South Coast Swimming Club, Inc               Uploaded on 29/07/2012
           2012 SA South Coast Open Carnival - 29/07/2012           
                 Noarlunga Aquatic Centre (SA, AUS)                 
 
 Event 47  Women 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 Sponsor: Hotel Crown - Victor Harbor

    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hannah Rose            12 WESTERN SHARKS    1:09.90    1:10.30  
  2 Nicole Mader           12 SOUTH COAST SWIM  1:12.27    1:10.38  
  3 Clarise Fourie         12 STARPLEX, SA      1:11.17    1:11.27  
  4 Enayah Kong            12 HENLEY & GRANGE   1:11.49    1:11.73  
  5 Brooke Johnson         11 BURNSIDE          1:12.59    1:11.85  
  6 Mads Carter            12 NORWOOD, SA       1:15.49    1:14.17  
  7 Jordan Muir            11 PBA PIRANHAS, SA  1:17.70    1:14.55  
  8 Kate Giersch           11 PAC               1:16.07    1:14.91  
  9 Erin McGlashan         12 TTG               1:17.22    1:16.63  
 10 Tia Harding            12 WESTERN SHARKS         NT    1:17.59  
 11 Erin Horsfall          12 ONKAPARINGA SWIM  1:20.06    1:18.05  
 12 Paige Fielding         12 HENLEY & GRANGE   1:19.55    1:18.50  
 13 Lois Naylor            12 SOUTH COAST SWIM  1:23.90    1:20.20  
 14 Gabriela Duncan        12 SOUTH COAST SWIM  1:22.19    1:21.62  
 15 Amber Smith            11 SOUTH COAST SWIM  1:23.34    1:22.90  
 16 Chloe Morgan           11 MARION, SA        1:22.03    1:23.48  
 17 Deannah Haddy          11 SOUTH COAST SWIM  1:28.34    1:24.89  
 18 Tessa Kohn             11 MARION, SA        1:27.11    1:24.99  
 19 Tahlia Richards        12 SOUTH COAST SWIM  1:25.31    1:25.11  
 20 Sydney McCurrach(V)    11 SOUTH COAST SWIM  1:31.99    1:27.16  
 21 Felicia Maris          12 NORWOOD, SA       1:21.08    1:27.71  
 22 Ella Nunn              11 MARION, SA        1:21.63    1:28.04  
 23 Ebony-Jade Nash-Smith  12 ONKAPARINGA SWIM  1:27.34    1:31.09  
 24 Grace Dally            11 MARION, SA        1:33.68    1:33.01