Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                     Uploaded on 5/19/2013
2013 16th Annual YSSC Coaches LC Invitational - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/20
                        Sanction #: SC1394LC                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ownbey, Hannah         11 YSSC              1:31.19    1:26.08  
                 41.11      1:26.08 (44.97)
  2 Weber, Hannah          12 YSSC              1:23.73    1:26.87  
                 41.07      1:26.87 (45.80)
  3 Butler, Erin           12 Asheville S Club  1:30.16    1:29.60  
                 43.53      1:29.60 (46.07)
  4 Parviainen, Anna Clai  12 ASL               1:34.49    1:30.13  
                 43.91      1:30.13 (46.22)
  5 Kriegler, Abby         12 Asheville S Club  1:30.21    1:30.43  
                 43.67      1:30.43 (46.76)
  6 Golden, Keri           11 CAT               1:33.68    1:30.63  
                 42.69      1:30.63 (47.94)
  7 Horomanski, Emily      12 YSSC              1:45.19    1:31.21  
                 43.49      1:31.21 (47.72)
  8 Sidow, Lauren          12 ASL               1:34.70    1:31.81  
                 44.16      1:31.81 (47.65)
  9 Byers, Sarah Grace     12 YSSC              1:40.97    1:32.57  
                 43.76      1:32.57 (48.81)
 10 Skiff, Sabrina         12 ASL               1:37.06    1:32.98  
                 44.41      1:32.98 (48.57)
 11 Sharpe, Breanna        12 YSSC              1:37.76    1:33.55  
                 43.97      1:33.55 (49.58)
 12 Gentner, Dylan         12 NSS               1:32.51    1:33.75  
                 46.06      1:33.75 (47.69)
 13 Bell, Layton           12 Asheville S Club  1:31.02    1:34.17  
                 43.75      1:34.17 (50.42)
 14 Turley, Liv            12 UN-NC             1:34.93    1:34.86  
                 45.65      1:34.86 (49.21)
 15 Parker, Riley          11 YSSC              1:41.81    1:35.08  
                 44.88      1:35.08 (50.20)
 16 Bauer, Madeleine       12 Asheville S Club  1:36.13    1:35.71  
                 44.83      1:35.71 (50.88)
 17 Harrison, Casey        12 YSSC                   NT    1:36.12  
                 45.40      1:36.12 (50.72)
 18 Crowley, Jessie        11 YSSC              1:39.64    1:36.69  
                 45.45      1:36.69 (51.24)
 19 Martin, Rebecca        11 YSSC              1:44.95    1:36.92  
                 45.71      1:36.92 (51.21)
 20 Emerson, Ally          12 CAT               1:43.32    1:37.12  
                 47.23      1:37.12 (49.89)
 21 Rutland, Gretchen      11 CAT               1:39.20    1:37.18  
                 45.71      1:37.18 (51.47)
 22 Caggiano, Sophie       11 YSSC              1:29.99    1:37.25  
                 45.64      1:37.25 (51.61)
 23 McElhinny, Julia       12 YSSC              1:40.60    1:39.05  
                 47.75      1:39.05 (51.30)
 24 Hall, Elizabeth        12 YSSC                   NT    1:39.61  
                 48.26      1:39.61 (51.35)
 25 Allison, Kyra          12 ASL               1:38.10    1:40.03  
                 47.18      1:40.03 (52.85)
 26 Kurz, Cady             12 CAT               1:50.01    1:40.14  
                 48.19      1:40.14 (51.95)
 27 Sargent, Rylie         11 YSSC              2:13.77    1:40.75  
                 48.20      1:40.75 (52.55)
 28 Gibbons, Leah          11 ASL               1:42.59    1:40.93  
                 47.95      1:40.93 (52.98)
 29 Williamson, Ashley     12 ASL               1:47.07    1:40.95  
                 48.41      1:40.95 (52.54)
 30 Green, Maddie          12 YSSC              1:52.04    1:41.70  
                 47.34      1:41.70 (54.36)
 31 Van Evera, Kyler       12 YSSC                   NT    1:41.93  
                 47.75      1:41.93 (54.18)
 32 Summey, Morgan         11 YSSC              1:54.59    1:44.19  
                 49.24      1:44.19 (54.95)
 33 Norville, Laney        12 YSSC                   NT    1:45.40  
                 50.51      1:45.40 (54.89)
 34 Gainer, Hailey         12 YSSC              1:56.28    1:45.42  
                 50.27      1:45.42 (55.15)
 35 Taylor, Lilliana       11 CAT               1:44.27    1:45.47  
                 50.25      1:45.47 (55.22)
 36 Weaver, Aneesa         11 YSSC              1:55.13    1:47.05  
                 50.92      1:47.05 (56.13)
 37 Holder, Bailey         11 CAT               2:04.46    1:47.66  
                 51.32      1:47.66 (56.34)
 38 Vega, Tori             12 YSSC                   NT    1:53.15  
                 51.43    1:53.15 (1:01.72)
 39 Brennan, Hannah        12 CAT               2:32.32    2:14.21  
               1:01.42    2:14.21 (1:12.79)
 40 Tregde, Amanda         11 CAC                    NT    2:22.10  
               1:06.48    2:22.10 (1:15.62)
 41 Cooke, Sarah           12 CAC                    NT    2:26.91  
               1:08.19    2:26.91 (1:18.72)
 -- Stratton, Claire       12 YSSC              2:32.90         DQ  
               1:00.44         DQ (1:13.63)
 -- Newsom, Grace          12 ASL                    NT         DQ  
                 55.25         DQ (1:02.33)