Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 7/29/2012
     2012 Summer Senior Championships - 7/26/2012 to 7/29/2012      
                Shelby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
          LSC: * 1:57.90  7/1/1992  Nicole Haislett, UF-FL
                 2:03.19  OPEN
                 2:05.49  LCJR
                 2:18.99  FLSR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Katz, Taylor     17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.40    2:03.60 LCJR   
                                1:00.95 ( )
      2:03.60 (1:02.65)                    
  2 Smith, Jordan    19 Patriot Aquatics  2:06.52    2:05.04 LCJR   
                 29.79      1:01.60 (31.81)
        1:33.61 (32.01)     2:05.04 (31.43)
  3 Lehtonen, Eva    21 Swim Florida-FL   2:04.08    2:05.12 LCJR   
                 28.91      1:00.03 (31.12)
        1:32.19 (32.16)     2:05.12 (32.93)
  4 Casey, Shaun     19 Daytona Beach Sw  2:07.40    2:05.30 LCJR   
                 29.49      1:01.47 (31.98)
        1:33.40 (31.93)     2:05.30 (31.90)
  5 Merritt, Alexan  18 Area Tallahassee  2:06.86    2:07.08 FLSR   
                 30.51      1:03.00 (32.49)
        1:35.35 (32.35)     2:07.08 (31.73)
  6 Neidigh, Lauren  19 Bolles School Sh  2:08.64    2:10.19 FLSR   
                 30.36      1:03.20 (32.84)
        1:36.65 (33.45)     2:10.19 (33.54)
  7 Valley, Daniell  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.19    2:10.78 FLSR   
                 31.12      1:04.32 (33.20)
        1:38.09 (33.77)     2:10.78 (32.69)
  8 Arnold, Macey    17 Treasure Coast A  2:06.92    2:13.24 FLSR   
                 30.48      1:03.29 (32.81)
        1:38.64 (35.35)     2:13.24 (34.60)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
  9 Caldwell, Jordy  19 Una Sys-FL        2:09.26    2:07.43 FLSR   
                 30.60      1:03.01 (32.41)
        1:35.23 (32.22)     2:07.43 (32.20)
 10 Turek, Michelle  15 Clearwater Aquat  2:09.33    2:07.45 FLSR   
                 29.41      1:01.69 (32.28)
        1:34.89 (33.20)     2:07.45 (32.56)
 11 Nuszkowski, Dan  17 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:10.38    2:07.78 FLSR   
                 30.70      1:03.67 (32.97)
        1:35.76 (32.09)     2:07.78 (32.02)
 12 Frantz, Kelsey   18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:09.73    2:09.28 FLSR   
                 30.66      1:03.48 (32.82)
        1:36.22 (32.74)     2:09.28 (33.06)
 13 Cuda, Josephine  18 Una Nole-FL       2:09.30    2:09.31 FLSR   
                                1:03.59 ( )
      2:09.31 (1:05.72)                    
 14 Hess, Madeline   15 Brandon Sports &  2:09.41    2:09.32 FLSR   
                 29.59      1:02.04 (32.45)
        1:35.55 (33.51)     2:09.32 (33.77)
 15 Plocharsky, Kar  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:10.41    2:10.77 FLSR   
                 30.94      1:03.82 (32.88)
        1:37.24 (33.42)     2:10.77 (33.53)
 16 Capers, Hannah   17 Area Tallahassee  2:09.96    2:11.40 FLSR   
                 30.69      1:04.37 (33.68)
        1:38.30 (33.93)     2:11.40 (33.10)
 
                       === Bonus Final ===                        
 
 17 Brent, Kendall   13 Swim Florida-FL   2:10.49    2:08.21 FLSR   
                 30.88      1:03.81 (32.93)
        1:36.26 (32.45)     2:08.21 (31.95)
 18 Dodge, Katelyn   18 High Tide Aquati  2:10.86    2:09.12 FLSR   
                 30.83      1:04.20 (33.37)
        1:36.89 (32.69)     2:09.12 (32.23)
 19 Peacock, Salem   17 Bolles School Sh  2:11.49    2:09.28 FLSR   
                 31.10      1:04.06 (32.96)
        1:37.18 (33.12)     2:09.28 (32.10)
 20 Bistrow, Anasta  18 Episcopal AmberJ  2:12.15    2:10.34 FLSR   
                 30.51      1:03.34 (32.83)
        1:36.76 (33.42)     2:10.34 (33.58)
 21 Carnley, Mikayl  17 High Tide Aquati  2:10.66    2:11.12 FLSR   
                                1:03.75 ( )
        1:37.52 (33.77)     2:11.12 (33.60)
 22 Murphy, Joanna   17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:11.54    2:13.09 FLSR   
                 31.05      1:04.63 (33.58)
        1:38.88 (34.25)     2:13.09 (34.21)
 23 Taylor, Amy      18 Brandon Sports &  2:11.93    2:13.36 FLSR   
                 30.74      1:04.52 (33.78)
        1:38.85 (34.33)     2:13.36 (34.51)
 24 Craddock, Miche  17 Episcopal AmberJ  2:11.91    2:16.29 FLSR   
                 31.43      1:05.88 (34.45)
        1:40.21 (34.33)     2:16.29 (36.08)