Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                     Uploaded on 5/19/2013
2013 16th Annual YSSC Coaches LC Invitational - 5/17/2013 to 5/19/20
                        Sanction #: SC1394LC                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Borowicz, Robert       18 YSSC              2:08.40    2:13.54  
                 32.35      1:06.38 (34.03)
        1:40.70 (34.32)     2:13.54 (32.84)
  2 Day, Brennan           15 ASL               2:20.34    2:22.05  
                 34.98      1:11.01 (36.03)
        1:47.20 (36.19)     2:22.05 (34.85)
  3 Brown, Chandler        17 YSSC              2:13.67    2:24.49  
                 33.09      1:09.30 (36.21)
        1:46.80 (37.50)     2:24.49 (37.69)
  4 Robinson, Tyler        15 YSSC              2:24.03    2:24.92  
                 34.91      1:11.22 (36.31)
        1:48.53 (37.31)     2:24.92 (36.39)
  5 Kemp, Colin            15 YSSC              2:20.98    2:24.93  
                 33.92      1:10.69 (36.77)
        1:48.09 (37.40)     2:24.93 (36.84)
  6 Ohning, Aidan          15 YSSC              2:27.39    2:25.11  
                 34.09      1:10.52 (36.43)
        1:48.07 (37.55)     2:25.11 (37.04)
  7 Chung, Austin          18 ASL               2:19.69    2:25.41  
                 34.87      1:11.64 (36.77)
        1:49.03 (37.39)     2:25.41 (36.38)
  8 McCoy, Brooks          16 YSSC              2:21.19    2:26.50  
                 35.10      1:12.58 (37.48)
        1:49.87 (37.29)     2:26.50 (36.63)
  9 Manucy, Michael        15 YSSC              2:27.96    2:27.87  
                 34.29      1:11.74 (37.45)
        1:50.44 (38.70)     2:27.87 (37.43)
 10 Setzer, Gage           17 STAR              2:26.18    2:28.04  
                 35.81      1:12.93 (37.12)
        1:50.38 (37.45)     2:28.04 (37.66)
 11 Delahunty, Andrew      17 YSSC              2:19.09    2:29.51  
                 34.23      1:11.62 (37.39)
        1:50.79 (39.17)     2:29.51 (38.72)
 12 Bryan, Mason           15 CAC               2:27.62    2:30.78  
                 35.90      1:14.79 (38.89)
        1:54.56 (39.77)     2:30.78 (36.22)
 13 Kelly, John            15 YSSC              2:22.33    2:31.40  
                 34.83      1:13.12 (38.29)
        1:53.26 (40.14)     2:31.40 (38.14)
 14 Lopez, David           15 YSSC              2:30.06    2:32.91  
                 37.87      1:15.88 (38.01)
        1:55.19 (39.31)     2:32.91 (37.72)
 15 Cignarale, Noah        16 YSSC              2:41.06    2:33.06  
                 37.49      1:16.59 (39.10)
        1:55.67 (39.08)     2:33.06 (37.39)
 16 Neale, Keegan          15 YSSC              2:59.98    2:33.73  
                 36.84      1:15.35 (38.51)
        1:55.21 (39.86)     2:33.73 (38.52)
 17 Milici, Mikey          16 YSSC              2:20.73    2:34.16  
                 36.33      1:14.90 (38.57)
        1:54.75 (39.85)     2:34.16 (39.41)
 18 Barker, Bryan          16 CAT               2:39.13    2:34.21  
                 37.42      1:16.58 (39.16)
        1:56.80 (40.22)     2:34.21 (37.41)
 19 Shubert, Mitchell      17 YSSC                   NT    2:35.78  
                 36.16      1:15.28 (39.12)
        1:55.74 (40.46)     2:35.78 (40.04)
 20 Moore, Donny           16 YSSC              2:48.78    2:37.33  
                 36.51      1:15.83 (39.32)
        1:56.38 (40.55)     2:37.33 (40.95)
 21 Stelmack, John         17 YSSC              2:35.45    2:39.29  
                 37.89      1:17.59 (39.70)
        1:58.61 (41.02)     2:39.29 (40.68)
 22 Humphrey, Luke         16 STAR              2:31.63    2:39.85  
                 35.68      1:15.30 (39.62)
        1:57.04 (41.74)     2:39.85 (42.81)
 23 Thorne, Connor         15 YSSC              2:42.35    2:40.89  
                 37.19      1:17.21 (40.02)
        1:59.34 (42.13)     2:40.89 (41.55)
 24 Weber, Nicholas        15 YSSC              2:46.26    2:44.90  
                 39.65      1:22.41 (42.76)
        2:04.42 (42.01)     2:44.90 (40.48)
 25 Clayton, Connor        15 YSSC              2:49.17    2:47.07  
                 40.20      1:22.64 (42.44)
        2:05.63 (42.99)     2:47.07 (41.44)
 26 Chandler, Griffin      15 YSSC                   NT    2:50.18  
                 39.02      1:21.74 (42.72)
        2:06.57 (44.83)     2:50.18 (43.61)
 27 Hall, Andrew           15 YSSC                   NT    3:00.52  
                 43.47      1:30.06 (46.59)
        2:17.51 (47.45)     3:00.52 (43.01)