Northumberland Aquatic Club                  Uploaded on 20/10/2012
             2012 NORAC Fall Invitational - 20/10/2012              
               Jack Burger Sports Complex (ON , CAN)                
 
 Event 31  Mixed 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         2:01.75    2:04.83  
     1) Crull, Matthew M16            2) Brodie, Jonathan M16         
     3) Goss, Kennedy W16             4) Jaegerman, Andres M17        
                 30.19    2:04.83 (1:34.64)
  2 Gators  'B'                              NT    2:09.49  
     1) Keyworth, Maggie W14          2) Kuo-Lee, Ethan M14           
     3) Hatch, Ryan M17               4) Herjavec, Skye W16           
                 33.06    2:09.49 (1:36.43)
  3 Norac-On-ON  'B'                         NT    2:14.66  
     1) Choy, Joseph M15              2) Cumberland, Sarah W14        
     3) Herron, Tyler M15             4) MacMillan, Andrew M15        
                 29.69      1:13.62 (43.93)
        1:42.75 (29.13)     2:14.66 (31.91)
  4 Gators  'D'                              NT    2:17.19  
     1) Fitzhenry, Griffin M16        2) Herjavec, Caprice W14        
     3) Dobbin, Clare W14             4) Yusishen, Graham M14         
                 33.19    2:17.19 (1:44.00)
  5 Gators  'C'                              NT    2:18.88  
     1) Ahmed, Robin W12              2) Ades, Raphael M14            
     3) Scott, Lauren W16             4) Clark, Matthew M16           
                 38.83      1:16.56 (37.73)
        1:50.69 (34.13)     2:18.88 (28.19)
  6 Norac-On-ON  'F'                         NT    2:19.99  
     1) Bird Sb9, Reilly W13          2) Beckett, Andrew M15          
     3) Jones, Rebecca W12            4) Welsh, Brittany W14          
                 32.94      1:11.06 (38.12)
        1:49.00 (37.94)     2:19.99 (30.99)
  7 Gators  'E'                              NT    2:20.99  
     1) White, Hailey W13             2) Hunter, Alie W13             
     3) Hansen, Rachel W14            4) Marshall, Charlie M13        
                 37.31    2:20.99 (1:43.68)
  8 Norac-On-ON  'A'                         NT    2:30.44  
     1) Genich, Hannah W14            2) Lucas, Sean M13              
     3) Harvey, Jordan M13            4) Teno, Sarah W15              
                 31.75    2:30.44 (1:58.69)
  9 Norac-On-ON  'C'                         NT    2:33.75  
     1) Moyer, Madalynn W14           2) Dundas, Jordan M16           
     3) Bothwell, Victoria W13        4) Birks, Kent M13              
                 33.87      1:22.56 (48.69)
        1:50.53 (27.97)     2:33.75 (43.22)
 10 Gators  'I'                              NT    2:36.00  
     1) Coulter, Madeline W12         2) Gossling, Tayte W12          
     3) Christakis, Nicole W12        4) Stephens, Chloe W13          
                 41.31    2:36.00 (1:54.69)
 11 Norac-On-ON  'D'                         NT    2:39.44  
     1) Moyer, Nicholas M12           2) Jamnicky, Jacob M14          
     3) Lago, Briony W17              4) Visser, Meghan W15           
                 51.56    2:39.44 (1:47.88)
 12 Gators  'F'                              NT    2:44.83  
     1) Brown, Carly W15              2) Hughes, Charlie M12          
     3) Rowland, William M12          4)                              
                 40.63      1:24.86 (44.23)
        2:07.17 (42.31)     2:44.83 (37.66)
 13 Gators  'G'                              NT    2:47.44  
     1) Bassel, Miranda W12           2) Alloway, Baron M16           
     3) Farberman, Noah M14           4)