Northumberland Aquatic Club                  Uploaded on 24/11/2012
      2012 NORAC 200-400-800-1500 Fall Time Trial - 24/11/2012      
         Jack Burger Sports Complex, Port Hope, (ON , CAN)          
 
 Event 4  Girls 9 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                       === - Time Trial ===                       
 
  1 Bilodeau, Caroline      9 Norac-On-ON            NT    3:42.25  
                 45.12      1:41.12 (56.00)
        2:40.00 (58.88)   3:42.25 (1:02.25)
  2 McFadden, Morgan        8 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:06.69  
                 50.12    1:53.31 (1:03.19)
      3:01.83 (1:08.52)   4:06.69 (1:04.86)
  3 Kelly, Claire           9 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:14.69  
                 51.94    1:54.88 (1:02.94)
      3:08.06 (1:13.18)   4:14.69 (1:06.63)
  4 Olcu, Olivya            8 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:18.25  
                                2:01.53 ( )
      3:11.62 (1:10.09)   4:18.25 (1:06.63)
  5 Johnson, Hilary         8 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:28.56  
                 59.69    2:10.94 (1:11.25)
      3:18.12 (1:07.18)   4:28.56 (1:10.44)
  6 Jones, Megan	           8 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:31.25  
               1:00.39    2:09.05 (1:08.66)
      3:22.61 (1:13.56)   4:31.25 (1:08.64)
  7 Warner, Erika           9 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:46.37  
               1:01.62    2:16.75 (1:15.13)
      3:33.69 (1:16.94)   4:46.37 (1:12.68)
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Liang, Tiffany         10 Norac-On-ON       3:50.56    3:35.62  
                 46.93      1:43.53 (56.60)
        2:42.93 (59.40)     3:35.62 (52.69)
 
 Event 4  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Waldack, Justine       11 Norac-On-ON            NT    3:33.06  
                 44.19      1:38.00 (53.81)
        2:36.69 (58.69)     3:33.06 (56.37)
  2 Brglez, ZoŽ            11 Norac-On-ON            NT    3:57.95  
                 47.50    1:47.94 (1:00.44)
      2:53.56 (1:05.62)   3:57.95 (1:04.39)
  3 Chilvers, Jessica      11 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:00.00  
                 47.62    1:47.71 (1:00.09)
      2:53.15 (1:05.44)   4:00.00 (1:06.85)
 
 Event 4  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Giroux, Emma           12 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:44.50  
                 50.44    2:04.94 (1:14.50)
      3:28.69 (1:23.75)   4:44.50 (1:15.81)
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Avery, Xavier          10 Norac-On-ON       3:49.65    3:38.44  
                 47.00      1:43.37 (56.37)
        2:43.19 (59.82)     3:38.44 (55.25)
 
 Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kaczanowski, Evan      11 Norac-On-ON            NT    4:34.06  
                 55.49    2:06.27 (1:10.78)
      3:20.77 (1:14.50)   4:34.06 (1:13.29)
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moyer, Nicholas        12 Norac-On-ON       3:30.07    3:22.50  
                 42.62      1:35.41 (52.79)
        2:30.75 (55.34)     3:22.50 (51.75)
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gillberry, Devon       13 Norac-On-ON            NT    3:56.89  
                 50.96    1:51.20 (1:00.24)
      2:55.55 (1:04.35)   3:56.89 (1:01.34)