St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 129  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Feehery, Emma G        11 T2                1:02.40    1:01.08  
                 30.24      1:01.08 (30.84)
  2 Schied, Madison S      12 SYS               1:05.71    1:01.13  
                 29.70      1:01.13 (31.43)
  3 Hansen, Hannah N       12 PYP               1:03.53    1:01.34  
                 29.95      1:01.34 (31.39)
  4 Parrish, Kiley N       12 TBAY              1:03.53    1:01.57  
                 30.23      1:01.57 (31.34)
  5 Parrino, Demmi         12 CVST              1:03.96    1:01.97  
                 30.04      1:01.97 (31.93)
  6 Strynar, Megan A       11 BSAC              1:03.53    1:02.17  
                 29.83      1:02.17 (32.34)
  7 Carollo, Emily L       12 TBAY              1:04.95    1:04.02  
                 30.76      1:04.02 (33.26)
  8 Walkup, Julia M        11 TBAY              1:06.00    1:04.04  
                 30.74      1:04.04 (33.30)
  9 Graham, Olivia R       11 SYS               1:02.68    1:04.38  
                 30.75      1:04.38 (33.63)
 10 Reeter, Mandy R        11 SWIM              1:04.67    1:05.01  
                 31.79      1:05.01 (33.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Champion, Chelsea E    12 TBAY              1:03.33    1:05.03  
                 31.65      1:05.03 (33.38)
 12 Ramos, Valeria I       12 TYS               1:06.30    1:05.17  
                 32.01      1:05.17 (33.16)
 12 Langlois, Gaby M       12 SRQ               1:07.50    1:05.17  
                 31.31      1:05.17 (33.86)
 14 Allen, Hadley M        12 WFLA              1:05.86    1:05.87  
                 31.22      1:05.87 (34.65)
 15 Gatof, Hannah I        12 SWIM              1:05.11    1:06.07  
                 31.99      1:06.07 (34.08)
 16 Garrigues, Emily G     12 BSAC              1:07.27    1:06.08  
                 31.81      1:06.08 (34.27)
 17 Brown, Lauren D        12 T2                1:07.40    1:06.28  
                 32.52      1:06.28 (33.76)
 18 Louis, Mia M           12 CAT               1:06.10    1:06.34  
                 32.49      1:06.34 (33.85)
 19 Dostie, Anna K         12 SWIM              1:08.19    1:06.35  
                 32.10      1:06.35 (34.25)
 20 Humpel, Olivia G       12 CCS               1:05.29    1:06.44  
                 31.88      1:06.44 (34.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Molinaro, Grace E      11 CAT               1:09.93    1:06.48  
                 32.38      1:06.48 (34.10)
 22 O'Keefe, Caitlin S     12 SYS               1:06.85    1:06.61  
                 31.89      1:06.61 (34.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schmaedeke, Kelly A    11 TBAY              1:10.66    1:07.22  
                 32.49      1:07.22 (34.73)
 24 Sawyer, Mariah E       12 BSAC              1:06.69    1:07.47  
                 32.25      1:07.47 (35.22)
 25 Hrabak, Amber J        11 CCS               1:09.52    1:07.48  
                 32.96      1:07.48 (34.52)
 26 Gearhart, Madison T    11 TBAY              1:06.80    1:07.66  
                 32.54      1:07.66 (35.12)
 27 Pepe, Katherine G      12 SYS               1:08.13    1:07.81  
                 32.88      1:07.81 (34.93)
 28 Gonzales, Thea Bernic  12 LWRY              1:10.50    1:08.00  
                 33.26      1:08.00 (34.74)
 29 Ponder, Sara E         12 TBAY              1:10.80    1:08.08  
                 33.31      1:08.08 (34.77)
 29 Ptacek, Hannah L       11 WFLA              1:09.42    1:08.08  
                 31.99      1:08.08 (36.09)
 31 Svahnstrom, Vida J     12 CAT               1:08.12    1:08.14  
                 32.97      1:08.14 (35.17)
 32 Gottman, Montana C     12 TBAY              1:11.94    1:08.21  
                 32.82      1:08.21 (35.39)
 33 Dunn, Ana C            12 CAT               1:11.71    1:08.58  
                 33.59      1:08.58 (34.99)
 34 Long, Avery R          11 SYS               1:10.68    1:08.96  
                 33.88      1:08.96 (35.08)
 35 Wilson, Heather L      12 CCS               1:08.37    1:09.01  
                 33.17      1:09.01 (35.84)
 36 Graham, Alexandra B    12 SRQ               1:13.34    1:09.22  
                 33.81      1:09.22 (35.41)
 37 Shirley, Amber L       11 PYP               1:09.59    1:09.40  
                 32.82      1:09.40 (36.58)
 38 Ballash, Elise E       11 LOLL              1:09.92    1:09.67  
                 33.30      1:09.67 (36.37)
 39 Harrigan, Brooke E     11 TBAY              1:18.79    1:10.24  
                 34.30      1:10.24 (35.94)
 40 Barcena, Emma          12 SWIM              1:16.64    1:10.32  
                 34.30      1:10.32 (36.02)
 41 Blair, Olivia M        12 TBAY              1:10.00    1:10.62  
                 33.30      1:10.62 (37.32)
 42 Kaufman, Ryen N        12 SPA               1:05.00    1:10.90  
                 32.37      1:10.90 (38.53)
 43 Aristizabal, Caroline  11 SYS               1:12.76    1:10.92  
                 34.78      1:10.92 (36.14)
 44 Sinning, Kelley A      11 BSAC              1:16.63    1:11.25  
                 33.96      1:11.25 (37.29)
 45 McKay, Anamelissa      12 HOT               1:22.17    1:11.35  
                 33.64      1:11.35 (37.71)
 46 Carico, Kaitlyn A      11 SYS               1:09.92    1:11.76  
                 34.23      1:11.76 (37.53)
 47 Parker, Margaret A     11 TBAY              1:10.21    1:11.77  
                 35.07      1:11.77 (36.70)
 48 Gonzalez, Alexa        11 SWIM              1:10.68    1:12.08  
                 34.20      1:12.08 (37.88)
 49 Roth, Avalon           12 TYS               1:09.24    1:12.47  
                 33.67      1:12.47 (38.80)
 50 Klosterboer, Hanna N   12 LOLL              1:10.61    1:12.59  
                 32.76      1:12.59 (39.83)
 51 Wood, Brittany D       12 SCST              1:18.36    1:12.81  
                 32.51      1:12.81 (40.30)
 52 Neri, Christina N      12 PYP               1:19.51    1:13.10  
                 35.08      1:13.10 (38.02)
 53 Lawrence, Allison M    12 TBAY              1:17.75    1:13.27  
                 35.52      1:13.27 (37.75)
 54 McCulloch, Kayla L     12 CCS               1:15.59    1:13.75  
                 35.98      1:13.75 (37.77)
 55 Vasilakos, Natalie A   12 TBAY              1:12.50    1:14.00  
                 35.60      1:14.00 (38.40)
 56 Patterson, Peyton H    12 LOLL              1:16.67    1:14.44  
                 34.90      1:14.44 (39.54)
 57 Baker, Megan M         12 TBAY                   NT    1:14.90  
                 36.03      1:14.90 (38.87)
 58 Fhon, Lia M            11 SWIM              1:20.98    1:15.25  
                 35.18      1:15.25 (40.07)
 59 Adcock, Jessica E      11 LOLL                   NT    1:15.45  
                 35.20      1:15.45 (40.25)
 60 Dennis, Dabney R       12 CAT               1:17.94    1:15.92  
                 36.31      1:15.92 (39.61)
 61 Hiers, Maria B         12 TBAY              1:17.00    1:16.38  
                 36.07      1:16.38 (40.31)
 62 Steiermann, Jillian R  11 WFLA              1:22.20    1:16.44  
                 37.12      1:16.44 (39.32)
 63 Creel, Brice M         11 LPA               1:16.47    1:16.53  
                 37.63      1:16.53 (38.90)
 64 Clare, Jasmine S       12 SWIM              1:20.27    1:17.67  
                 36.43      1:17.67 (41.24)
 65 Currey, Katryna N      11 WFLA              1:24.23    1:18.26  
                 37.66      1:18.26 (40.60)
 66 Hickey, Madelyn S      12 TBAY              1:21.89    1:18.44  
                 39.76      1:18.44 (38.68)
 67 Rose, Jasmine M        12 TBAY              1:54.24    1:18.63  
                 37.94      1:18.63 (40.69)
 68 Caputo, Kaitlyn A      11 BSAC              1:18.90    1:18.78  
                 37.19      1:18.78 (41.59)
 69 Stiles, Kaylynn        11 CCS               1:25.70    1:20.03  
                 39.16      1:20.03 (40.87)
 70 Giffard, Julia N       11 SRQ               1:35.93    1:20.45  
                 38.02      1:20.45 (42.43)
 71 Czyzyk, Carly L        11 BSAC              1:27.01    1:20.58  
                 39.50      1:20.58 (41.08)
 72 Pappas, Alexandria     12 TYS                    NT    1:21.13  
                 37.32      1:21.13 (43.81)
 73 McComb, Lexi E         12 BSAC              1:31.52    1:21.23  
                 38.88      1:21.23 (42.35)
 74 Mathiasen, Stephanie   12 LOLL              1:27.77    1:21.84  
                 38.83      1:21.84 (43.01)
 75 Pearcy, Carlie         11 HOT               1:27.55    1:21.91  
                 40.00      1:21.91 (41.91)
 76 Bramley, Jordan M      11 TYS               1:22.11    1:22.20  
                 38.92      1:22.20 (43.28)
 77 Negrette, Samantha     11 CCS               1:33.94    1:22.68  
                 39.23      1:22.68 (43.45)
 78 McMahon, Morgan E      12 SWIM              1:23.12    1:26.68  
                 42.09      1:26.68 (44.59)
 79 Bravo, Julia           12 TYS                    NT    1:28.10  
                 40.35      1:28.10 (47.75)
 80 Carr, Aubrey N         11 SPA               1:33.01    1:28.61  
                 41.23      1:28.61 (47.38)
 81 Gasper, Ellen M        11 SPA                    NT    1:29.30  
                 41.44      1:29.30 (47.86)
 82 Brady, Sydney R        12 CCS               1:27.44    1:29.99