Northumberland Aquatic Club                  Uploaded on 20/10/2012
             2012 NORAC Fall Invitational - 20/10/2012              
               Jack Burger Sports Complex (ON , CAN)                
 
 Event 6  Boys 9 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McBurney, Ian           9 Gators                 NT    1:34.75  
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Avery, Xavier          10 Norac-On-ON            NT    1:02.22  
  2 Pickersgill, Sam       10 Gators                 NT    1:02.75  
  3 Davis, Matthew         10 Gators                 NT    1:09.57  
  4 Veisman, Caleb         10 Gators                 NT    1:09.62  
 
 Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Liam         11 Norac-On-ON         57.00      53.26  
  2 Swales, Nikolas        11 Gators                 NT      56.29  
  3 Cumberland, Charlie    11 Norac-On-ON       1:06.06    1:03.06  
 -- Dacey, Maximus         11 Norac-On-ON            NT         DQ  
 
 Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moyer, Nicholas        12 Norac-On-ON            NT      58.44  
 
 Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jordan         13 Norac-On-ON         40.06      39.94  
  2 Lucas, Sean            13 Norac-On-ON       1:09.15      53.88  
  3 Birks, Kent            13 Norac-On-ON       1:00.96    1:00.25  
 
 Event 6  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ades, Raphael          14 Gators              38.35      37.56  
  2 Jamnicky, Jacob        14 Norac-On-ON         41.39      39.75  
 
 Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crull, Matthew         16 Gators                 NT      35.20  
  2 Brodie, Jonathan       16 Gators                 NT      35.44  
  3 Herron, Tyler          15 Norac-On-ON         40.56      35.50  
  4 Beckett, Andrew        15 Norac-On-ON         36.02      37.00  
  5 Choy, Joseph           15 Norac-On-ON         43.88      40.37  
  6 Clark, Matthew         16 Gators              42.24      40.75  
  7 MacMillan, Andrew      15 Norac-On-ON         41.52      41.25