St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 7/29/2012
       2012 Area 3 - 5 Championships - 7/27/2012 to 7/29/2012       
          Sanctioned by Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5893          
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 114  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Crescimbeni, Emman E   22 SPA                 50.16      53.61  
                 26.54        53.61 (27.07)
  2 Kazokas, Will C        18 SRQ                 51.50      54.38  
                 26.52        54.38 (27.86)
  3 Hegwein, Karl P        17 SRQ                 53.92      54.43  
                 27.20        54.43 (27.23)
  4 Krastev, Georgi D      17 SPA                 51.74      55.00  
                 26.91        55.00 (28.09)
  4 Farese, John G         16 SPA                 50.99      55.00  
                 27.51        55.00 (27.49)
  6 Harasz, Noah D         16 SPA                 55.84      58.02  
                 28.27        58.02 (29.75)
  7 Gilbert, Olivier T     15 SPA               1:00.96      59.50  
                 28.84        59.50 (30.66)
  8 Chen, Joshua Y         15 SPA                 57.02    1:00.08  
                 28.67      1:00.08 (31.41)
  9 Pearce, Chris B        21 LOLL              1:04.43    1:01.75  
                 29.92      1:01.75 (31.83)
 10 Grant, Alex H          16 SPA                 57.69    1:01.89  
                 30.54      1:01.89 (31.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marshburn, Mark R      15 SPA               1:00.09    1:01.92  
                 29.93      1:01.92 (31.99)
 12 Quinn, Jarrett J       17 SYS                 59.89    1:02.45  
                 30.66      1:02.45 (31.79)
 13 Legge, John E          14 SPA               1:07.14    1:03.34  
                 30.46      1:03.34 (32.88)
 14 Lambert, Austin R      14 LRSA              1:05.53    1:03.64  
                 30.88      1:03.64 (32.76)
 15 Moore, Jacob S         16 SPA               1:06.88    1:06.43  
                 33.21      1:06.43 (33.22)
 16 Keer, Dylan T          14 SWIM              1:02.32    1:06.46  
                 32.37      1:06.46 (34.09)
 17 Mills, Andrew S        12 SWIM              1:10.49    1:07.34  
                 32.62      1:07.34 (34.72)
 18 Smith, Kaleb D         16 CAT               1:19.60    1:10.93  
                 34.46      1:10.93 (36.47)
 19 Gray, Colton H         12 SPA               1:10.70    1:13.38  
                 35.83      1:13.38 (37.55)
 20 Fonnotto, Jay Jay R    10 LOLL              1:19.13    1:17.81  
                 38.12      1:17.81 (39.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lambert, Jack K         8 LRSA              1:35.00    1:27.86  
                 42.27      1:27.86 (45.59)