MLK Jr. Blue Dolphin Youth Swim Team          Uploaded on 7/27/2012
                 2012 SF Summer League - 7/27/2012                  
            City College of San Francisco (CA -PC , USA)            
 
 Event 46  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Blue Dolphins-PC  'A'         2:05.00    2:01.34        
     1) Xiao-Rao, Krystal W9          2) Sto. Domingo, Mia W10        
     3) Murphy, Crystal N W10         4) Wang, Lena W10               
                 33.10      1:02.41 (29.31)
        1:33.09 (30.68)     2:01.34 (28.25)
  2 Tigersharks-CC  'A'           2:34.65    2:22.14        
     1) Kwong, Christy W10            2) Redmond, Vivian W10          
     3) Ma, Isabella W10              4) Lei, Vanessa W10             
                 36.09      1:11.65 (35.56)
        1:50.53 (38.88)     2:22.14 (31.61)
  3 FOG-PC  'A'                   2:26.18    2:30.69        
     1) Tran, Kevin M9                2) Lam, Abby W10                
     3) Yeung, Michael M9             4) Wong, Myra W9                
                 37.63      1:18.05 (40.42)
        1:56.78 (38.73)     2:30.69 (33.91)
  4 Starfish-PC  'A'              2:09.61    2:39.79        
     1) Miranda, Alexz W10            2) Heyert, Pia W9               
     3) Fudim, Sophie W10             4) Rogers, Jack M9              
                 38.60      1:20.30 (41.70)
        1:37.18 (16.88)   2:39.79 (1:02.61)
  5 Sharks-PC  'A'                2:40.00    2:49.30        
     1) Feng, Peter M10               2) Drennan, Ella W10            
     3) Jee, Blossom W9               4) Buchanan, Max M10            
                 40.20        56.12 (15.92)
        1:29.52 (33.40)   2:49.30 (1:19.78)
  6 YPAC-PC  'A'                       NT    3:02.01        
     1) Fisher, Alexa M W10           2) Chui, Jenna H W10            
     3) Raghavan, Rishi M10           4) Fisher, Alexa M W10          
                 45.08      1:39.65 (54.57)
        2:16.47 (36.82)     3:02.01 (45.54)
 -- Starfish-PC  'B'                   NT   X2:40.72        
     1) Moore, Lucy W10               2) McCarty, Eli M9              
     3) Gaona Guadian, Samantha W10   4) Garland, Grant M9            
                 40.82      1:20.11 (39.29)
        2:00.07 (39.96)     2:40.72 (40.65)
 -- Tigersharks-CC  'B'                NT   X2:43.56        
     1) Nagree, Aden M9               2) Ramirez, Ariana W9           
     3) wu, Rachel b W10              4) Lima, Isabella W10           
                 46.46      1:02.20 (15.74)
        1:20.95 (18.75)   2:43.56 (1:22.61)
 -- Blue Dolphins-PC  'B'              NT   X2:46.10        
     1) Martin, Gabriel L M9          2) Lee, Teresa Y W9             
     3) Zhang, Jeffrey M9             4) Wu, Sammie W9                
                 38.43      1:16.64 (38.21)
        2:03.83 (47.19)     2:46.10 (42.27)
 -- FOG-PC  'B'                        NT   X2:51.05        
     1) Thai, Raymond M10             2) Huynh, Dylan M10             
     3) Endo, Kaitlyn W10             4) Ly, Dennis M10               
                 45.07      1:24.67 (39.60)
        2:10.07 (45.40)     2:51.05 (40.98)
 -- FOG-PC  'C'                        NT   X3:19.13        
     1) Poon, Sabrina W9              2) Guerrero, Neo M10            
     3) Davis, Caleigh W10            4) Adarne, Gabryl M10           
                 48.33      1:42.56 (54.23)
        2:30.31 (47.75)     3:19.13 (48.82)
 -- Blue Dolphins-PC  'C'              NT   X3:56.50        
     1) Tom, Allison W10              2) Shui, Mateo M10              
     3) Mei, Amy W9                   4) Mojica, Mireya I W9          
                 55.47      1:41.22 (45.75)
      2:50.94 (1:09.72)   3:56.50 (1:05.56)