26.79 (6:01.27)
 32 Almada, Ro       18 SWIM-FL          11:01.46   10:29.04 QUAL   
               1:12.45    2:29.95 (1:17.50)
      3:48.83 (1:18.88)   5:08.61 (1:19.78)
      6:29.31 (1:20.70)   7:49.50 (1:20.19)
      9:10.46 (1:20.96)  10:29.04 (1:18.58)
 33 Cahoone, Samant  15 SYS-FL           10:11.60   10:34.49 QUAL   
                 27.61      1:13.37 (45.76)
        1:47.22 (33.85)     2:32.48 (45.26)
        3:09.07 (36.59)     3:52.98 (43.91)
        4:31.84 (38.86)     5:13.66 (41.82)
        5:56.45 (42.79)     6:34.18 (37.73)
        7:16.58 (42.40)     7:54.83 (38.25)
        8:44.20 (49.37)     9:15.14 (30.94)
       10:02.44 (47.30)    10:34.49 (32.05)
 34 Dieffenwierth,   17 SYS-FL           10:34.36   10:47.54 QUAL   
                 26.91      1:14.75 (47.84)
        1:46.91 (32.16)     2:37.02 (50.11)
        3:06.78 (29.76)     3:58.72 (51.94)
        4:27.40 (28.68)     5:21.51 (54.11)
        5:48.90 (27.39)     6:43.35 (54.45)
        7:11.23 (27.88)     8:06.54 (55.31)
        8:28.21 (21.67)   9:28.22 (1:00.01)
        9:52.94 (24.72)    10:47.54 (54.60)
 35 Myers, Anne B    15 TBAY-FL          10:45.66   10:49.28 QUAL   
                 28.54      1:14.81 (46.27)
        1:50.42 (35.61)     2:35.92 (45.50)
        3:13.22 (37.30)     3:57.73 (44.51)
        4:37.04 (39.31)     5:19.17 (42.13)
        5:52.77 (33.60)     6:03.07 (10.30)
        6:41.24 (38.17)     7:29.71 (48.47)
        8:04.07 (34.36)     8:56.68 (52.61)
        9:27.14 (30.46)  10:49.28 (1:22.14)
 36 Thurman, Bailey  16 CCS-FL           11:06.35   10:56.42 QUAL   
                 28.63      1:15.59 (46.96)
        1:52.59 (37.00)     2:37.28 (44.69)
        3:16.61 (39.33)     4:01.52 (44.91)
        4:41.74 (40.22)     5:25.60 (43.86)
        6:05.82 (40.22)     6:48.38 (42.56)
        7:30.85 (42.47)     8:14.28 (43.43)
        8:55.84 (41.56)     9:37.18 (41.34)
       10:21.19 (44.01)    10:56.42 (35.23)
 37 Livanis, Lariss  15 MACM-FG          11:00.09   10:58.30 QUAL   
                 42.86      1:16.47 (33.61)
        1:57.52 (41.05)     2:38.88 (41.36)
        3:14.23 (35.35)     4:02.50 (48.27)
        4:31.69 (29.19)  10:58.30 (6:26.61)