Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                     Uploaded on 5/19/2013
2013 16th Annual YSSC Coaches LC Invitational - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/20
                        Sanction #: SC1394LC                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Konopka, Katrina       16 YSSC              1:03.20    1:08.59  
                 30.95      1:08.59 (37.64)
  2 Angermeier, Tori       18 YSSC              1:09.37    1:08.79  
                 32.00      1:08.79 (36.79)
  3 Newell, Sarah          15 STAR              1:09.36    1:08.97  
                 33.51      1:08.97 (35.46)
  4 Older, Katy            15 ASL               1:10.16    1:10.82  
                 33.83      1:10.82 (36.99)
  5 Kelly, Kate            18 YSSC              1:02.50    1:11.06  
                 33.48      1:11.06 (37.58)
  6 Whisenhunt, Meredith   16 YSSC              1:09.71    1:11.07  
                 32.70      1:11.07 (38.37)
  7 Horomanski, Jessica    15 YSSC              1:10.88    1:12.85  
                 34.02      1:12.85 (38.83)
  8 Snover, Ali            17 YSSC              1:05.23    1:13.29  
                 34.18      1:13.29 (39.11)
  9 Galyer, Danielle       17 YSSC              1:12.22    1:13.33  
                 34.58      1:13.33 (38.75)
 10 Deal, Abby             17 ASL               1:07.32    1:13.58  
                 34.56      1:13.58 (39.02)
 11 Jones, Madison         16 YSSC              1:15.36    1:13.95  
                 34.02      1:13.95 (39.93)
 12 Whalen, Liz            22 CAT               1:13.46    1:14.76  
                 34.01      1:14.76 (40.75)
 13 Lewis, Katy            16 ASL               1:11.95    1:14.85  
                 34.73      1:14.85 (40.12)
 14 Bencini, Madison       15 STAR              1:09.53    1:15.29  
                 35.09      1:15.29 (40.20)
 15 Borum, Ashley          15 YSSC              1:14.11    1:15.53  
                 35.65      1:15.53 (39.88)
 16 Creech, Elizabeth      17 ASL               1:16.43    1:15.74  
                 35.00      1:15.74 (40.74)
 17 Dubbs, Lianne          15 NSS               1:14.41    1:16.47  
                 36.04      1:16.47 (40.43)
 18 Hinman, Mina           16 STAR              1:16.37    1:16.93  
                 35.71      1:16.93 (41.22)
 19 Lewis, Jenny           16 ASL               1:21.27    1:18.60  
                 38.17      1:18.60 (40.43)
 20 Rutland, Hana          16 CAT               1:20.26    1:18.69  
                 36.39      1:18.69 (42.30)
 21 Thomas, Katherine      16 CAT               1:15.60    1:20.37  
                 37.38      1:20.37 (42.99)
 22 Brown, Geli            15 YSSC              1:30.62    1:23.19  
                 37.48      1:23.19 (45.71)
 23 Juengel, Suzanne       15 YSSC                   NT    1:25.95  
                 38.64      1:25.95 (47.31)
 24 D'Onofrio, Kayla       15 YSSC              1:23.00    1:28.59  
                 40.88      1:28.59 (47.71)
 25 Owens, Kaylin          15 YSSC                   NT    1:30.24  
                 41.04      1:30.24 (49.20)