Gulf Coast Swim Team                          Uploaded on 6/16/2013
                       2013 GCST Summer Open                        
             Presented by SWF Neurosurgical Associates              
          Lee County / FGCU Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)           
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               5:56.99  FLAG FL AG Champs
               6:55.79  QUAL Meet Qualifying Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Eliot   10 BNY-IL            5:25.90    5:09.26 FLAG   
               1:13.62    2:32.10 (1:18.48)
      3:50.66 (1:18.56)   5:09.26 (1:18.60)
  2 Loayza, Carolin  10 SWIM-FL           5:46.62    5:22.24 FLAG   
               1:14.14    2:35.84 (1:21.70)
      3:59.28 (1:23.44)   5:22.24 (1:22.96)
  3 Fiore, McKenna    9 GCST-FL           5:33.91    5:22.94 FLAG   
               1:16.67    2:38.55 (1:21.88)
      4:01.44 (1:22.89)   5:22.94 (1:21.50)
  4 McMurray, Olivi  10 SWIM-FL           5:28.31    5:26.79 FLAG   
               1:15.52    2:38.84 (1:23.32)
      4:03.49 (1:24.65)   5:26.79 (1:23.30)
  5 Whatmore, Reece  10 SYS-FL            5:26.75    5:29.48 FLAG   
               1:15.93    2:39.50 (1:23.57)
      4:04.95 (1:25.45)   5:29.48 (1:24.53)
  6 Burnett, Maggi    9 GCST-FL           6:14.37    5:57.69 QUAL   
               1:23.75    2:55.68 (1:31.93)
      4:28.47 (1:32.79)   5:57.69 (1:29.22)
  7 Sanchez, Carin   10 STAT-FL           6:13.62    5:58.33 QUAL   
               1:23.12    2:53.85 (1:30.73)
      4:25.60 (1:31.75)   5:58.33 (1:32.73)
  8 Grant, Maslin A  10 SPA-FL            6:05.13    6:00.51 QUAL   
               1:24.20    2:58.15 (1:33.95)
      4:32.10 (1:33.95)   6:00.51 (1:28.41)
  9 Morris, Elizabe  10 SWIM-FL           6:26.10    6:07.80 QUAL   
               1:23.69    2:58.97 (1:35.28)
      4:35.24 (1:36.27)   6:07.80 (1:32.56)
 10 Swartout, Kelse   9 GCST-FL           6:31.95    6:11.30 QUAL   
               1:26.67    3:02.26 (1:35.59)
      4:37.49 (1:35.23)   6:11.30 (1:33.81)