Donner Swim Club                              Uploaded on 8/15/2012
   2012 Central Zone 14 & Under Championship, Sanction #: IN12300   
                Columbus, Indiana - Donner Park Pool                
                  Donner Park Pool (IN -IN , USA)                   
 
 Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
           CZ: ! 2:27.07  2010      Bre Thorne, MN
          NAG: * 2:19.32  12/12/2003Courtney Kalisz
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thomas, Luciana        12 Arkansas-AR       2:21.48Y   2:31.58  
                 33.00      1:12.05 (39.05)
        1:52.58 (40.53)     2:31.58 (39.00)
  2 Berning, Margaret      12 OHIO-OH           2:37.27    2:31.76  
                 40.93      1:13.22 (32.29)
        1:52.15 (38.93)     2:31.76 (39.61)
  3 Norwood, Taylor        12 Ozark-OZ          2:30.89    2:31.94  
                 33.03      1:11.64 (38.61)
        1:51.70 (40.06)     2:31.94 (40.24)
  4 Pike, Taylor           12 Arkansas-AR       2:38.90    2:34.57  
                 33.63      1:13.63 (40.00)
        1:54.23 (40.60)     2:34.57 (40.34)
  5 Franklin, Molly        12 Le2012-LE         2:38.16    2:37.94  
                 34.35      1:14.34 (39.99)
        1:55.89 (41.55)     2:37.94 (42.05)
  6 Weber, Allison         12 MV-MV             2:40.85    2:42.50  
                 34.59      1:15.75 (41.16)
        1:58.38 (42.63)     2:42.50 (44.12)
  7 Miller, Kylie          12 MV-MV                  NT    2:44.66  
                 34.63      1:16.60 (41.97)
        1:59.92 (43.32)     2:44.66 (44.74)
  8 Livingston, Berkeley   11 MW-MW                  NT    2:45.20  
                                1:17.22 ( )
      2:45.20 (1:27.98)                    
  9 Ruggles, Molly         12 IN-IN             2:23.29Y   2:45.43  
                 34.08      1:15.44 (41.36)
        1:59.20 (43.76)     2:45.43 (46.23)
 10 Giovannetti, Emily     12 OK-OK                  NT    2:46.55  
                 36.50      1:19.55 (43.05)
        2:04.24 (44.69)     2:46.55 (42.31)
 11 Uerling, Josie         12 OK-OK                  NT    2:46.95  
                 36.66      1:19.40 (42.74)
        2:03.69 (44.29)     2:46.95 (43.26)
 12 Cravens, Olivia        11 Ozark-OZ               NT    2:52.56  
                 37.01      1:20.86 (43.85)
        2:06.49 (45.63)     2:52.56 (46.07)
 13 Alexander, Kara        11 OHIO-OH                NT    3:17.60  
                 39.83      1:29.80 (49.97)
        2:24.81 (55.01)     3:17.60 (52.79)